Nr. 1 Springprüfung Kl. M* 6-8jähr.

Preis der RUTHMANN GmbH und Co. KG

Beginn 08.05.2018 14:15 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin FehlerZeit
1. 144 Fredo 62
H \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ For Pleasure x Argentinus \ Z: Ehning,Hildegard \ B: Sportpferde Ehning GbR,Stürzer,Friedrich
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
66,00 EUR 0.0063.98
2. 278 Cora 623
S \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Chacco's Son I x Gralshüter \ Z: Prior, Monika \ B: Prior, Heinz-Ulrich
 
GER
Lena Sennekamp
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
54,00 EUR 0.0067.60
3. 267 Genius 115
W \ \ S \ 2011 \ Corland (DK: Corlando) x Atlantic \ Z: L.Piccito / Con. Az. Ag. Pezzilo SS \ B: Lualdi, Lucia
 
ITA
Michael Cristofoletti
RFV Greven e.V.
45,00 EUR 0.0068.53
4. 255 Caressini 2
H \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2010 \ Carento x Cassini I \ Z: Schürner,Dr. Axel \ B: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof KG,
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
39,00 EUR 0.0069.72
5. 254 Creature
W \ DSP \ SCHI \ 2011 \ Colestus x Re Mexico \ Z: Göttert,Lutz \ B: Theissel,Tristan
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
36,00 EUR 0.0070.06
6. 219 Ruby Sunrise L
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2010 \ Camax L x Dinard L \ Z: Ligges,Kai \ B: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH,Holger Wenz Horses,
 
GER
Holger Wenz
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
0.0070.19
Total = 240,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7. 251 Baloutelli 2
H \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Baloubet du Rouet x \ Z: Schürner, Dr. Axel \ B: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
 
GER
Ludger Beerbaum
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
0.0070.56
8. 5 Air Force One 19
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Arpeggio x Conterno Grande \ Z: Timme,Uwe \ B: Ostermann,Henrike,Ostermann,Egbert
 
GER
Egbert Ostermann
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
0.0074.99
9. 261 Conthacon
H \ OS \ S \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH
 
RUS
Alina Gura
1.0080.39
10. 280 Carpacce
W \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2011 \ Capistrano x Larenco \ Z: Voges,Willi \ B: Wargers,Jana
 
ITA
Ambra Bettiol
RFV Greven e.V.
4.0067.02
11. 188 Nuestra Muchacha
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Ferragamo \ Z: Witte,Dr. Horst \ B: Böning,Lena
 
GER
Lena Böning
RUFV Rulle
4.0076.71
12. 275 Abigail R
S \ Westf \ DB \ 2011 \ Arpeggio x Paukenschlag \ Z: Robers,Martin \ B: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG,
 
GRE
Georgia Founta
RFV Greven e.V.
8.0071.11
13. 7 Alaba 4
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Agrostar x Santander H \ Z: Schulte,Werner \ B: Schulte,Werner
 
GER
Egbert Ostermann
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
8.0076.15
14. 262 Condalou
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Contendros x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH
 
RUS
Alina Gura
8.0076.38
15. 135 Emmi Lou 2
S \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Escudo I x Stolzenberg \ Z: Hüsing,Wolfgang \ B: Wegmann,Kira
 
GER
Kira Wegmann
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
19.00105.26
aufg. 99 Columbine 4
S \ Meckl. \ B \ 2011 \ Cellestial x Capriol \ Z: Schmidt/Schmidt GbR, \ B: Frehe-Siermann,Marten
 
BER
Raishun Burch
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
aufg. 167 Lionley
S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Lord Pezi x Come On \ Z: Lasarzik,Tanja \ B: Lasarzik,Emma
 
GER
Kira Wegmann
RFV Ochtrup e.V.


Geldpreis240,00 EUR
RichterHubert Uphus
Renate Wassing-Schumann