no. 8 International Small Tour - Team Competition 30 counts for the AJA Friendship Cup 2018
Team Competition with Two Identical Rounds and Jump-Off
FEI Art. 265.2;273.1;3.1;4.1 + AJA-Rules "Friendship Cup" - 1.10 m

begin 17.03.2018 13:45

# no horse rider 1st round2nd roundjump-off
1. 19 / France I - Xavier Delalande
1. 129 Quiet D'estel
G \ SF \ Chest \ 2004 \ GRENAT DE GREZ x MY LORD FONTAINE \ B: MME LAURENCE SIMON-BENARD, OSMANVIL \ O: Madame Nathalie ANDRIEU
 
FRA
Nathalie Andrieu
FRA
0.000.00 
1. 84 B 'nl'
G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2006 \ MR. BLUE x NIAGARA \ B: E. SCHEP, TULL EN &aposT WAAL (NED) \ O: Madame MONIQUE DELMAS
 
FRA
Monique Delmas
FRA
0.000.00 
1. 95 Climber Du Seigneur
S \ SBS \ Bay \ 2008 \ UGANITO DU SEIGNEUR x CHIN CHIN \ B: S.A. LA FERME DU SEIGNEUR 99 (FRA) \ O: Anne Marie PINGARD
 
FRA
Anne Marie Pingard
FRA
4.00  
1. 140 Sharpman
G \ SF \ Other \ 2006 \ KANNAN x FRANC RYK \ B: MME ALIETTE FORIEN, NONANT LE PIN ( \ O: Mme Patricia DURAND et M. Pascal DU
 
FRA
Pascal Durand
FRA
9.001.00 
5.00/203.12
2. 03 / Deutschland I - Helmut Schwander
2. 9 Calandos 4
G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Collado x Pluspunkt \ B: Blanke,Ralf \ O: Blanke,Ralf
 
GER
Ralf Blanke
RFV Munzel
0.000.00 
2. 71 Sharny
M \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Salito x Rabino \ B: Struß,August \ O: Zinser,Heike
 
GER
Heike Zinser
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
0.000.00 
2. 66 Quizduell
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Quaid I x Landadel \ B: Söhner,Wolfgang \ O: Engelke,Bernward
 
GER
Bernward Engelke
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
0.008.00 
2. 61 Quel Filou 10
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Quintus x Piquet \ B: ZG Fischer u.Meyer, \ O: Willenberger,Heike,Willenberger,Ulrich
 
GER
Heike Willenberger
RFV Brelinger Berg
0.006.00 
6.00/197.45
3. 18 / France II - Xavier Delalande
3. 132 Quiri De Blondel
G \ SF \ Grey \ 2004 \ MR. BLUE x DESIR DU CHATEAU \ B: E.A.R.L. LES ARNETS,M. MICHEL RUEL, \ O: Madame CHRISTINE ZIMMER
 
FRA
Marie Christine Zimmer
FRA
0.000.00 
3. 139 Saphir Kerael
G \ SF \ Chest \ 2006 \ JAGUAR MAIL x ROSIRE \ B: Thierry LE GAC 29241 LOCQUIREC (FRA \ O: Philippe LOXQ
 
FRA
Philippe Loxq
FRA
4.000.00 
3. 96 D'lord O Berlina
M \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2008 \ LORD Z x EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN \ B: \ O: Cathy NYSSEN
 
FRA
Cathy Nyssen
FRA
8.004.00 
3. 116 Kolorado Springs Z
S \ ZANG \ Chest \ 2010 \ KALASKA DE SEMILLY x CARTHAGO Z \ B: C. de Beule \ O: Kevic Setalvad
 
FRA
Jean Francois Keith
FRA
8.0012.00 
16.00/204.47
4. 02 / Deutschland III - Helmut Schwander
el. 4 Annabell 485
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Colman x Calando I \ B: Hellmann,Klaus \ O: Hellmann,Klaus
 
GER
Klaus Hellmann
RSG Eschede
4. 77 Zissy 3
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Calido I x Calato \ B: Reitstall Büchsenschinken, \ O: Bescht,Susann-Babett
 
GER
Susann-Babett Bescht
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
9.007.00 
4. 29 Coeur Rubin
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Capitol I \ B: Schwander,Helmut \ O: Schwander,Helmut,Wieck,Ellen
 
GER
Helmut Schwander
RV 1908 Durlach e.V.
1.005.00 
4. 78 Legion 6
G \ BULWblt \ Db \ 2008 \ Limnos x Gigantik \ B: \ O: Schaake,Henning
 
GER
Henning Schaake
RC Schwieberdingen Banmähder e.V
0.000.00 
22.00/218.16
5. 01 / Schweiz I - Tanja Weisser
5. 118 Lady Rubina Ch
M \ CH \ Bay \ 2009 \ LADY LOVER x RITUAL \ B: Doris Stelzmüller \ O: Stelzmüller Doris
 
SUI
Doris Stelzmüller
SUI
0.008.00 
5. 127 Queen Osnard
M \ SF \ Bay \ 2004 \ PEGASE GERBAUX x VENEUR D&aposETENCLIN \ B: \ O: E.A.R.L. CHEVAUX OSNARD
 
SUI
Claudia Schnattinger
SUI
5.00  
5. 113 Hippolyt E
G \ BWP \ Bay \ 2007 \ x \ B: STAL EERSELINGEN \ O: Weisser Evelyn
 
SUI
Evelyn Weisser
SUI
6.008.00 
5. 92 Celano V. Aarhof Ch
G \ CH \ Bay \ 2001 \ CHAMEUR x CALANDO II \ B: \ O: Hüser Marlies
 
SUI
Marlies Hüser
SUI
1.005.00 
27.00/214.42
6. 04 / Deutschland II - Helmut Schwander
el. 41 Florentine 72
M \ Rhld \ Db \ 2003 \ Fürst Heinrich x Polany \ B: Klumpe,Hermann \ O: Hilgers sen.,Mathias,Houben,Laura
 
GER
Hanne Hilgers
RFV Dülken-Viersen
6. 55 Linnea K
M \ Sachs \ Schi \ 2002 \ Levisto x Nerv \ B: Kölz,Werner \ O: Freudenreich,Katharina
 
GER
Gert Söhnle
LRFV Schleglerstadt Heimsheim e.V.
0.007.00 
6. 23 Cheyenne 1001
M \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Capo Cassione x Amani \ B: Gut Darß HDS GmbH & Co.KG, \ O: Ilg,Robert
 
GER
Robert Ilg
PSG Gärtringen e.V.
1.004.00 
6. 37 Dejavu 28
M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Power Prince \ B: Lucas,Lutz \ O: Sanders,Theo
 
GER
Theo Sanders
ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
0.00  
19.00/221.35
not placed
7. 17 / France III - Xavier Delalande
el. 94 Choice
S \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2007 \ SPECIAL D (KWPN) x RECRUUT \ B: A.F. VAN KESSEL, HEESWIJK DINTHER ( \ O: Mme CATHY SELLIER - M. EMMANUEL SEL
 
FRA
Cathy Sellier
FRA
7. 152 Valco D'avril
G \ SF \ Bay \ 2009 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x TAMARIS III \ B: \ O: SCEA HARAS DE TURAN
 
FRA
Jean Baptiste Sejourne
FRA
2.00  
7. 104 Elysee Du Bouly
M \ SBS \ Bay \ 2010 \ CONTERNO GRANDE x ALME \ B: \ O: Dominique DUCOULOMBIER
 
FRA
Dominique Ducoulombier
FRA
8.00  
7. 82 Alvaro Du Jardin
G \ SF \ Chest \ 2010 \ APACHE D&aposADRIERS x PALADIN DES IFS \ B: \ O: Michel ALGAN
 
FRA
Michel Algan
FRA
8.00  
18.00/215.90
8. 06 / Belgien I - Rolf Homburg
8. 156 Zahina
M \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2007 \ CONTENDER x QUICK STAR \ B: EKKEHARD KRAAS \ O: Homburg anita
 
BEL
Anita Kerstan Homburg
BEL
0.00  
163 Eliot
G \ BWP \ Bay \ 2004 \ CONAN Z x CALOUBET DU BOIS \ B: BOSSAERTS MAURITS, BROECHEM (BEL) \ O: Lefever
 
BEL
Els Lefever
BEL
0.00
102 Ebro
G \ BWP \ Bay \ 2004 \ CONAN Z x SHEYENNE DE BAUGY \ B: MAURITS BOSSAERTS \ O: Gino Vankemmel
 
BEL
Gino Vankemmel
BEL
0.00
8. 164 Fatal D'or Vd Wijngaardhoeve
M \ BWP \ Bay \ 2005 \ SHOGOUN II 84061875W x ROMEO 410000979 \ B: Clercx Theo \ O: Ecuries Martine Beuken ASBL
 
BEL
Martine Beuken
BEL
0.00  
0.00/132.91


judgesReinhard Lütke-Harmann
Eckhard Hilker