Preis der Firma Grimminger Backbetriebe GmbH, Mannheim

Nr. 33 Springpüfung Kl.M** (7+8jährige)

Beginn: 12.07.2018 17:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 20

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 165 Comrado
W \ DSP \ B \ 2011 \ Como x Coronado \ Z: Verworner,Udo \ B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
 
SUI
Adrian Schmid
RSZ Boll
2. 497 S.I.E.C. Calador
W \ DSP \ B \ 2011 \ Chap x Landrebell \ Z: Horn,Renate \ B: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum
 
GER
Timo Beck
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
3. 488 S.I.E.C. Lautrec
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Livello x Contendro I \ Z: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum \ B: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
4. 275 Fox 87
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Canturano x Voltaire \ Z: van Lindenberg,H.W. \ B: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Daniel Güss
RV Hüttental e.V
5. 81 Carrie Bradshaw 2
S \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2010 \ x \ Z: \ B: Schlüsselburg,Gabriela
 
GER
Sven Schlüsselburg
PLZ Engelsberg
6. 226 Don de Semilly
W \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Corrado I \ Z: Wezenberg,B.J.M. \ B: Flaig,Dr. Hermann
 
GER
Tobias Schwarz
RFSV Kenzingen
7. 87 Casillas 11
H \ Württ \ RSchi \ 2010 \ Cachas x Cento \ Z: Sorg,Alfons \ B: Sorg,Alfons
 
GER
Constantin Sorg
RFV Fronhofen
8. 66 Cancant
H \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Canturo x Carthago \ Z: Schäfers,Helmut \ B: Buck,Nicole,Teufel,Jochen
 
GER
Jochen Teufel
RC Altenheim
9. 330 Leonardo 892
W \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ x Calando I \ Z: Teufel,Walter \ B: Teufel,Walter
 
GER
Thomas Teufel
RC Altenheim
10. 299 Guinness 107
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Corland (DK: Corlando) x Ahorn \ Z: ZG Hijlkema u.Dirksen, \ B: Kranz,Thorsten
 
GER
Günter Treiber
RV Eppelheim
11. 187 Cracklin' Rosie 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Cancara x Cash and Carry \ Z: Boley,Karola \ B: Boley,Karola
 
GER
Thomas Volk
RC Aischbach Gültstein
12. 88 Casira 15
S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Casiro I x Laurenz \ Z: Meiners,Wilhelm \ B: Widmaier,Regina
 
GER
Jörg Widmaier
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
13. 406 Reline B
S \ ZW \ B \ 2010 \ Rosenzauberer x Calido I \ Z: Baur,Peter \ B: Baur,Julia
 
GER
Julia Baur
TRG Baltmannsweiler
14. 178 Cor de Blanc
W \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Cornet's Stern x Granulit \ Z: Saathoff,Erich \ B: Witzemann,Alfred,Beck,Familie
 
GER
Peter Hertkorn
RV Nordstetten-Horb
15. 44 Bubalou
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Balou du Rouet x Chico's Boy \ Z: ZG Visscher,Marlies u.Dirk \ B: SHS Special-Horse-Service/Schäfer,
 
GER
Armin Jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
16. 490 Smire S
H \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Stanley x Converter \ Z: Single,Erich \ B: Single,Erich
 
GER
Eva-Maria Lühr
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
17. 129 Chimmey
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Clearway x Quite Capitol \ Z: Kühl,Johann \ B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
 
SUI
Adrian Schmid
RSZ Boll
18. 190 Crianza 2
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Cornado I x Rüter \ Z: Rüter,Johannes \ B: Armbruster-Grünberger,Beate
 
GER
Timo Beck
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
19. 487 Carmelita 30
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Diarado x Carry \ Z: Kruse,Peter \ B: Kruse,Peter
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
20. 462 Viviano S
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Uccello x Laptop \ Z: Schmidt,Heike \ B: Ewald Güss GmbH,
 
GER
Daniel Güss
RV Hüttental e.V


Geldpreis500,00 EUR
RichterKarl-Heinz Streng
Holger Eckle