Prize of Uelzener Allgemeine Versicherungs-Gesellschaft a.G.
no. 41 Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M
Qualification zum Bundeschampionat for 6-year-old-horses
begin: 02.08.2018 17:30
competitors: 26
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 17:30:00 | 738 | Quality Quinzy G \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Quaterhall x Wilawander xx \ B: Wiechert,Heiko \ O: Richter,Leonie |
GER |
Leonie Richter RUFV Bad Essen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 17:37:00 | 790 | Rhonda 22 M \ Bay \ Db \ 2012 \ Decamerone x Rubinstein I \ B: Fischer,Ludwig \ O: Gestüt Greim/Ludwig Fischer, |
GER |
Ilsemarie Berkenbusch Gestüt Greim e.V. Abt. Pferdesport |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 17:44:00 | 1034 | Black Devil 34 S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Balou du Rouet x Contendro I \ B: Lühs,Dr. Michael \ O: Sander,Stephanie |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 17:51:00 | 370 | Die Landlust K M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Destano x Londonderry \ B: Klatt-Prien,Ruth \ O: Klatt-Prien,Ruth,Klatt,Matthias |
GER |
Matthias Klatt PferdeSV Hahausen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 17:58:00 | 1055 | Quaterbest ES G \ Old \ Df \ 2012 \ Quaterback x De Niro \ B: Smeys,Erik \ O: Smeys,Erik |
GER |
Friederike Reins RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 18:05:00 | 765 | Quinada 2 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Quasar de Charry x His Highness \ B: Lütjen,Erika \ O: Brunckhorst,Thorsten |
GER |
Jörn Kubelke RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 18:12:00 | 795 | Robbie Williams 10 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Royal Classic x Fürst Piccolo \ B: Schwierking,Wilhelm \ O: Kötter-Gribbe,Stephanie |
GER |
Lena-Alexandra Torloxten Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 18:19:00 | 798 | Rock Springs S \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Rock Forever I x Fidertanz \ B: Grachtrup,Ralf \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, |
GER |
Janina Tietze RUF Hänigsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 18:26:00 | 810 | Saint Laurent 5 G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Sarkozy x White Star \ B: Gerdes,Falko \ O: Riffelmacher,Ricarda Mali |
GER |
Timo Kolbe Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 18:33:00 | 857 | Sir Sullivan G \ Hann \ \ 2012 \ Spörcken x Fürst Heinrich \ B: Brüning,Adelheid \ O: Giese,Fabian |
GER |
Shereen Giese Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 18:40:00 | 876 | Spotlight 36 S \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Wolkentanz I \ B: Müller,Carsten \ O: Azienda agricola Allevamento del Ro |
GER |
Tessa Frank RV Schneverdingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 18:47:00 | 881 | St. Cyp G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ St. Moritz Junior x Weltmeyer \ B: Wahlers,Joachim \ O: Wahlers,Joachim |
GER |
Anett Müller RV Graf von Schmettow |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 18:54:00 | 47 | Beau reguard di fonte Abeti M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Fidertanz x Sir Donnerhall I \ B: di Antonelli,Luisa \ O: Allevamento Fonte Abeti, |
ESP |
Victor Alfonso Pomares RV Gut Auric |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 19:11:00 | 58 | Best Friends G \ Rhld \ \ 2012 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Don Primero \ B: ZG Möller,Eva u.Dr.Ulf \ O: BG Möller,Finken,Pape u.Beckmann, |
GER |
Lena Stegemann RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 19:18:00 | 84 | Bremer Design M \ Old \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x De Niro \ B: Kind,Heike \ O: Kind,Heike |
GER |
Heike Kind Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 19:25:00 | 323 | Dancing Girl 43 M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Dancier x Wolkenstein II \ B: Ebeling,Heinrich \ O: Gestüt Klinthof, |
ESP |
Alvaro Osborne Diez RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 19:32:00 | 336 | Davinci 33 G \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Don Diamond x Florencio I \ B: Bredemeier,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Berner,Frauke |
POR |
Pedro Matos RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 19:39:00 | 339 | Deduschka Moros G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Diamond Hit x Royal Diamond \ B: Wiesbadener Jugendwerkstatt GmbH, \ O: Jochheim,Janna |
GER |
Lena Waldmann PferdeSV Reitakademie Werder e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 19:46:00 | 441 | Emilio 131 S \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Estobar NRW x Don Crusador \ B: Engelke,Hinrich \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, |
GER |
Wolfhard Witte RUF Hänigsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 19:53:00 | 1037 | Follow Me 54 G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Floriscount x Sir Donnerhall I \ B: Brüning,Hans-Heinrich \ O: 2M2 Horses, |
GER |
Denise Christin Behr RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 20:00:00 | 517 | Fräulein Uschi M \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Floriscount x Rohdiamant \ B: Nollau,Thomas \ O: Becker,Anna-Marie |
GER |
Anna-Marie Becker Bremer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 20:07:00 | 528 | Fürst Faxe G \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Fürstenball x Wolkenstein II \ B: Beuke,Dr. Christina \ O: Schwetmann,Christine |
GER |
Swantje Exeriede RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 20:14:00 | 313 | Dakota 416 M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Diamond Hit x Londonderry \ B: Fischer,Ludwig \ O: Gestüt Greim/Ludwig Fischer, |
GER |
Ilsemarie Berkenbusch Gestüt Greim e.V. Abt. Pferdesport |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 20:21:00 | 1036 | Fidermond 2 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Fidertanz x Caprimond \ B: Kahrens,Sven \ O: Wittlings,Britta |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 20:28:00 | 481 | Finnic Royal K S \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Floriscount x Londonderry \ B: Klatt,Matthias \ O: Klatt,Matthias |
GER |
Matthias Klatt PferdeSV Hahausen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 20:35:00 | 644 | Londonchamp S \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Londontime x Longchamp \ B: Heimsoth,Jan \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, |
GER |
Mike Habermann Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. |
prize money | 300,00 EUR |
judges | Cornelia Hinsch Jürgen Uthoff Anna von Holten-Jungheit |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |