Prize of Firma ALMASED Wellness GmbH
no. 5 International Jumping competition with jump-off (1,45m)
2.Qualification Large Tour
begin: 04.08.2018 16:30
competitors: 64
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 190 | Chacgrano S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Grannus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 1176 | Quintano 35 G \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2009 \ QUINTERO x CANTURO \ B: PRIES KARL-HEINRICH, SOERUP (GER) \ O: HS Sportpferde GmbH |
RSA |
Alexa Stais RSA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1148 | Enasco Fortuna G \ KWPN \ Grey \ 2009 \ x \ B: Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink \ O: EVERGATE STABLES LLC |
ITA |
Emanuele Camilli ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1273 | Channing L G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Dinard L \ B: Ligges,Kai \ O: Beckmann,Mathieu |
SUI |
Clarissa Crotta SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 22 | Armani Code 9 S \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Armitage x Landfriese II \ B: Dultmeyer,Heinrich \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Daniela Theelen RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 40 | Barbou de Ruet G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corrado I \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Rohe,Rudolf jun. |
GER |
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1267 | Cool Hand Luke 4 G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Thalen,Hein \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 759 | Queentina M \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Coupe de Coeur x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Tobias Meyer Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 1121 | Con Air Z M \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2008 \ CONTENDRO I x AIR JORDAN Z \ B: Bass Huybregts \ O: Equestrian Production GmbH |
DEN |
Christoffer Lindenberg DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 70 | Böckmanns Lord Pezi Junior S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Quattro B \ B: Meyer,Werner \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, |
GER |
Hartwig Rohde RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 625 | Levisto's Pleasure G \ DSP \ F \ 2003 \ Levisto x For Pleasure \ B: Jung,Karl-Ernst \ O: Festerling,Nicole |
GER |
Christian Glienewinkel RG Heisede e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 151 | Casalito 2 S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Landgraf I \ B: Unkelbach,Josef \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 1188 | Tailormade Chacladine M \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2010 \ CHACCO-BLUE x LANCER III \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps & Schockem |
DEN |
Soren Pedersen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 1090 | Cabana 10 M \ MECKL \ Other \ 2008 \ CARRICO x LORD KEMM \ B: Narajek, Klaus \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH |
HKG |
Patrick Lam HKG |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 196 | Chairman 20 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Casall x Lacapo \ B: Ziebell,Peter \ O: Ziebell,Peter |
GER |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 1106 | Catokia 2 M \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2007 \ CATOKI x CORIALL \ B: Eberhard Gehlich \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH |
HKG |
Clarissa Lyra HKG |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 55 | Benur du Romet G \ DSP \ F \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Damour \ B: Pilger,Andrea \ O: Hufenstuhl,Alexander |
GER |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 420 | DSP Anpowikapi G \ DSP \ F \ 2007 \ Askari x Raphael \ B: Beindorf,Michael \ O: Beindorf,Michael |
GER |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 1 | A crazy son of Lavina G \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ Azzuro Classico x Lavall I \ B: Bormann,Franz \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG, |
GER |
Finja Bormann RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 1239 | Lesson Peak S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Cash and Carry \ B: Ketelsen,Matthias \ O: Attache Stables, |
GER |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 1145 | El Dorado G \ KWPN \ Chest \ 2009 \ INDORADO x HEARTBREAKER \ B: A. GEYSEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL) \ O: Tal Milstein Stables |
ESP |
Diana Marsá-Lafarge ESP |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 1265 | Crazy Cato G \ Hann \ DF \ 2005 \ Calido I x Crazy Cocktail \ B: Böse,Katrin \ O: Bormann,Franz,Bormann,Finja |
GER |
Friso Bormann RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 656 | Luca Toni 27 G \ OS \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Landor S \ B: Keves,Ute \ O: Jess,Carsten,von Rönne,Charlotte |
GER |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 1074 | Adamo G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2005 \ LUPICOR (KWPN) x EKSTEIN \ B: J.H.M. MULDER, HEINO (NED) \ O: TEAM HONOR USA LLC |
USA |
Chloe Reid USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 245 | Clouseau 10 G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Pavarotti v.d.Helle \ B: Niehues,Dr. Hermann \ O: H.-J.Wiebusch Sportpferde GmbH &Co. |
GER |
Harm Wiebusch RV Fredenbeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 838 | SGW Lord Poldy G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor \ B: Ekkel,Jenny \ O: Sportpferde S.a.r.L., |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 756 | Queen Mary 10 M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Caretino \ B: Tietz,Joachim \ O: Haase,Friedhelm |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 817 | Sam S G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Pluspunkt \ B: Schäfer,Manuela \ O: Hassenbürger,Christoph |
GER |
Frederick Troschke Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 199 | Chalypsa M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Sandro \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 1067 | Qinghai G \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cordalme Z \ B: Fischer,Helmut \ O: Klatte,Guido |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 1097 | Carlson 93 G \ HANN \ Bay \ 2008 \ CONTENDRO I x STOLZENBERG \ B: STAMPEHL, DR. CHRISTIAN (GER) \ O: CARLSON 93 SYNDICATE LLC |
CAN |
Brian Walker CAN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 1124 | Cookie B M \ OLDBG \ Chest \ 2005 \ BÖCKMANN'S CORDALME Z x ZEUS \ B: Böckmann, Aloys \ O: Brian Walker |
POL |
Cassandra Orschel POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 594 | Kia V M \ DWB \ F \ 2008 \ Heartbeat x Pablo \ B: \ O: Christensen,Ole |
GER |
Thomas Brandt RSG Winsen/Aller |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 897 | Stella 981 M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x I Need You \ B: ZG Knickenberg,Franz u.Gregor \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 1237 | Quintato G \ Old \ Df \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Stakkato \ B: Meiners,Wilhelm \ O: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm |
GER |
Hilmar Meyer Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 704 | Oak Grove's Flickering Star M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Flipper D'Elle x Quick Star \ B: Veehandel Musterd B.V., \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 982 | Balduin 35 G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x C-Indoctro \ B: Wiebusch,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Kruse,Kristin |
GER |
Mylen Kruse RV Zeven |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 177 | Centano 9 G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Chalan x Laptop \ B: Perl,Henry \ O: Klindworth,Konstantin |
GER |
Lennert Hauschild RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 1049 | Zodiac V Z S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2008 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x Hold Up Premier \ B: Veltmans,J. \ O: Piasecki,Bettina |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 676 | Mocca 43 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Monte Bellini x Contendro I \ B: Zuchtbetrieb Marschalk-Pecksen GbR, \ O: Aladushkina,Julia |
GER |
Mathis Schwentker Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 1091 | Canstakko S \ HANN \ Bay \ 2005 \ CANTURO x STAKKATO \ B: JOHANNSEN, FRANK, BUXTEHUDE (GER) \ O: Johannsen, Familie & Hell Stalli |
JPN |
Takashi Haase Shibayama JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 1080 | Asathir M \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x PAPILLON ROUGE \ B: Cria Caballar \ O: Abdullah Salem S Bahamdan |
KSA |
Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan KSA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pause / Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 973 | Zuckersuess D'Argilla M \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Casall x Cassini II \ B: Ritters,Jens \ O: Haerens,Guy |
GER |
Holger Wulschner RC Passin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 546 | Geum G \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek x Verdi (Q-Verdi) \ B: Koppelmann,C. \ O: Wenz,Holger |
GER |
Rene Dittmer RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 269 | Contendrix S \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Carinjo \ B: Paulsen,Sönke Lorenzen \ O: Baltic Stallions GmbH, |
GER |
Toni Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 242 | Clintino 6 G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Acorado I \ B: Saaringer Agrar GmbH, \ O: Eikenkötter,Familie |
GER |
Steffen Eikenkötter RV Geisterholz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 1135 | Deauville Van Overis Z G \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2009 \ DARCO x RAMIRO Z \ B: \ O: SCHOU ABOLUTE HORSES |
SWE |
Jannike West SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 96 | C-Vier 2 G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cardento x Concorde \ B: Wolters,W. \ O: Rijkens,Tjeert |
GER |
Janine Rijkens RFV Bönen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 1238 | HH Fleur M \ BWP \ F \ 2005 \ Darco x Bon Ami \ B: Scheelen,Jos \ O: Lutta,Gian-Battista |
GER |
Miriam Schneider RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 18 | argelith Prieure G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Perigueux x Acord II \ B: Brennecke,Erwin \ O: Bitter & Kutscher Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Eva Bitter RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 993 | Sanibel Island 5 M \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Caletto I \ B: Meyer,Klaus \ O: Meyer,Klaus |
GER |
Philipp Schulze RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 135 | Caramba 70 M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Clinton x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
GER |
Karl jun. Brocks RV Waltrop e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 1225 | Eurvette O M \ KWPN \ F \ 2009 \ Douglas x Manhattan \ B: \ O: Schou Absolute Horses |
DEN |
Andreas Schou DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 1168 | Lugano G \ OS \ Bay \ 2006 \ ORLANDO x DROSSELKLANG II \ B: Lehmkuhl, Baebel & Hartmut \ O: Hartmann, Thorulf |
NOR |
Margrethe Hartmann NOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 290 | Cosmos Stardetiji Z S \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cavaggio x Quick Star \ B: Wouters,Sonja \ O: Bontemps,Alexander |
GER |
Zoe Osterhoff ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 1149 | Esculino 3 S \ HANN \ Other \ 2008 \ ESCUDO 19 x WERTHER \ B: Habermann, Helmut \ O: Jana WARGERS |
ITA |
Michael Cristofoletti ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 818 | Samba de Janeiro 3 M \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Glenfiddich \ B: Marklewitz,Christa \ O: Moormann,Rolf |
GER |
Rolf Moormann RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 1095 | Carison S \ HANN \ Other \ 2008 \ CAMPBEL CZECH x GRAF CZECH \ B: STAJ MUSTANG S.R.O., LUCINA (CZE) \ O: Staj Mustang Ltd. |
CZE |
Marek Klus CZE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 761 | Quidam's Rosé G \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Quidam x Polydor \ B: König,Leo \ O: Plate,Ulf |
GER |
Julia Plate RV Fredenbeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 564 | Grey Top S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Graf Top x Singular Joter I \ B: Lonzi,Emiliano \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, |
GER |
Heiko Tietze RFV Vogtei-Ruthe |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 215 | Chepmen G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Chepetto x Corrado I \ B: Meyn,Ulrich \ O: Potreck,Annemieke |
GER |
Jörg Kreutzmann RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 699 | Nupafeed's La Vista M \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Lordanos x For Pleasure \ B: Auffarth,Karl-Heinz \ O: von Ehrlich,Dorothea |
GER |
Sandra Auffarth RV Ganderkesee |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 37 | Bao Loi M \ Württ \ Schi \ 2009 \ Baloussini x Lancaster \ B: Konarski,Andreas \ O: Goessing,Lutz |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
prize money | 24.700,00 EUR |
judges | Monika Elmer Peter-Jürgen Nissen Eckhard Hilker |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |