Prize of Firma Günter Badenhop Fleischwerke KG, Verden
no. 3 International Jumping competition with jump-off (1,45m)
Final Medium Tour
- Championat von Verden -
begin: 04.08.2018 14:00
competitors: 44
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 445 | Estaval S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Zavall VDL x Caruso \ B: Lubbers,B. \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst,. |
GER |
Mathis Schwentker Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
1. | 176 | Cenito 4 G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cannavaros x Lord Z \ B: Trost,Nina \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, |
GER |
Janine Rijkens RFV Bönen e.V. |
2. | 1185 | Sig Debalia M \ KWPN \ Grey \ 2008 \ ZÜRICH x MONACO \ B: F.A. Boxelaar & D.V. Veenstra \ O: SIG International |
ITA |
Michael Cristofoletti ITA |
2. | 1104 | Cassina M \ HANN \ Chest \ 2010 \ CASSINI II x LACANTUS \ B: Köhn-Wolfert, Heike \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH |
GBR |
Arundell Beerbaum GBR |
3. | 1048 | Pepe 274 G \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Liberty Life \ B: Kapp,Elisabeth \ O: van Ginkel,Katja |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
3. | 205 | Charco 2 S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Chin Quin x Darco \ B: Sterthoff,Heinrich \ O: Fedorovskaya,Marina |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
4. | 14 | All You Need 5 M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Canturo x Tin Rocco \ B: Peters,Timm \ O: Christian Hess Showjumping,Meerpahl,Klaus-Peter |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
4. | 1252 | Oak Grove's Heartfelt M \ SBS \ Df \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Rubens Du Ri D'Asse D'96 \ B: S.A.Seigneur(LaFerme du)/M.Vanlange \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
5. | 981 | Prestige 140 G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Perigueux x Conteur \ B: Eckardt,Dietmar \ O: Eckardt,Dietmar |
GER |
Antonia Neuburg RFV Wunstorf |
5. | 604 | Lady Carambola Cor M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Carambole x Caretino \ B: von Borstel,Bettina \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
6. | 1083 | Bestinov V L M \ KWPN \ Grey \ 2006 \ USTINOV x INDORADO \ B: B. VAN LEUR, DEDEMSVAART (NED) \ O: Sakakini, Emily |
ITA |
Andre Sakakini ITA |
6. | 984 | Chaccmo G \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Chaccomo x C-Indoctro \ B: Wiebusch,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Kruse,Kristin |
GER |
Mylen Kruse RV Zeven |
7. | 287 | Corny 8 G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ B: Blüggel,Ralf \ O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich |
GER |
Tobias Meyer Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. |
7. | 659 | Ludwigslust 2 G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Ludwigs As x Continue \ B: Bergmann,Ulrike \ O: Bergmann,Ulrike |
GER |
Hergen Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
8. | 1192 | Tnt Explosive G \ HANN \ Chest \ 2007 \ TINKA&aposS BOY x CALYPSO II \ B: Aage Ebbe Lauritzen \ O: Live Oak Plantation LLC |
USA |
Chloe Reid USA |
8. | 208 | Charlie vom Burgdamm G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Graf Grannus \ B: Vagts,Andre \ O: Hoffmann,Jörg |
GER |
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann RV Zeven |
9. | 193 | Chacoon Blue S \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Cartoon \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
9. | 282 | Corbin NT S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cardenio x Cassini I \ B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ O: Rohe,Rudolf |
GER |
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. |
10. | 212 | Chasmo G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x C-Indoctro \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
GER |
Karl jun. Brocks RV Waltrop e.V. |
10. | 477 | Fidelius G G \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ For Edition I x Grand Royal \ B: Gerdes,Johann \ O: Gerdes,Anne-Christin |
GER |
Miriam Schneider RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
11. | 1257 | Continuity G \ \ DB \ 2008 \ Contender x Acobat II \ B: \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof |
GER |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
12. | 1068 | Spirit 258 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Calgary \ B: Matthies,Frido \ O: Matthies,Frido |
GER |
Tommy Matthies RFV Estetal e.V. |
13. | 1141 | Dreamer 47 S \ HANN \ Bay \ 2010 \ DIARADO x STAKKATO \ B: Heitmüller, Dorothee \ O: Roman DUCHAC |
CZE |
Roman Duchac CZE |
14. | 357 | Diacontinus S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Diarado x Contendro I \ B: Jürgens,Klaus \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, |
GER |
Heiko Tietze RFV Vogtei-Ruthe |
15. | 770 | Quintana S 2 M \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Quintender x Contendro I \ B: Späh,Dr. Hansjörg \ O: Späh,Dr. Hansjörg |
GER |
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
16. | 667 | Maicon G \ Rhld \ Db \ 2006 \ Montender x Pythagoras Z \ B: ZG Krause-Kootz u.Unterfeld, \ O: Krause-Kootz,Valeska |
GER |
Toni Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
17. | 44 | Be Aperle VA M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Concerto II \ B: von Allwörden,Manfred \ O: von Allwörden,Manfred |
GER |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
18. | 716 | Pia-Lotta 15 M \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Fabriano \ B: Vorreier,Matthias \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG, |
GER |
Finja Bormann RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
20. | 635 | Limbiskit 2 M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Landor S x Chasseur I \ B: Plate,Ulf \ O: Plate,Ulf |
GER |
Julia Plate RV Fredenbeck |
21. | 1098 | Carnaval Du Rouet G \ \ Grey \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: PABLO BERNACHIA |
ARG |
Pablo Bernachia ARG |
22. | 820 | Samurai 501 S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Stalypso x For Keeps \ B: Triebus,Berthold \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
SLO |
Gaj Riossa SLO |
23. | 1114 | Clint Donaldson Z G \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2010 \ CLINTISSIMO Z x CALETTO III \ B: Sonja-Ollevier Lason-Donald \ O: MVB Sporthorses GmbH |
JPN |
Mariko Kato JPN |
24. | 216 | Cherie 216 M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Contagio x Adlantus As \ B: Wiebusch,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Wiebusch,Harm |
GER |
Harm Wiebusch RV Fredenbeck |
25. | 1244 | Capri 100 M \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Comme il faut x Pilot \ B: Vorstmann,Martin \ O: Vorstmann,Martin |
GER |
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. |
26. | 1187 | Tailormade Chabalou G \ OS \ Chest \ 2009 \ CHACCO-BLUE x BALOUBET DU ROUET \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps |
DEN |
Soren Pedersen DEN |
27. | 598 | L'Esperance 2 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Corrado I \ B: von Brandis,Welf-Ludewig \ O: Stall Moorhof, |
GER |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
31. | 401 | Donnersberger S \ ZW \ B \ 2008 \ Damarco x Cosinus B \ B: ZG Bischoff,Sandra u.Dr.Sven \ O: Bischoff,Dr. Sven |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
32. | 930 | Ut Majeur de Brecey S \ \ B \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quouglof Rouge \ B: \ O: Onate Barron,Mario |
GER |
Enno Klaphake RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
33. | 284 | Corisanto G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Cornet's Prinz x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Risch,Erwin \ O: Klatte,Guido |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
34. | 1159 | Grafitti P G \ DWB \ Bay \ 2010 \ BØGEGÅRDEN&aposS GRAF&aposS ST x CASSINI II \ B: \ O: LP SPRINGHESTE |
DEN |
Lars N Pedersen DEN |
35. | 1152 | Fighter Dhh G \ KWPN \ Chest \ 2010 \ GELHA&aposS VDL EMILION x JASPER \ B: Dirksen, B.&B.C. \ O: Sletten Invest GmbH |
NOR |
Margrethe Hartmann NOR |
38. | 1272 | Kamilla ter Muyncken M \ BWP \ B \ 2010 \ Heartbreaker x Indorado \ B: Bonami,Jacky \ O: Poels,Luc |
SUI |
Clarissa Crotta SUI |
42. | 422 | Dubai BLH S \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Vaillant x N-Aldato \ B: Stal Hendrix, \ O: BG Abhau u. Kölz, |
GER |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
44. | 166 | Catch the Dollar G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Colmander x Dollar Du Murier \ B: Boeve,Hermann \ O: Venckus,Ramunas |
GER |
Hilmar Meyer Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
prize money | 25.000,00 EUR |
judges | Monika Elmer Peter-Jürgen Nissen Peter Schmerling |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |