Prize of Compnay EAM GmbH & Co. KG, Kassel
no. 8 1. Qualifier Youngster Tour
Table A, 238.2.1 /Hight: 6j. 1,30 m - 7j. 1,35 m / Tempo: 350 m/Min.
CSIYH1*
begin: 21.06.2018 09:30
competitors: 49
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6jährige Pferde/6 year old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 180 | Huntelaar 3 S \ KWPN \ F \ 2012 \ Csarano D'Argilla x Sable Rose (Calvados) \ B: de Poel,H.B. \ O: AS Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Amke Stroman RFV Richelsdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 432 | No Limit 69 S \ HOLST \ B \ 2012 \ NERRADO x QUANTUM \ B: Gericke, Hans-Herrmann \ O: Jolanta ORSCHEL |
POL |
Cassandra Orschel POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 501 | Tailormade Chacco Coro S \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Chacco Lover x Corofino 2 \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps |
DEN |
Nicolas Pedersen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 497 | Oak Grove's Che S \ Old \ F \ 2012 \ Christian 25 x Check In 2 \ B: Stevens, Erich \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 112 | Community 3 G \ OS \ F \ 2012 \ Carrico x Cashman \ B: Hinrichsen,Maike \ O: de Boer,Anneke |
GER |
Stephi de Boer Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 407 | Don Argentinus Fb G \ OLDBG \ B \ 2012 \ DIAMOND HIT x \ B: \ O: Frauke BERKENKAMP |
CAN |
Brian Walker CAN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 469 | Capolona M \ Württ \ B \ 2012 \ Catoki x Santander H \ B: Müller,Fritz \ O: Wulff,Andrea |
GER |
Jens Wawrauschek RV Balve e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 189 | Lainy-Lou B M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2012 \ Levisonn x Canturo \ B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, \ O: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, |
GER |
Tobias Bremermann RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 68 | Cellato G \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Cellestial x Calato \ B: Kusel,Jörn \ O: Niemann,Petra |
GER |
Dieter Smitz TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 66 | Celina 218 M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Cellestial x Lordanos \ B: Engemann&Vieregge Sportpf.&Service \ O: Bontemps,Alexander |
GER |
Zoe Osterhoff ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 96 | Cinsey Cat M \ DSP \ B \ 2012 \ Cinsey x Lohberg \ B: Kühn,Reiner \ O: Weber,Dominique Michelle |
GER |
Dominique Michelle Weber RFV Ludwigshafen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 495 | Marlon VD Heffinck G \ BWP \ \ 2012 \ x \ B: Van de Heffinck BVBA \ O: Ganna Rybalka |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7jährige Pferde/7 year old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 341 | Djenna M \ Holst \ BSchi \ 2011 \ Clarimo x Coriano \ B: Buitenhuis,Henk \ O: Buitenhuis,Henk |
GER |
Sven Fehnl RFV Hahnbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 443 | Tailormade Diarca Ps M \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ DIARADO x CARINUE \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Paul SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Tailormade Horse |
DEN |
Soren Pedersen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 261 | Bernie 16 G \ Westf \ F \ 2011 \ Sylvain x Quincy Jones \ B: Mikulski,Christa \ O: Mikulski,Christa |
GER |
Ferdinand Kähn RFV Oberkaufungen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 230 | Quintana 75 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Quality x Adeptus \ B: Brandt,Thomas \ O: Brandt,Thomas |
GER |
Thomas Brandt RSG Winsen/Aller |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 503 | Zita Blue G \ ZW \ F \ 2011 \ VDL Zirocco Blue x Balou du Rouet \ B: Langen,Edgar \ O: Zimmermann,Christoph |
GER |
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 24 | C-Steffra M \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Clarimo x Lavall I \ B: Carstensen,Gerd \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 267 | Horse Gym's Cylana M \ Bay \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cornado I x Caretino \ B: Mitzel,Siegfried \ O: Mitzel,Siegfried |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 325 | Caruso 587 G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Contagio x For Pleasure \ B: Gestüt Wäldershausen, \ O: Nieberg,Lars |
GER |
Lars Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 281 | Casimir 165 G \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Corlensky G I x Collin L \ B: ZG Hötger u. Nolte,Michael u. Frank \ O: Hötger,Michael |
GER |
Elisabeth Kruse RV Balve e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 493 | Gold Lady G \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Armitage 2 x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Schurink, J.M. \ O: Klos,Ann-Sophie |
GBR |
Elliott Gordon GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 140 | Diacento S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Diarado x Chacco-Blue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Fritsch,Sylvia |
GER |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 277 | Lord D' Almé S G \ DSP \ Schi \ 2011 \ Lord Z x Cancoon (Cocoon) \ B: Schumann,Guido \ O: Frey,Helena |
GER |
Guido Schumann RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 173 | Grannuschka 4 M \ Slo.Wb \ B \ 2011 \ Con Chello x Landherr \ B: \ O: Riossa,Gaj |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca.5 Minuten Pause / approx. 5 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 502 | Goodwill 68 G \ Hann \ DB \ 2011 \ Goldfever 3 x Cornet Obolensky \ B: Hannoveraner Zuchtgestüt GmbH & Co. \ O: BG Will & Chudyba |
GER |
Christian Temme Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 393 | Charly Glb G \ WESTF \ B \ 2011 \ COMME IL FAUT 5 x CRUYFF \ B: Georg Lüffe Baak \ O: Hartmann, Familie |
NOR |
Margrethe Hartmann NOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 97 | Ciro 7 G \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Conlander x Casall \ B: Rijkens,Tjeert \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, |
GER |
Janine Rijkens RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 238 | Sally 721 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Stanley x For Edition I \ B: Rosenbrock,Hermann \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG, |
GER |
Finja Bormann RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 364 | Cero 4 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Canturano I x Cantos \ B: van Spijkeren,B. \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 244 | Stargold S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Stakkato Gold x Lord Weingard \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Tobias Meyer Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 331 | Diva 596 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Casino x Cash and Carry \ B: ZG Christiansen, Hoenck u.Wollenber \ O: Olcay,Berke |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 132 | Cristella S M \ Rhld \ B \ 2011 \ Cristallo II x Coronados-Boy \ B: ZG Schraets, \ O: EAD Equestrian Asset Development Gm |
GER |
Holger Hetzel RSG Niederrhein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 436 | S.I.E.C. Larissa M \ OS \ SCH \ 2011 \ LIVELLO x CONTENDRO I \ B: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum \ O: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum |
USA |
Nicolette Hirt USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 60 | Castelissimo G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Castelan x Clinton I \ B: Noskovicova / Sport A Media S.R.O., \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, |
GER |
Elisabeth Meyer RA SV Leingarten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 300 | Chereon S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2011 \ Clinton x Eklatant \ B: Zuchthof Düvel, \ O: Zuchthof Düvel, |
GER |
Dirk Klaproth Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 498 | Capitale 6 S \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Cassini I x For Pleasure \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Heike |
GER |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 232 | Quintus HB G \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Quaid I x Nobre xx \ B: Bremer,Heinrich Jun. \ O: Bremer,Heinrich Jun. |
GER |
Amke Stroman RFV Richelsdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 402 | Dacara E M \ HOLST \ F \ 2011 \ CANCARA x CARETINO \ B: Gerd Eggers \ O: Orschel, Cassandra |
POL |
Cassandra Orschel POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 434 | Quantum Trost 3 S \ HOLST \ B \ 2011 \ QUINTERO x CAPITOL I \ B: Rolfs, Fritz \ O: Schockemöhle, Paul & Pedersen, S |
DEN |
Nicolas Pedersen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 496 | Oak Grove's Americana M \ Z.Rpf \ DF \ 2011 \ Aganix du Seigneur x Heartbreaker \ B: Henry,Luc \ O: Osaühing Fort Holding, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 85 | Chatlag G \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Conthargos x Nagano \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: de Boer,Stephi |
GER |
Stephi de Boer Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 484 | G.Breaker G \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2011 \ Heartbreaker x Chellano \ B: van de Mheen, W. \ O: IB Berger GmbH |
GER |
Sven Fehnl RFV Hahnbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 440 | Tailormade Chaccsky Ps G \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ CHACCO-BLUE x CORNET OBOLENSKY \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Paul SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Tailormade Horse |
DEN |
Soren Pedersen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 260 | Zarafina M \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Zacharov (Capello's Boy) x Fighting Alpha \ B: Kurz,Heinrich \ O: ZG Kähn u.Lämmer, |
GER |
Ferdinand Kähn RFV Oberkaufungen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 196 | Limited Oak G \ DSP \ B \ 2011 \ Levistano x Power \ B: ZG Wernicke, Wolfgang u. Annett, \ O: Villmann,Manfred |
GER |
Thomas Brandt RSG Winsen/Aller |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 308 | Gerdien Utopia M \ KWPN \ F \ 2011 \ Sheraton x Odermus R \ B: Dankelman,J.W. \ O: Kittel,Thomas,Stäbler,Jochen |
GER |
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 63 | Catenda M \ Holst \ Db \ 2011 \ Casall x Contender \ B: Hennings,Detlef \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 494 | SIG Black Panther G \ Westf \ DB \ 2011 \ Kannan x Calido I \ B: Völker,Sönke \ O: SIG International, |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
prize money | 1.000,00 EUR |
judges | Rüdiger Friedrich Stephanie Müller George Blackie Sabine Bunk |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |