Nr. 9 International Large Tour - Team Competition 30 counts for the AJA Friendship Cup 2018
Mannschafts-Springen m. Stechen
FEI Art. 265.2;273.1;3.1;4.1 + AJA-Rules "Friendship Cup" - 1.20 m

Beginn: 17.03.2018 17:00 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 63 Quincy 189
S \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Quality x Lycos \ Z: ZG Woehling,K.u.M. \ B: Steiger,Renate
 
GER
Renate Steiger
08 / Deutschland V
2. 105 Emalia
S \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2009 \ AEROBIC x CONCETTO \ Z: \ B: Catherine Fowdrey
 
GBR
Catherine Fowdrey
15 / Great Britain
3. 17 Celestino 16
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Corrado I x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ Z: Wiepert,Marlene \ B: Lautner,Tanja
 
GER
Udo Kloetzel
07 / Deutschland IV
4. 90 Carethina Fz
S \ \ Bay \ 2010 \ CARETINO x CAMPIONE VI \ Z: Franca Zanetti \ B: Bourguignon
 
BEL
Martine Beuken
10 / Belgien II
5. 10 Calibro 12
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Equest Carnute \ Z: Peters,Timm \ B: Brehm,Dietrich
 
GER
Dietrich Brehm
16 / Europa II
6. 103 Elegance Iii
W \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2009 \ WHITESNAKE x AMETHIST \ Z: K H. Hoiting WZN \ B: Fuchs August
 
SUI
August Fuchs
05 / Schweiz II
7. 74 Vigo de Vains
W \ SF \ B \ 2009 \ Allegreto x Le Tot de Semilly \ Z: \ B: Steiger,Renate
 
GER
Martin Steiger
09 / Deutschland VI
8. 99 Dark Dep
W \ KWPN \ Other \ 2008 \ OKLUND KWPN x FRUHLINGSBALL \ Z: M. F.C.M. BURGERS 99 (FRA) \ B: ETABLISSEMENT EQUESTRE D&aposHARDEL
 
FRA
Guy Rohmer
13 / France IV
9. 86 Bonstop Van De Kranenburg
W \ SBS \ Bay \ 2007 \ NONSTOP x QUITO DE BAUSSY \ Z: Leterme Jacques \ B: Jacques Leterme
 
BEL
Dirk Vlerick
14 / Europe I
10. 155 Vip Van De Centaur
W \ SBS \ Other \ 2005 \ NAGANO x HEARTBREAKER \ Z: Jan Wielant-van Vaerenbergh Marina \ B: Monsieur PHILIPPE COTREL
 
FRA
Sabine Locquet
12 / France V
11. 81 Alize De Landette
S \ SF \ Bay \ 2010 \ COROFINO*GFE x ROSIRE \ Z: \ B: Sylvie THOMAS
 
FRA
Sylvie Thomas
11 / France VI
12. 59 Quanquam
W \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Kannan x Laudanum xx \ Z: \ B: Theisen,Ernst
 
GER
Ernst-Georg Theisen
08 / Deutschland V
13. 150 Urio
H \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2001 \ NO LIMIT x HAMAR \ Z: \ B: Ann Berry
 
GBR
Anne Berry
15 / Great Britain
14. 27 Cliff H 2
H \ OS \ F \ 2003 \ Cento x Justizrat \ Z: Homberger,Ernst-Frieder \ B: Homberger,Ernst-Frieder
 
GER
Ernst-Frieder Homberger
07 / Deutschland IV
15. 114 Ilena Vd Mispelaere
S \ BWP \ Black \ 2008 \ EQUISTRO x WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE \ Z: JORIS & MIA VERMEULEN, MALDEGEM \ B: C.E. du Ry de Lize SPRL
 
BEL
Benedicte Dewez
10 / Belgien II
16. 19 Centurion 9
W \ Trak. \ R \ 2004 \ Elpar xx x Arianin \ Z: Stadnina Koni Plekity, \ B: Wimmer,Birgit
 
GER
Birgit Wimmer
16 / Europa II
17. 85 Beloperone
W \ KWPN \ Chest \ 2006 \ LACCO AMENO x NATUREL \ Z: D. Brisko \ B: Hächler Urs
 
SUI
Annemarie Hächler
05 / Schweiz II
18. 38 Dorentina JU
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Diarado x Werther \ Z: Uhlenwinkel,Jürgen \ B: Uhlenwinkel,Jürgen
 
GER
Markus Dreher
09 / Deutschland VI
19. 126 Queen Of Lulu
S \ SF \ Bay \ 2004 \ HAPPY VILLERS x NELFO DU MESNIL \ Z: M. DANIEL MILLET,M. OLIVIER JOUANNE \ B: SCEA HARAS DE TURAN
 
FRA
Isabelle Sejourne
13 / France IV
20. 165 Galwaybay Astrojet
W \ ISH \ Chest \ 2009 \ IROKO x \ Z: Justin Burke \ B: Carol GEE
 
IRL
Carol Gee
14 / Europe I
21. 125 Qoline M'aurea
S \ SF \ Bay \ 2004 \ ORLANDO x LE TOT DE SEMILLY \ Z: M. RAYMOND MORE, LANDEVENNEC (FRA) \ B: S.A.R.L. D.D.C. JUMPING
 
FRA
Marie Laure Saint Martin
12 / France V
22. 148 Ulyne Du Thot
S \ SF \ Bay \ 2008 \ L&aposARC DE TRIOMPHE x LE TOT DE SEMILLY \ Z: M. JEAN-FRANCOIS NOEL, REVILLE (FRA \ B: Stephanie Falisse
 
FRA
Elisabeth Guyot
11 / France VI
23. 14 Canone TN
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cornado I x Lissabon \ Z: Neck,Tobias \ B: Bartholme,Petra
 
GER
Petra Bartholme
08 / Deutschland V
24. 97 Dalusha Z
S \ ZANG \ Other \ 2007 \ DOUGLAS x CARIDOR Z \ Z: P. POELS \ B: LYNDA BIRKE
 
GBR
Linda Birke
15 / Great Britain
25. 2 Albasso
W \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Albatros x Argentinus \ Z: Kerber,Josef \ B: Villmann,Manfred
 
GER
Manfred Villmann
07 / Deutschland IV
26. 110 Forever Van't Hofken
W \ BWP \ Bay \ 2005 \ VIGO D&aposARSOUILLES x FOREVER \ Z: VENNENS JOZEF \ B: Dirk De Pauw
 
BEL
Luc Vandermeersch
10 / Belgien II
27. 134 Revanche Du Monteil
S \ SF \ Grey \ 2005 \ PARCO x VESONTIO DU MESNIL \ Z: M. ROBERT MONTEILLER, LA BAZEUGE (F \ B: Alain BENAINOUS
 
FRA
Alain Benainous
16 / Europa II
28. 141 Shes A Tomboy
S \ ISH \ Bay \ 2008 \ ARS VIVENDI x DIAMOND CLOVER \ Z: Gilligan Deirdre \ B: Stähli Marin
 
SUI
Othmar Sthähli
05 / Schweiz II
29. 46 Ibizza 3
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Iberio x Ramiro's Son II \ Z: Föge,Hans-Hermann \ B: Vogelsang,Hermann
 
GER
Hermann Vogelsang
09 / Deutschland VI
30. 142 Spicy D'bonneville
S \ OLDBG \ Chest \ 2006 \ BALOUBET DU ROUET x NIDOR PLATIERE \ Z: European Horses \ B: Pingard Marie
 
FRA
Anne Marie Pingard
13 / France IV
31. 108 Fienetta
S \ BWP \ Grey \ 2005 \ CHELLANO x UDARCO \ Z: \ B: Catherine Fowdrey
 
GBR
Catherine Fowdrey
14 / Europe I
32. 144 Tabasco Des Gres
W \ SF \ Bay \ 2007 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x GALOUBET A \ Z: M. PAUL RIDENT, GUEUTTEVILLE LES GR \ B: Sophie MARGOLLE
 
FRA
Sophie Margolle
12 / France V
33. 145 Taxus Bioagrico
H \ SBS \ Other \ 2003 \ LANDWIND x QUICK STAR \ Z: JOHAN AGNEESSENS BIOAGRICO \ B: JOHAN AGNEESSENS
 
FRA
Marie Christine Zimmer
11 / France VI
34. 3 Alizee 12
S \ DSP \ Db \ 2003 \ Acobat II x Dornbub \ Z: ZG Schirrmann, Mario u.Grit, \ B: Schirrmann,Grit
 
GER
Grit Schirrmann
08 / Deutschland V
35. 157 Zandokan H
W \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2004 \ OKLUND x DAMIRO \ Z: A.M. VAN DE OETELAAR-KEETELS, VEGHE \ B: Mr Edward Howard
 
GBR
James Loffet
15 / Great Britain
36. 56 Morlano
W \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Made in Semilly x Diamant de Semilly \ Z: \ B: Schewe,Stefan
 
GER
Stefan Schewe
07 / Deutschland IV
37. 133 Record De Virton
W \ SF \ Bay \ 2005 \ KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x LAEKEN \ Z: DR.V MARC DISCRET,MME FRANCOISE HAN \ B: Jean Jacques Lorquet
 
BEL
Jean-Jacques Lorquet
10 / Belgien II
38. 70 Sera 11
S \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Stakkato x Wanderbursch II \ Z: von Dewitz,Hubertus \ B: von Dewitz,Hubertus
 
GER
Hubertus von Dewitz
16 / Europa II
39. 121 Passion Hill
W \ ISH \ Chest \ 2006 \ PASSION x CLOVER HILL \ Z: Walsh Teresa \ B: Villiger Andy
 
SUI
Andy Villiger
05 / Schweiz II
40. 62 Quidam's Rossini S
W \ Rhld \ B \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Watzmann \ Z: Schepers,Josefine \ B: Schepers,Josefine
 
GER
Franz-Josef Heitzer
09 / Deutschland VI
41. 136 Rock Star Ha
S \ SF \ Chest \ 2005 \ QUINCY / QUAPRICE x DOUBLE ESPOIR \ Z: S.A. HEAUMES ACTIVITES, LOSSY (CHE) \ B: E.A.R.L. FEOLE
 
FRA
Veronique Sion
13 / France IV
42. 76 Zidane 59
W \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2004 \ Silverstone x Ramiro \ Z: \ B: TND Transport&Logistik/Nicole Drehe
 
GER
Markus Dreher
14 / Europe I
43. 88 Braveheart
S \ HOLST \ Black \ 2009 \ CATOKI x EPHEBE FOR EVER*LA SILLA \ Z: M. BEATE SCHOOF 99 (FRA) \ B: Madame ODILE LECUYER
 
FRA
Odile Petit
12 / France V
44. 146 Thamise Du Rozel
S \ SF \ Bay \ 2007 \ KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x OLISCO \ Z: S.C.E.A. DU ROZEL BLIN LEBRETON, MO \ B: S.A.R.L. URANIE
 
FRA
Christophe Legue
11 / France VI


RichterSusanne Lange
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann