no. 13 International Small Tour Challenge Cup
Competition for the AJA Challenge Cup 2018

Jumping Competition over Two Different Rounds
FEI Art. 273.1,2.1,3.3.1,4.3 + AJA Rules "Challenge Cup" - 1.10 m

begin 18.03.2018 12:30

# no horse rider 1st roundtime2nd roundtime
1. 129 Quiet D'estel
G \ SF \ Chest \ 2004 \ GRENAT DE GREZ x MY LORD FONTAINE \ B: MME LAURENCE SIMON-BENARD, OSMANVIL \ O: Madame Nathalie ANDRIEU
 
FRA
Nathalie Andrieu
FRA
0.000.000.0046.31
2. 116 Kolorado Springs Z
S \ ZANG \ Chest \ 2010 \ KALASKA DE SEMILLY x CARTHAGO Z \ B: C. de Beule \ O: Kevic Setalvad
 
FRA
Jean Francois Keith
FRA
0.000.000.0049.14
3. 25 Chilli Pep
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Contender x Lord \ B: Harjes,Wolfgang \ O: Miß,Stefan
 
GER
Heike Peters
RFV Xanten
0.000.000.0049.15
4. 94 Choice
S \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2007 \ SPECIAL D (KWPN) x RECRUUT \ B: A.F. VAN KESSEL, HEESWIJK DINTHER ( \ O: Mme CATHY SELLIER - M. EMMANUEL SEL
 
FRA
Cathy Sellier
FRA
0.000.004.0045.07
5. 30 Comtessa M
M \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Catoki x Grossadmiral \ B: ZG Meyer,Doris u.Markus \ O: Meyer,Markus
 
GER
Theo Sanders
ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
0.000.004.0046.46
6. 66 Quizduell
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Quaid I x Landadel \ B: Söhner,Wolfgang \ O: Engelke,Bernward
 
GER
Bernward Engelke
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
4.000.000.0047.20
7. 124 Professor
G \ SF \ Chest \ 2003 \ FIDELIO DU THOT x PANCHO II \ B: MISE SOLEDAD DE MORATALLA, BAYONNE \ O: Madame Monique DELMAS
 
FRA
Monique Delmas
FRA
0.000.004.0050.72
8. 156 Zahina
M \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2007 \ CONTENDER x QUICK STAR \ B: EKKEHARD KRAAS \ O: Homburg anita
 
BEL
Anita Kerstan Homburg
BEL
0.000.004.0056.12
9. 16 Caruso 585
G \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2012 \ Conthargos x Corofino I \ B: ZG Radant, Wilhelm u.Roberto, \ O: ZG Radant, Wilhelm u.Roberto,
 
GER
Roberto Radant
PSV Boizetal Schwartow e. V.
7.000.000.0054.04
10. 89 C Zena
M \ SBS \ Bay \ 2008 \ ZENTO x LANDWIND \ B: M. LUC DELLENBACH 99 (FRA) \ O: Mme Elisabeth HENNEQUIN
 
FRA
Andre Jactel
FRA
4.000.004.0044.12
11. 164 Fatal D'or Vd Wijngaardhoeve
M \ BWP \ Bay \ 2005 \ SHOGOUN II 84061875W x ROMEO 410000979 \ B: Clercx Theo \ O: Ecuries Martine Beuken ASBL
 
BEL
Martine Beuken
BEL
4.000.004.0048.14
12. 131 Quiproquo Meliniere
G \ SF \ Chest \ 2004 \ EXPERIO x PAPYRUS DE CHIVRE \ B: MME AUDREY MAIRE, LIVAROT (FRA) \ O: Monsieur DANIEL CHARTIER
 
FRA
Daniel Chartier
FRA
8.000.000.0050.92
13. 104 Elysee Du Bouly
M \ SBS \ Bay \ 2010 \ CONTERNO GRANDE x ALME \ B: \ O: Dominique DUCOULOMBIER
 
FRA
Dominique Ducoulombier
FRA
8.000.000.0056.51
14. 139 Saphir Kerael
G \ SF \ Chest \ 2006 \ JAGUAR MAIL x ROSIRE \ B: Thierry LE GAC 29241 LOCQUIREC (FRA \ O: Philippe LOXQ
 
FRA
Philippe Loxq
FRA
4.000.005.0060.82
15. 78 Legion 6
G \ BULWblt \ Db \ 2008 \ Limnos x Gigantik \ B: \ O: Schaake,Henning
 
GER
Henning Schaake
RC Schwieberdingen Banmähder e.V
10.000.000.0051.90
16. 29 Coeur Rubin
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Capitol I \ B: Schwander,Helmut \ O: Schwander,Helmut,Wieck,Ellen
 
GER
Helmut Schwander
RV 1908 Durlach e.V.
13.000.001.0063.56
not placed
17. 96 D'lord O Berlina
M \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2008 \ LORD Z x EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN \ B: \ O: Cathy NYSSEN
 
FRA
Cathy Nyssen
FRA
4.000.0012.0052.32
18. 5 Artus 352
G \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Arioso du Theillet x Rheinsberg \ B: Kast,Klemens \ O: Kast,Klemens
 
GER
Klemens Kast
RFV Buchen
8.000.008.0055.86
19. 162 Valencia M
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2011 \ Vulkano x Askanier \ B: Mohrfeld,Erich \ O: Maubach,Marianne
 
GER
Meike Ihrig
RSG Mottenkaul
8.000.0014.0064.20
20. 82 Alvaro Du Jardin
G \ SF \ Chest \ 2010 \ APACHE D&aposADRIERS x PALADIN DES IFS \ B: \ O: Michel ALGAN
 
FRA
Michel Algan
FRA
16.000.0018.0078.50
el. 55 Linnea K
M \ Sachs \ Schi \ 2002 \ Levisto x Nerv \ B: Kölz,Werner \ O: Freudenreich,Katharina
 
GER
Gert Söhnle
LRFV Schleglerstadt Heimsheim e.V.
el. 28 Clooney S
S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Charming Boy x Landadel \ B: Sander,Dr. Thomas \ O: Ilg,Robert
 
GER
Robert Ilg
PSG Gärtringen e.V.


judgesEckhard Hilker
Susanne Lange