Prize of Porsche Zentrums Kassel
no. 19 Big Tour
Table A, 274.5.3 / hight: 1,40 m / Tempo: 350 m/Min.
CSIAm A 2-phases
begin: 24.06.2018 09:00
competitors: 27
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 467 | Calvia 5 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contact Me x Rocadero \ B: ZG Lüders, Silke u. Meyer, Johannes \ O: Salzmann,Söhnke |
GER |
Söhnke Salzmann RSV Teichmühle Spangenberg.e.V |
2. | 248 | Ti Amo de Pleville G \ SF \ F \ 2007 \ Captain Paul I x Micko Platiere \ B: \ O: Teich,Dr. Ulrich |
GER |
Valentina Teich RV Hardenberg e. V. |
3. | 164 | For Prince du Filou G \ CH.Wb \ F \ 2003 \ For Pleasure x Ulysse de Thurin \ B: Comment,Philippe \ O: Blotz,Willi |
GER |
Tobias Blotz RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
4. | 165 | For Zero G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2009 \ For Hero x Landfriese I \ B: Dahlmann,Jenni \ O: Dahlmann,Jenni |
GER |
Wilhelm Haberl RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V. |
5. | 351 | Sir Poldi 3 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Stakkato x Polydor \ B: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH, \ O: Morgenroth,Lea |
GER |
Lea Morgenroth RSV Krummesse eV |
6. | 57 | Caspar S 3 G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Catoki x Ahorn Z \ B: David,Hans-Hendirk \ O: Silber,Lucas |
GER |
Lucas Silber RFV Oberkaufungen |
7. | 485 | Horse Gym's Coolmann G \ Bay \ DB \ 2005 \ Candillo x Argentinus \ B: Mitzel,Siegfried \ O: Heine,Jens |
GER |
Jens Heine RC Leipzig 2000 e. V. |
9. | 370 | Chapeau 21 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Chico's Boy x Escudo I \ B: Schomaker,Hermann \ O: Gutberlet,Peter |
GER |
Andreas Gutberlet RFV Hünfeld e.V. |
10. | 355 | Chaccomino GE G \ DSP \ F \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Eskadron \ B: Jahn,Steffen \ O: Turnierstall Kohrock, |
GER |
Heiner Kohrock RFV Richelsdorf e.V. |
11. | 470 | Claire S M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cassini II x Lantaan \ B: Schneider,Horst \ O: Schneider,Horst |
GER |
Dorothee Lux RFV Schwalmpforte e.V. |
12. | 395 | Colt G \ WESTF \ B \ 2004 \ CORNET OBOLENSKY x PIK LABIONICS \ B: \ O: Tyshchenko Andriy |
UKR |
Timofiy Tyshchenko UKR |
13. | 239 | Sally Brown 6 M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Satisfaction I x Graf Grannus \ B: Scheele,Dr. Norbert \ O: Isenberg,Louisa,Isenberg,Sabine |
GER |
Katharina Rohn RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V. |
14. | 460 | Umaroona M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Uccello x Grannus \ B: Bollmann,Hans-Hermann \ O: Deppe,Dr. Ulrich |
GER |
Torben Hietel RV Altenautal e.V. |
15. | 354 | Idlewild van de Zwarte Stok M \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Bentley van de Heffinck x Toulon \ B: Wuytack,Yvan \ O: Wagner,Marcus |
GER |
Marcus Wagner Wiesbadener RFC e.V. |
16. | 36 | Caprizio 3 G \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Capilano x Catango \ B: Böckermann,Matthias \ O: Asmus,Kristin |
GER |
Kristin Asmus PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
17. | 451 | Giovanni 192 S \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Graf Top x Praktiker \ B: Meyer zu Lösebeck,Heiner \ O: Eufinger,Heinz |
GER |
Joana Ossenberg-Engels RV Altena e.V. |
18. | 268 | Contessa D 2 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2001 \ Chasseur I x Argentan I \ B: Dammann,Klaus \ O: Dammann,Klaus |
GER |
Silke Kröckel Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. |
19. | 62 | Castor 119 S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Stakkato \ B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen \ O: Villmann-Doll,Ines |
GER |
Ines Villmann-Doll RFV Allertal |
20. | 139 | Der Dürer TSF S \ Trak. \ Df \ 2001 \ Waitaki x Trafaret \ B: Dr. Mechthild Bause Gestüt Inselhof \ O: Dr. Mechthild Bause Gestüt Inselhof |
GER |
Anna-Sophia Schumacher RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
21. | 468 | Cero Easy 2 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cero I x Landgraf I \ B: Thormählen,Harm \ O: Salzmann,Söhnke |
GER |
Söhnke Salzmann RSV Teichmühle Spangenberg.e.V |
22. | 257 | Volcelest de la Byche G \ SF \ Schi \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Surcouf De Revel \ B: \ O: Teich,Dr. Ulrich |
GER |
Valentina Teich RV Hardenberg e. V. |
23. | 192 | Latino 312 S \ Rhld \ B \ 2005 \ Late Night x Goldstrand \ B: Lemmer,Kurt \ O: Sportpferde Oliver Lemmer, |
GER |
Tobias Blotz RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
24. | 194 | Lesotho 13 G \ Bay \ Db \ 2005 \ La Pilot x Acord I \ B: ZG Jetzinger,Alfons u.Maria \ O: Haberl,Carola |
GER |
Wilhelm Haberl RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V. |
25. | 352 | Catokia M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Catoki x Lennon \ B: Munk,Harald \ O: Morgenroth,Lea |
GER |
Lea Morgenroth RSV Krummesse eV |
26. | 71 | Celvin 13 G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Clintord I x Contendro I \ B: Rink,Matthias \ O: Silber,Wolfgang |
GER |
Lucas Silber RFV Oberkaufungen |
27. | 111 | Colt 23 G \ DSP \ F \ 2009 \ Chap x Lear \ B: Franke,Henning \ O: Heine,Jens |
GER |
Jens Heine RC Leipzig 2000 e. V. |
prize money | 1.500,00 EUR |
judges | Rüdiger Friedrich Stephanie Müller George Blackie Sabine Bunk |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |