Prize of Land Mecklenburg-Vorpommern „Land zum Leben“

no. 6 CSI3* - Medium Tour - Final
Int. world ranking competition in two phases (1.45 m)
Selection competition for the “Young Riders Academy”
Hotel Schloss Neustadt-Glewe prize awarded for style by HR Group

begin 06.05.2018 09:55

# no horse rider phase 1
penalties
phase 2
penalties

time
1. 505 Carlotta 232
M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chaccomo x Cento \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Equita Kft
 
ITA
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
6.250,00 EUR 0.000.0029.66
2. 490 Baltic VDL
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Caprice Bois Margot x Jus de Pomme \ B: E. van Ittersum \ O: VDL Stud
 
NED
Jur Vrieling
NED
5.000,00 EUR 0.000.0030.07
3. 509 La Conga
M \ Meckl. \ B \ 2005 \ Landjonker (Fruhling) x Patrick xx \ B: Jürgens,Martin \ O: Jürgens,Martin
 
GER
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
3.750,00 EUR 0.000.0030.45
4. 387 Bennys Legacy
S \ OLDBG \ Other \ 2008 \ LUPICOR x VOLTAIRE \ B: Alfons Brueggehagen \ O: Deirdre Bourns
 
IRL
Jenny Rankin (YRA)
IRL
2.500,00 EUR 0.000.0030.56
5. 474 Rincoola Rua
M \ ISH \ Bay \ 2007 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x CRUISING \ B: Harold McGahern \ O: Alex Butler
 
IRL
Darragh Ryan (YRA)
IRL
1.750,00 EUR 0.000.0031.00
6. 259 SIG Chaccinus
G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Acord II \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: SIG International,
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
1.375,00 EUR 0.000.0031.47
7. 388 Bond Lover
G \ OS \ Bay \ 2007 \ BALOU DU ROUET x DOBEL&aposS CENTO \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: LOZAR SAS
 
ITA
Riccardo Pisani
ITA
1.000,00 EUR 0.000.0032.52
8. 326 Silberpfeil M
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Calido I \ B: Meyer,Fritz \ O: Meyer,Katrin
 
GER
Thomas Kleis
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
750,00 EUR 0.000.0032.59
9. 106 Contina R
M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Riehm,Bernd \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
750,00 EUR 0.000.0032.62
10. 529 Flight of Ikarus
G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Fabriano \ B: Crome-Sperling,Sigrid \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
 
GER
J.-Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
625,00 EUR 0.000.0032.70
11. 443 Jalisco F
G \ BWP \ Chest \ 2009 \ CARABAS V/D WATERINGHOEVE x STEW BOY \ B: FILIPPUS BVBA \ O: Jos Lansink & W. De Dalie
 
BEL
Pieter Clemens (YRA)
BEL
625,00 EUR 0.000.0033.00
12. 483 Tailormade Chacladine
M \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2010 \ CHACCO-BLUE x LANCER III \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps & Schockem
 
DEN
Soren Pedersen
DEN
625,00 EUR 0.000.0034.12
total = 25.000,00 EUR
not placed
13. 16 Aspen 22
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Abke x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: Winkeler,Alois \ O: Klaas,Hermann
 
GER
Christopher Kläsener (YRA)
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
0.000.0034.75
14. 334 Sweet Peppina
M \ Meckl. \ Df \ 2009 \ Sergeant Pepper I x Adeptus \ B: Wascher,Torsten \ O: Wascher,Torsten
 
GER
Christin Wascher
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
0.000.0035.18
15. 361 KT Chief Inspector
G \ FWB \ B \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Caretino \ B: Vanhanen,Carola \ O: Vanhanen,Carola
 
GER
Miriam Schneider
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
0.000.0036.43
16. 70 Chalypsa
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Sandro \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.004.0029.72
17. 105 Conthendrix
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Krohn,Hans-Otto \ O: Thieme,Andre
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V
0.004.0029.93
18. 395 Casanova Van Overis Z
G \ ZANG \ Black \ 2008 \ CASPER VAN ERPEKOM Z x \ B: G Lenaerts \ O: Studfarm Overis and Bravo Hughes
 
IRL
Michael Pender (YRA)
IRL
0.004.0031.39
19. 467 Quaitana
M \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2008 \ QUO VADOS I x CORIANDER \ B: SCHACHT HANS JUERGEN, KOLLMAR (GER) \ O: Katie HARRIS
 
USA
Katie Harris
USA
0.004.0032.70
20. 494 Cavalino 31
S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Lavall I \ B: \ O: Fitzpatrick,Sharon
 
IRL
Susan Fitzpatrick
IRELAND
0.004.0032.84
21. 518 Zuckersuess D'Argilla
M \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Casall x Cassini II \ B: Ritters,Jens \ O: Haerens,Guy
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
0.004.0034.22
22. 355 Coranos
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Coronas x Dublin L \ B: Horstrup,Sabine \ O: ZG Ackermann,H.-A.u.Theresia
 
GER
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
0.008.0032.12
23. 451 Lacoeur
G \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2003 \ LAVALL II x COR DE LA BRYERE \ B: SAGER FRANZ, AASBUETTEL (GER) \ O: Ezequiel Andres FERRO MENENDEZ
 
ARG
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
ARG
0.008.0036.05
24. 473 Quirosa
M \ \ Bay \ 2006 \ QUINTERO x LORDANOS \ B: Meyer Lueder \ O: MICHAEL J. BULLMANN & James Wing
 
HUN
Vince Jarmy (YRA)
HUN
0.008.0041.18
25. 340 Gepsom
S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Epsom Gesmeray x Rudelsburg \ B: Bruhns,Harald \ O: Bruhns,Robert,Bruhns,Harald
 
GER
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
4.00 52.68
26. 459 Mid Summer Nights Dream
M \ KWPN \ Grey \ 2003 \ GELHA&aposS VDL EMILION x JUS DE POMME \ B: W.C F. LEIJTEN, DONGEN (NED) \ O: Alf Ulven Family
 
NOR
Lisa Ulven (YRA)
NOR
4.00 52.89
27. 427 Emir De Vy
S \ SBS \ Bay \ 2010 \ CALVARO x FIDJI DU FLEURY \ B: \ O: Tal Milstein
 
BEL
Chloe Vranken (YRA)
BEL
4.00 53.66
28. 282 Varihoka Du Temple
S \ SF \ B \ 2009 \ Luigi d'Amaury x Kannan \ B: \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.00 53.89
29. 525 Quitoki
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Catoki x Quidam de Revel \ B: Aholainen,Erja \ O: Lehmann,Joanna
 
SWE
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
SWE
4.00 54.12
30. 477 Sheyenne 27
M \ OS \ Bay \ 2007 \ SANDRO BOY x SHEYENNE DE BAUGY \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Julia BIDDLE
 
GBR
Chloe Winchester (YRA)
GBR
4.00 54.30
31. 305 Calida Lauda
M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Calido I x Numero Uno \ B: Schulze Westerhoff,Reinhold \ O: Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
4.00 54.44
32. 183 FST Dipylon
S \ DSP \ B \ 2004 \ Dinglinger x Lavall I \ B: Kretschmer,Ehrenfried \ O: Sächs.Gestütsverw. Landgest.Moritzb
 
GER
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e. V.
4.00 54.46
33. 298 Benur du Romet
G \ DSP \ F \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Damour \ B: Pilger,Andrea \ O: Hufenstuhl,Alexander
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
4.00 54.54
34. 319 Eldorado V
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Ziezo x E-Pilot \ B: van Vught,J.H.C. \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin
 
GER
Maximilian Lill (YRA)
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
4.00 54.93
35. 373 Sancento
G \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Lawaetz,Alice
 
GER
Daniela Theelen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.00 56.16
36. 478 Sieco
G \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2009 \ CACHAS x LORENTIN I \ B: KROL NICO W.J., HANDEL (NED) \ O: Madame BRIGITTE JACQUARD
 
GBR
Harry Charles (YRA)
GBR
5.00 60.57
37. 8 Allegro 412
G \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Arpeggio x Florestan I \ B: Spinn,Ludger \ O: Schmidt,Ralf
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
8.00 52.63
38. 435 Fjury V
M \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2010 \ NUMERO UNO x LUX \ B: GHS Vullers \ O: Sally O&aposConnor
 
NED
Michel Hendrix
NED
8.00 54.91
39. 107 Continuity
G \ Ita.W \ Db \ 2008 \ Contender x Acobat II \ B: \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
8.00 55.91
40. 515 Gabbiano 9
S \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Grandeur x Last Liberty \ B: Deckstation Böckmann GmbH, \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Leonie Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
12.00 52.21
41. 480 Soir Des Quarts
G \ \ Chest \ 2006 \ HERMES D&aposAUTHIEUX x CAP DE B&aposNEVILLE \ B: Guy Jouin \ O: Helsen- Stubbe
 
BEL
Elisa Strubbe (YRA)
BEL
12.00 54.84
42. 330 Starlight G 2
M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Stakkato's Highlight x Jura \ B: Goltz,Gerhard \ O: Goltz,Gerhard
 
GER
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
12.00 57.06
43. 348 La Darca 2
M \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Landos x Darco \ B: Ketelsen,Matthias \ O: UMC Hotel Betriebs GmbH,
 
GER
Philipp Makowei
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
12.00 58.58
44. 445 Jincerot
G \ BWP \ Grey \ 2009 \ x \ B: Bogaerts Marc \ O: Bogaerts Valerie
 
ITA
Silvia Bazzani
ITA
15.00 69.37
ret. 225 Perigueux
S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Perpignon x Stakkato \ B: Jacobs,Dr. Karl-Otto \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.


prize money25.000,00 EUR
judgesPeter-Jürgen Nissen
Christian Schacht
Melinda Schlezak