no. 6 International Medium Tour
Jumping Competition in Two Phases
FEI Art. 274.5.6 - 1.15 m

begin 17.03.2018 11:30

# no horse rider phase 1
penalties
phase 2
penalties
Summe
time
1. 119 Mississippi Royale
G \ ISH \ Chest \ 2002 \ BEAU ROYALE x SILLOT HILL \ B: Kevin Moloney \ O: Stähli Christine
 
SUI
Othmar Sthähli
SUI
0.000.000.0024.82
2. 111 Gloria
M \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2011 \ ADVANCE x CLEARWAY \ B: \ O: Alain BENAINOUS, Laurent VAULIAN
 
FRA
Alain Benainous
FRA
0.000.000.0026.87
3. 154 Victoria Du Mesnil
M \ SF \ Chest \ 2009 \ MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x ECHOGENE LATOUR \ B: Jocelyne VILTROUVE 28250 LE MESNIL \ O: Elisabeth GUYOT
 
FRA
Elisabeth Guyot
FRA
0.000.000.0027.09
4. 51 Lavinia S 2
M \ Rhld \ B \ 2003 \ Lovis Corinth x Watzmann \ B: Schepers,Josefine \ O: Schepers,Josefine
 
GER
Franz-Josef Heitzer
RTS Butschenhof
0.000.000.0027.22
5. 36 Crispina
M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Contago \ B: Illbruck,Sabina \ O: Vogelsang,Hermann
 
GER
Hermann Vogelsang
RG Vogelsang e. V.
0.000.000.0028.28
6. 115 Kadett D'arco
M \ BWP \ Bay \ 2010 \ x \ B: \ O: Dirk Vlerick
 
BEL
Dirk Vlerick
BEL
0.000.000.0031.35
7. 135 Rigoletto Du Clos
G \ SF \ Bay \ 2005 \ EPHEBE FOR EVER x DOLLAR DU MURIER*HTS DE SEINE \ B: \ O: Guy ROHMER
 
FRA
Guy Rohmer
FRA
0.000.000.0032.35
8. 153 Venuzia Du Ru
M \ SF \ Grey \ 2009 \ UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK x ROSIRE \ B: Christophe LEGUE 75008 PARIS 08 (FR \ O: Monsieur CHRISTOPHE LEGUE
 
FRA
Christophe Legue
FRA
0.000.000.0032.91
9. 11 Call me Blacky
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Canto x Carolus I \ B: Bockhold,Gerd \ O: Pferdewelt am Wollberg GbR/Vogler,Vogler,Ramona
 
GER
Manfred Villmann
RFV Allertal
0.000.000.0032.95
10. 33 Cornetto KHR
G \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cornet's Stern x Heraldik xx \ B: Rollwage,Karl-Henning \ O: Nothdurft,Rainer
 
GER
Rainer Nothdurft
Ländl. RFV Moringen u.U. e.V.
0.000.000.0033.24
not placed
11. 35 Cosima 252
M \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Cevin Costner x Caretello B \ B: Kalka,Jochen \ O: Michel,Veit
 
GER
Udo Kloetzel
RFV Elz e.V.
0.000.000.0033.69
12. 106 Falline
M \ BWP \ Bay \ 2005 \ NONSTOP x CAPPUCINO VAN BERKENBROEK \ B: VANAKEN BART \ O: JAMES LOFFET
 
GBR
James Loffet
GBR
4.000.004.0025.81
13. 130 Quinta La Belle
M \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2009 \ QUINTA REAL x \ B: Hans-Dieter Göhner \ O: Annemarie HÄCHLER
 
SUI
Annemarie Hächler
SUI
4.000.004.0035.85
14. 101 Doretha
M \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2008 \ QUASIMODO VD MOLENDREEF x BURGGRAAF \ B: A. RENTING \ O: DR LYNDA BIRKE
 
GBR
Linda Birke
GBR
4.000.004.0036.26
15. 166 Irina
M \ \ Bay \ 2003 \ UNKNOWN x UNKNOWN \ B: Unknown \ O: Pascale LANDERWYN
 
BEL
Martine Beuken
BEL
0.008.008.0031.54
16. 26 Cliff 66
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Calido I x Federweisser \ B: Mennrich,Eckhart \ O: Christian Hess Showjumping,
 
GER
Thomas Holtrop
RV Osterwick e.V.
0.008.008.0052.75
17. 53 Lennox Lui
G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Le Primeur x Werther \ B: Harms,Claudia \ O: Denner,Klaus
 
GER
Klaus Denner
Reitclub Olympia-Stadion Berlin e.V
12.005.0017.0038.91


judgesSusanne Lange
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann