Preis der Elektro Langner

Nr. 11/1 Springprüfung Kl.M* - Damen

Beginn: 27.06.2018 12:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 24

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 1066 Rühmann 11
W \ Holst \ F \ 2003 \ x Cambridge \ Z: ZG Hamdorf,Jutta u.Wolfgang \ B: Deutsch,Maxi
 
GER
Maxi Deutsch
RSV Eschenhof e.V.
2. 211 Carelino
W \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Caretano Z x Lord \ Z: Happ,Hans-Joachim \ B: Tilger,Evi
 
GER
Evi Tilger
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
3. 224 Carla 125
S \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Couleur-Rubin x Landor S \ Z: Fleming,Hans-Josef \ B: Albrecht,Saskia,Conredel,Robert
 
GER
Saskia Conredel
PferdeSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
4. 258 Case 4
W \ Holst \ F \ 2003 \ Chalan x Calando IV \ Z: Hein,Hans Peter \ B: Böhnke,Clemens
 
GER
Marie Böhnke
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
5. 290 Castini 3
W \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Catoki x Cassini I \ Z: Sekula,Jaroslaw \ B: Richter,Julia
 
GER
Julia Richter
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
6. 1054 Quorado 3
W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Quality x Ramiro's Son II \ Z: Martfeld,Hans-Dieter \ B: Hilliges,Ramona
 
GER
Ramona Hilliges
RC Helle e.V.
7. 1082 Santa Esmeralda 2
S \ DSP \ B \ 2005 \ Saccor x Silvio I \ Z: Schwolow,Detlef \ B: Padberg,Nadine
 
GER
Michelle Padberg
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
8. 74 Baloua
S \ Old \ Df \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Inclusive \ Z: Dalenbrook,Anne \ B: Geistlinger,Sophia
 
GER
Sophia Geistlinger
RV Beestwind e.V.
9. 82 Barbarella 39
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Contender x Cesano II \ Z: Klus,Dr. Nataly \ B: Klus,Dr. Nataly
 
GER
Laura Tasche
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
10. 229 Carlo 401
W \ DSP \ RSchi \ 2009 \ Carpalo x Saami xx \ Z: Pferdehof Preußenforst/Jähnigen,A.u \ B: BG Ernst,Familie
 
GER
Marie-Luise Ernst
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
11. 322 Celtic 23
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Calido I \ Z: Ristau,Jürgen \ B: Rosenblat,Michael
 
GER
Noa Rosenblat
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
12. 350 Chacenta 2
S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Kutzker,Tina,Kutzker,Simone
 
GER
Tina Kutzker
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
13. 356 Chamberlain 55
W \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Colman x Calypso II \ Z: Rameil,Corinna \ B: BG Voigtländer/Rameil,Corinna
 
GER
Corinna Rameil
Ländlicher RV Rohrbeck e.V.
14. 401 Chili 18
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Lux x Calido I \ Z: Plock,Frank \ B: Schäfer,Ursel
 
GER
Pia Janecke
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
15. 551 Coriado M
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Corlensky G I x Rio Branco \ Z: ZG Mirchel,Hannelore u.Stefanie \ B: Mirchel,Stefanie,Mirchel,Manfred u.Hannelore
 
GER
Stefanie Mirchel
RV Beverstedt u.U.
16. 559 Cornedo 2
W \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Condiro x Pilot \ Z: Roloff,Hermann \ B: Felixmüller,Frida
 
GER
Frida Felixmüller
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
17. 589 Crocodile Dundee 10
W \ Old \ Schi \ 2006 \ Candidatus x Camerino \ Z: Vahrmann,Hans \ B: Erdmann,Ulrike
 
GER
Ulrike Erdmann
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V.
18. 825 Landrino 6
W \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Landos x Exorbitant xx \ Z: Schröder,Christian \ B: Tödt,Sarah
 
GER
Sarah Tödt
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
19. 855 Lentico
H \ DSP \ F \ 2008 \ Lord Lindenau x Pierot II \ Z: Kunze,Joachim \ B: Dorn,Janine
 
GER
Janine Dorn
RFSG Panitzsch e. V.
20. 84 Baron H
W \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Baloussini x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Horstfelde GmbH, \ B: von Weizsäcker,Katja
 
GER
Maxi Deutsch
RSV Eschenhof e.V.
21. 291 Castino 4
H \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Caretino \ Z: Harring,Wilhelm \ B: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH&Co.KG,Conredel,Saskia
 
GER
Saskia Conredel
PferdeSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
22. 248 Casablanca 123
S \ DSP \ B \ 2010 \ Chap x Saccor \ Z: Rückert,Uwe \ B: Reitsportanlage Stahnsdorf GmbH,
 
GER
Evi Tilger
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
23. 420 Chucky 18
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Clearway x Calato \ Z: Seeland,Hans Hermann \ B: Garbella,Leopold Karl
 
GER
Freya von Buchwaldt-Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
24. 792 Kaspar SB
W \ DSP \ FkaSc \ 2008 \ Kaiserwind x Rappallo Razzo. \ Z: Sauermilch,Heinz \ B: Brose,Reimund
 
GER
Julia Richter
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.


Geldpreis500,00 EUR
RichterHelmut Kannengießer
Gerd Küst