Proze of Schlosshotels Wendorf

no. 2 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m)
CSI3* - Small Tour – 2nd qualification

begin: 05.05.2018 09:30
competitors: 45

# no horse rider
1. 441 Itchy Van Het Lambroeck
M \ BWP \ Grey \ 2008 \ BERLIN x FOR PLEASURE \ B: DOROTHY DE WINNE \ O: AS Sporthorses BVBA
 
GBR
Chloe Winchester (YRA)
GBR
2. 108 Conwell L
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gabriel \ B: Laier,Arthur \ O: Unterlandstättner,Sara
 
GER
Stefan Unterlandstättner
Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen
3. 236 Quint 21
G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Quality x Lordanos \ B: Ringkamp,Dr.Petra u.Jens \ O: Haase,Friedhelm
 
GER
Daniela Haase
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
4. 530 Quiloma
M \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x Ramiro \ B: Krättli,Joseph \ O: Bachmeier,Christian
 
GER
Maximiliane Ruppert
RFV Eggenfelden e.V.
5. 92 Clippo 3
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Casall x Lorentin I \ B: Schmielau,Katrin \ O: Müter, Marion u.Gerhard,
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
6. 6 Alison By Cartoflex
M \ SBS \ F \ 2006 \ Kashmir van het Schuttershof x Paladin des Ifs \ B: Stoeterij Haelemeershof, \ O: Hohaus,Catharina
 
GER
Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
7. 526 Wienn
M \ Ita.W \ GREY \ 2010 \ Eurocommerce Washington x Berlin \ B: Daniel Bellotto \ O: DD Stable SRL
 
SWE
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
SWE
8. 107 Continuity
G \ Ita.W \ Db \ 2008 \ Contender x Acobat II \ B: \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
9. 342 Le Cequilo
G \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Le Co Q As x Cancoon (Cocoon) \ B: Bruhns,Harald u.Robert \ O: Bruhns,Robert
 
GER
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
10. 434 First One
S \ KWPN \ Other \ 2010 \ NUMERO UNO x CAROLUS II \ B: A.M. VAN ZWAMEN \ O: Kemperten Capital HK Limited
 
TPE
Jasmine Chen
TPE
12. 509 La Conga
M \ Meckl. \ B \ 2005 \ Landjonker (Fruhling) x Patrick xx \ B: Jürgens,Martin \ O: Jürgens,Martin
 
GER
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
13. 448 Kumi Star V/D Schelpenhoeve
M \ BWP \ Bay \ 2010 \ NONSTOP x NARCOS II \ B: Samir Brahimi \ O: Samir Brahimi
 
BEL
Elisa Strubbe (YRA)
BEL
14. 313 Chaleen 3
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2008 \ Cellestial x Le Matin \ B: Guse,Lothar \ O: Schmidt,Helga
 
GER
Heiko Schmidt
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten und Fahre
15. 37 C'est Lotta
M \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Clearway x Totoche du Banney \ B: Möller,Michaela \ O: Bendig,Marie
 
GER
Marie Bendig
PS Granderheide e.V.
16. 7 All You Need 5
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Canturo x Tin Rocco \ B: Peters,Timm \ O: Christian Hess Showjumping,Meerpahl,Klaus-Peter
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
17. 388 Bond Lover
G \ OS \ Bay \ 2007 \ BALOU DU ROUET x DOBEL&aposS CENTO \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: LOZAR SAS
 
ITA
Riccardo Pisani
ITA
18. 334 Sweet Peppina
M \ Meckl. \ Df \ 2009 \ Sergeant Pepper I x Adeptus \ B: Wascher,Torsten \ O: Wascher,Torsten
 
GER
Christin Wascher
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
19. 531 Avourneen 22
M \ Holst \ SCHWB \ 2008 \ Carentan x Acord II \ B: Beuck,Waldemar \ O: ZG Beuck,Thies u.Waldemar
 
GER
Jörg Kreutzmann
RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
20. 460 Monty Python 25
G \ HANN \ Other \ 2009 \ MONTE BELLINI x FRIEDENSTRAUM I \ B: Ehrich, Wilhelm \ O: Ashford Farm
 
SLO
Gaj Riossa
SLO
21. 429 Every Way
M \ BWP \ Bay \ 2004 \ UPSILON VAN DE HEFFINCK x BEACH BOY \ B: STAL VAN DE MOLENDREEF, EVERGEM (BE \ O: BELLE GREY FARM, LLC
 
GBR
Amy Inglis (YRA)
GBR
22. 324 Christian 29
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cristo x Lansing \ B: Bastian,Hans \ O: Heck,Sigrid
 
GER
Thomas Kleis
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
ca. 10 Min. Pause / break
23. 415 Corelli
G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2007 \ FOR PLEASURE x BURGGRAAF \ B: TRACEY FORREST, CODDENHAM, SUFFOLK \ O: lansink jos bvba
 
BEL
Pieter Clemens (YRA)
BEL
24. 352 Castanea 3
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Carrico x Acobat II \ B: Thiel,Christoph \ O: Stall Bengtsson u.Kristoffersen Gmb
 
GER
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
25. 308 Zeelena
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Casall x Quidam de Revel \ B: Köhncke,Hanno \ O: Goessing,Lutz
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
26. 94 Codex K
G \ Old \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colman x Azarro \ B: Kasch,Siegmund \ O: Maack,Christoph
 
GER
Christoph Maack
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
27. 464 Oak Grove's Enkidu
S \ SF \ Grey \ 2011 \ ENSOR VAN DE HEFFINCK x QUIDAM DE REVEL \ B: Blanckaert, Patrick & Laurence \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
 
NED
Bart Van Der Maat
NED
28. 417 Cornetto Vh
G \ OS \ Bay \ 2010 \ CORNET&aposS STERN x LORD PEZI \ B: Grom, Richard \ O: Brian WALKER
 
CAN
Brian Walker
CAN
29. 355 Coranos
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Coronas x Dublin L \ B: Horstrup,Sabine \ O: ZG Ackermann,H.-A.u.Theresia
 
GER
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
30. 456 Lopez
S \ \ Bay \ 2009 \ LORDANOS x GLIUCKSPILZ \ B: Juergen Gloistein \ O: VsI "Vakaru zirgai"/Ralfas
 
RUS
Egor Shchibrik (YRA)
RUS
31. 344 Tender 13
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Contender x Carpaccio \ B: Rump,Michael \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Svenja Herz
RFV Stall Moorhof
32. 282 Varihoka Du Temple
S \ SF \ B \ 2009 \ Luigi d'Amaury x Kannan \ B: \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
33. 382 Avoca Valkyrie
M \ ISH \ Bay \ 2003 \ TOUCHDOWN x FRANKFORT BOY \ B: Christine Banks \ O: Mrs Gillian Winchester
 
GBR
Chloe Winchester (YRA)
GBR
34. 87 Claria KL
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Cento \ B: ZG Sachau,Ernst-Uwe u.Gunnar \ O: Unterlandstättner,Stefan
 
GER
Stefan Unterlandstättner
Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen
35. 96 Colestros
S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2010 \ Colestus x No Limit \ B: Reppe,Johannes \ O: Haase,Daniela
 
GER
Daniela Haase
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
36. 472 Quintman
S \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2009 \ QUINTERO x LORDANO \ B: HANSEN JOHANNES, BAERENSHOEFT/HOERU \ O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j.
 
POL
Maksymilian Wechta
POL
37. 430 Fair Field
G \ KWPN \ Grey \ 2010 \ ZIROCCO BLUE x \ B: Fam. Koerhuis, Veldhoeveweg 2, 7722 \ O: Hendrix Trading BV & Stal Brinkm
 
NED
Michel Hendrix
NED
38. 58 Cees 5
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cesano II x Corrado I \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
 
GER
Philip Koch
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
39. 498 Carla 179
M \ Old \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Califax x Lord Weingard \ B: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG, \ O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
40. 349 Stalypso`s Billy Jean M
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Stalypso x Calido I \ B: ZG Meyer, Ina u.Katrin GbR, \ O: Meyer,Katrin
 
GER
Philipp Makowei
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
41. 451 Lacoeur
G \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2003 \ LAVALL II x COR DE LA BRYERE \ B: SAGER FRANZ, AASBUETTEL (GER) \ O: Ezequiel Andres FERRO MENENDEZ
 
ARG
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
ARG
42. 329 Lion Cor
G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Larimar x Coronado \ B: von Borstel,Bettina \ O: von Borstel,Bettina
 
GER
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
43. 504 Caspar 232
S \ OS \ SCH \ 2006 \ Casper x Padarco \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Equita Kft
 
ITA
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
44. 406 Chico Z
G \ ZANG \ Chest \ 2003 \ CORIANO x JACKSON \ B: \ O: BAZZANI SERGIO
 
ITA
Silvia Bazzani
ITA
45. 15 Armani Code 9
S \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Armitage x Landfriese II \ B: Dultmeyer,Heinrich \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Daniela Theelen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V


prize money1.500,00 EUR
judgesPeter-Jürgen Nissen
Christian Schacht
Melinda Schlezak