Thursday 21. June 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 | 8 | Prize of Compnay EAM GmbH & Co. KG, Kassel 1. Qualifier Youngster Tour Table A, 238.2.1 /Hight: 6j. 1,30 m - 7j. 1,35 m / Tempo: 350 m/Min. CSIYH1* |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 7 | Prize of Family Georg-Bernhard Koch, Spangenberg Opening Class Table A, 238.2.1 / Hight: 1,40 m / Tempo: 350 m/Min. CSI3* |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 | 11 | Prize of Company Scheele Druck e.K., Einbeck Small Tour Table A, 238.2.1/ Hight: 1,15 m / Tempo: 350 m/Min. CSIAm B |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 22. June 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 9 | Preis der Firma EAM GmbH & Co. KG, Kassel 2. Qualifier Youngster Tour Table A, 238.2.1 /Hight: 6j. 1,30 m - 7j. 1,35 m / Tempo: 350 m/Min. CSIYH1* |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 | 12 | Prize of Riding Club Spangenberg Small Tour Table A, 238.2.1 / hight: 1,15 m / Tempo: 350 m/Min. CSIAm B |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:15 | 14 | Prize of Partnerschaft Goetjes Jöllenbeck Brand, Spangenberg Medium Tour Table A, 238.2.1 / hight: 1,25 m / Tempo: 350 m/Min. CSIAm B: |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 | 17 | Prize of Company Gebrüder Saacke GmbH & Co., Pforzheim Big Tour Table A, 238.2.1 / hight: 1,40 m / Tempo: 350 m/Min. CSIAm A |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 1 | Prize of Company Erich Schmelz GmbH & Co. KG - Int. Spedition, Kassel 1. Qualifier Medium Tour Table A, 238.2.1 / Höhe: 1,45 m / Tempo: 350 m/Min. CSI3*: Springprüfung nach Strafpunkten und Zeit |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 | 4 | Prize of Company B. Braun Melsungen AG, Melsungen 1. Qualifier Big Tour Table A, 238.2.1 / hight: 1,50 m / Tempo: 375 m/Min. CSI3* |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 23. June 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:30 | 13 | Prize of Company LiA Engineering, Paderborn Small Tour Table A, 269.1,2,3,5 / hight: 1,15 m / Tempo: 350 m/Min. CSIAm B: Accumulator with Joker |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 15 | Preis der Firma LiA Engineering, Paderborn Medium Tour Table A, 269.1,2,3,5 / hight: 1,25 m / Tempo: 350 m/Min. CSIAm B: Accumulator with Joker |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:45 | 18 | Prize of Company LiA Engineering, Paderborn Big Tour Table A, 269.1,2,3,5 / Höhe: 1,40 m / Tempo: 350 m/Min. CSIAm A: Accumulator with Joker |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 | 10 | Preis der Firma EAM GmbH & Co. KG, Kassel Final Youngster Tour Table A, 238.2.1 /hight: 6j. 1,35 m - 7j. 1,40 m / Tempo: 350 m/Min. CSIYH1*: Zweiphasen-Springprüfung |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 | 2 | Prie of Company VolaPlast GmbH & Co. KG, Spangenberg 2. Qualifier Medium Tour Table A, 274.5.3. / hight: 1,45 m / Tempo: 350 m/Min. CSI3*: 2 phases |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 | 5 | Prize of Kreissparkasse Schwalm-Eder, Melsungen 2. Qualifier Big Tour Table A, 238.2.2 / hight: 1,50 m / Tempo: 375 m/Min. CSI3*: Springprüfung Springprüfung mit Stechen |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 24. June 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 16 | Prize of Company sippel bau gmbh, Melsungen Medium Tour Table A, 274.5.3 / hight: 1,25 m / Tempo: 350 m/Min. CSIAm B: 2-phases |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 19 | Prize of Porsche Zentrums Kassel Big Tour Table A, 274.5.3 / hight: 1,40 m / Tempo: 350 m/Min. CSIAm A 2-phases |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 3 | Prize of VR-Bank Spangenberg-Morschen eG, Spangenberg Final Medium Tour Table A, 238.2.2 / hight: 1,50 m / Tempo: 375 m/Min. CSI3* Comp. with jump off |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 6 | Grand prix of Spangenberg Preis der Firmen Wikus Sägenfabrik, Spangenberg und voestalpine Precision Strip GmbH, Böhlerwerk, Österreich Table A, 238.2.2 / hight: 1,55 m / Tempo: 375 m/Min. CSI3*: Comp. with jump off |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |