Preis der ASG Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH

Nr. 17 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.S**

Beginn 30.06.2018 15:00 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin Phase 1
Fehler
Phase 2
Fehler

Zeit
1. 1013 Queen Rubin 5
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pilot \ Z: Schroembges,Edward \ B: Perwas,Romina
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
900,00 EUR 0.000.0030.07
2. 67 Balduin 35
W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x C-Indoctro \ Z: Wiebusch,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Kruse,Kristin
 
GER
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
670,00 EUR 0.000.0031.24
3. 611 Dapardie
W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2008 \ Zelote VDL x Kannan \ Z: van de Linden,F. \ B: BG Fu,Holst u.Engfer,
 
GER
Steffen Engfer
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
520,00 EUR 0.000.0031.64
4. 1131 Sternenbanner 3
S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Werther \ Z: Plaß,Dr. Sabine \ B: Lüneburg,Jule
 
GER
Jule Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
400,00 EUR 0.000.0031.71
5. 4 Abrisco T
W \ Rhld \ Schi \ 2004 \ Acorado`s Ass x Melchior AA \ Z: Tillmann,Friedhelm \ B: Hoff,Claudia
 
GER
Volker Höltgen
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
320,00 EUR 0.000.0032.24
6. 343 Chaccmo
W \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Chaccomo x C-Indoctro \ Z: Wiebusch,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Kruse,Kristin
 
GER
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
270,00 EUR 0.000.0032.36
7. 1043 Quintano 35
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Quintero x Canturo \ Z: Pries,Karl-Heinrich \ B: HS Sportpferde GmbH,
 
RSA
Alexa Stais
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
240,00 EUR 0.000.0032.45
8. 23 Alina 440
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Nekton x Cassini I \ Z: Mohr,Maike \ B: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
220,00 EUR 0.000.0032.56
9. 639 Didam 2
W \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cardento x Guidam (de Dartay) \ Z: Moerings,J. \ B: Fogh Pedersen,Jennifer
 
DEN
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V.
200,00 EUR 0.000.0033.02
10. 513 Conquest of Paradise 2
H \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Colander x Apart \ Z: Kunstleve,Josef \ B: Nagel, Familie,
 
GER
Michael Symmangk
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
180,00 EUR 0.000.0033.38
11. 804 La Conga
S \ Meckl. \ B \ 2005 \ Landjonker (Fruhling) x Patrick xx \ Z: Jürgens,Martin \ B: Jürgens,Martin
 
GER
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
180,00 EUR 0.000.0033.40
12. 941 Move it
H \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ Crawford x Acord II \ Z: Herz,Michael \ B: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
180,00 EUR 0.000.0033.66
13. 370 Charles 82
W \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cachas x Catoki \ Z: Böge,Peter \ B: BG Kudlinski u.Böge,
 
GER
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV
180,00 EUR 0.000.0034.04
14. 71 Balotelli 5
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Contendro I \ Z: Heitmann,Ulrich \ B: Plate,Julia
 
GER
Julia Plate
RV Fredenbeck
180,00 EUR 0.000.0034.23
15. 815 Lady Tiffany 4
S \ Holst \ F \ 2008 \ Casall x Contender \ Z: David,Eggert \ B: Sporthorses Nagel,
 
GER
Michael Symmangk
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
180,00 EUR 0.000.0034.71
16. 953 Never Walk Alone
W \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Mytens xx \ Z: von Rumohr,Casper \ B: Landwirtschaftl.Betrieb/Gerald Noth
 
GER
Gerald Nothdurft
Ländl. RFV Moringen u.U. e.V.
180,00 EUR 0.000.0034.75
16. 664 DSP Adrijana
S \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Askido x Re Mexico \ Z: Sauer,Detlef \ B: Sauer,Detlef
 
GER
Felix Ewald
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
180,00 EUR 0.000.0034.75
18. 488 Come Undone
H \ OS \ Schi \ 2003 \ Clinton I x Grandeur \ Z: Schultheis,Nicole \ B: Sprehe,Jan
 
GER
Frederick Troschke
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
180,00 EUR 0.000.0035.38
19. 1079 Sanibel Island 5
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Caletto I \ Z: Meyer,Klaus \ B: Meyer,Klaus
 
GER
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
180,00 EUR 0.000.0035.49
20. 687 Epke 4
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Busschers,J. \ B: Rohlf,Wulf
 
GER
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
180,00 EUR 0.000.0035.96
21. 847 Le Cequilo
W \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Le Co Q As x Cancoon (Cocoon) \ Z: Bruhns,Harald u.Robert \ B: Bruhns,Robert
 
GER
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
180,00 EUR 0.000.0035.98
22. 1153 Uriko
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Untouchable x Lavito \ Z: ZG Combinatie Aaldering-Swelheim, \ B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
SWE
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
180,00 EUR 0.000.0036.16
23. 911 Ludwigslust 2
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Ludwigs As x Continue \ Z: Bergmann,Ulrike \ B: Bergmann,Ulrike
 
GER
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
180,00 EUR 0.000.0036.29
24. 1171 Vicky 216
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Landlord \ Z: Hack,Heinz \ B: Voß-Kalinowski,Urda
 
GER
Tobias Bremermann
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
0.000.0036.63
25. 109 C Ultra
S \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2004 \ Casall x Carthago \ Z: Jürgens,Marlis \ B: Triggol,Govet
 
RSA
Govet Triggol
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
0.000.0036.86
26. 56 Askido 2
W \ DSP \ F \ 2008 \ Asklepios x Farinelli \ Z: Ruppin,Egon \ B: Andree-Höch,Carmen
 
GER
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
0.000.0037.77
27. 363 Chap 47
H \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Contender \ Z: Schmidt,Heiko \ B: Schmidt,Heinz
 
GER
Hilmar Meyer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
0.004.0031.32
28. 863 Levado 15
W \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2001 \ Levisto x Patrick xx \ Z: Jürgens,Martin \ B: Jürgens,Martin
 
GER
Anna Ebel-Jürgens
RSV Polzow e.V
0.004.0033.24
29. 1207 BSC Cha Cha Cha
H \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Le Grand I \ Z: Kastorf,Manfred \ B: Wulschner,Astrid,Löffler,Karl-Heinz
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
0.004.0034.02
30. 881 Little Chap S
H \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Chap x Werther \ Z: Schareina,Angelika \ B: Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres,Mailand,Karen
 
ARG
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
0.004.0034.32
Total = 6.260,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
31. 43 Aquarell PW
W \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Wendeln,Paul \ B: Wendeln,Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
0.004.0035.62
32. 576 Coupe d'Or
H \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Coupe de Coeur x Rivero xx \ Z: ZG Auffarth, Karl-Heinz u.Bärbel, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Philip Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
0.004.0035.87
33. 853 Lennart 13
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Larius W x Con Air \ Z: Gutsverwaltung Breitenburg, \ B: Theurer,Richard
 
GER
Josch Löhden
RV Zeven
0.004.0035.91
34. 14 Ajolie
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Arpeggio x Popcorn \ Z: Berendes,Gernot \ B: Nassar,Nayel
 
GER
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
0.004.0036.06
35. 1215 Chic Cheraa
S \ SWB \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Heraldik xx \ Z: Parmler,Niclas \ B: Ausbildungszentrum Lee AG,
 
GER
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.004.0036.13
36. 60 Astras
W \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Acorado I x Concerto II \ Z: Ties,Harm Albert \ B: Bergmann,Ulrike
 
GER
Marten Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
0.004.0037.29
37. 460 Clouseau 10
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Pavarotti v.d.Helle \ Z: Niehues,Dr. Hermann \ B: H.-J.Wiebusch Sportpferde GmbH &Co.
 
GER
Harm Wiebusch
RV Fredenbeck
0.008.0034.93
38. 1190 Wolke 334
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Quinar x Acord II \ Z: Erichson,Traute \ B: Triggol,Govet
 
RSA
Govet Triggol
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
0.008.0036.30
39. 1052 Quiran
H \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Quirado x Coriano \ Z: Gosch,Eckhard \ B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
SWE
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
1.00 52.13
40. 193 Canton 5
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Acord II \ Z: Stall Moorhof, \ B: Hoffmann,Tim-Uwe
 
GER
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven
4.00 45.10
41. 1073 Sam S
W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Pluspunkt \ Z: Schäfer,Manuela \ B: Hassenbürger,Christoph
 
GER
Frederick Troschke
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
4.00 45.41
42. 711 Flying Princess 6
S \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ For Europe x Chello I \ Z: Ehinger,Rolf \ B: Ehinger,Rolf
 
GER
Julius Ehinger
RC Riesbürg
4.00 46.84
43. 1099 Sir heinrich 3
W \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Stedinger x Pablo \ Z: Eickriede,Heinrich \ B: Engfer,Emilie Marie
 
GER
Theresa Engfer
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
4.00 46.93
44. 269 Caspino 4
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Carinjo x Cascadeur \ Z: Holste,Hans-Heinrich \ B: Hanning,Tabea Luise
 
GER
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
4.00 47.07
45. 505 Conchito 7
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Schneider,Robert,Schneider,Anke
 
GER
Steffen Krehl
Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
4.00 47.19
46. 102 Borita 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Boritas x Landos \ Z: Asmussen,Henri \ B: Ehinger,Rolf
 
GER
Julius Ehinger
RC Riesbürg
4.00 47.89
47. 1149 Ulivan
W \ Pol. \ B \ 2009 \ Vandamme x Sir Neel \ Z: \ B: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Svenja Herz
RFV Stall Moorhof
4.00 47.94
48. 699 Feodina
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2010 \ Zacharov (Capello's Boy) x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ Z: ZG Slingerland,Familie \ B: Wilke,Kurt-Jürgen
 
GER
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
4.00 48.00
49. 959 Nogadishu
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Couleur-Rubin \ Z: Hillebrecht,Claus \ B: Silber,Martin
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
4.00 48.13
50. 885 Lollipop G 2
W \ OS \ Df \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Waldstar xx \ Z: Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle \ B: Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle
 
GER
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann
RV Visbek e.V.
4.00 48.35
51. 30 Amaris 13
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cachas x Exkurs \ Z: Popp,Hans Hermann \ B: Popp,Hans Hermann
 
GER
Linn Rolfs
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
4.00 48.46
52. 1209 Lütt Beek Akkita
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cristo x Ramirado \ Z: Sachs,Klaus \ B: Polikowski,Slawomir,Unterlandstättner,Sara
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
4.00 48.89
53. 298 Catherina H
S \ DSP \ F \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Argentinus \ Z: Gestüt Horstfelde GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Horstfelde GmbH,
 
GER
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
4.00 49.28
54. 1056 Quukske Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2009 \ Quasimodo Z x Lupicor \ Z: ZG Lemans u.Manders, \ B: Uhlig,Karin
 
GER
Isabelle Grandke
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
4.00 49.49
55. 1144 Tender 13
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Contender x Carpaccio \ Z: Rump,Michael \ B: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Svenja Herz
RFV Stall Moorhof
4.00 49.85
55. 511 Connor 37
W \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Colman x Silvester \ Z: Jacobs,Uwe \ B: Knutti,Jörg
 
GER
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
4.00 49.85
57. 457 Clitschko 4
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Clearway x Leandro \ Z: Schwerdtfeger,Otto Karl \ B: Mackerodt,Ralph
 
GER
Julia Mackerodt
LRV Immenrode e.V
4.00 49.86
58. 267 Caspari 29
W \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2009 \ Cardenio x Werther \ Z: Kotthaus,Jens \ B: Reitsportanlage Weißenfelde/Jörg Pe
 
GER
Jörg Peper
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
4.00 50.34
59. 31 Amazing 15
W \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Askari x Leonid \ Z: Holdorf,Wilfred \ B: Nothdurft,Rainer
 
GER
Gerald Nothdurft
Ländl. RFV Moringen u.U. e.V.
4.00 50.39
60. 548 Corbain
W \ DSP \ Db \ 2008 \ Con Sherry x Quaterman I \ Z: Lehmann,Burckhard \ B: Gramatzki,Robert
 
GER
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
4.00 50.97
61. 841 Lasard
H \ DSP \ Db \ 2005 \ Lefevre x Contraire \ Z: Hofmann,Gunter \ B: Hofmann,Gunter
 
GER
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfel
4.00 51.10
62. 880 Lion Cor
W \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Larimar x Coronado \ Z: von Borstel,Bettina \ B: von Borstel,Bettina
 
GER
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
4.00 51.60
63. 90 Beneke
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cachas x Logan \ Z: Gericke,Fabian \ B: Hornbostel,Kurt
 
GER
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
4.00 51.94
64. 297 Catch the Dollar
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Colmander x Dollar Du Murier \ Z: Boeve,Hermann \ B: Venckus,Ramunas
 
GER
Hilmar Meyer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
4.00 51.97
65. 1213 N'oubliez jamais 2
H \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Nintender x Calido I \ Z: Ernst,Jürgen \ B: Ausbildungszentrum Lee AG/E. Wespe,
 
GER
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
5.00 52.06
66. 588 Crime Time 6
W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Carrico x Forrester \ Z: Nau,Ludwig \ B: Makosch,Marco Alexander
 
GER
Felix Ewald
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
6.00 57.26
67. 1111 Soraja von der Mühle
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Calypso II \ Z: König,Annerose \ B: König,Annerose
 
GER
Florian König
RFV Nischwitz e. V.
8.00 46.59
68. 481 Colandus
H \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Colander x Aldatus \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
8.00 48.60
69. 1020 Questino
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quintero x Calato \ Z: Hansen,Johannes \ B: Wagner,Nils
 
FIN
Kati Lekander
PferdeSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
9.00 52.71
70. 195 Canwero
W \ OS \ Hlb \ 2010 \ Canoso x Quidam's Rubin \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Patrick Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
9.00 54.50
71. 179 Canderel 2
H \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Casall x Cassini I \ Z: Rohlf,Wulf \ B: Bruhns,Robert,Bruhns,Harald
 
GER
Frank Krückel
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
9.00 54.93
72. 945 Nashville HR
W \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Nintender x Lifestyle \ Z: Röwer,Horst \ B: Röwer,Horst
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
9.00 55.47
73. 876 Limbiskit 2
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Landor S x Chasseur I \ Z: Plate,Ulf \ B: Plate,Ulf
 
GER
Julia Plate
RV Fredenbeck
12.00 46.56
74. 717 For Player
H \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ For Edition I x Gloster \ Z: Fröhlich,Udo \ B: Jaeger,Harald
 
GER
Annika Jaeger
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
12.00 47.80
75. 599 Cumberland AS
W \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Champion For Pleasure x Almeo \ Z: Schroeder,Andre \ B: Schroeder,Andre
 
GER
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
12.00 49.21
76. 240 Carolus 47
W \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lord Z \ Z: ten Pas,G.W. \ B: Reitsportanlage Weißenfelde/Jörg Pe
 
GER
Jörg Peper
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
12.00 50.93
77. 1076 San Franzisko 10
W \ Dt.Pf \ DbSch \ 2005 \ Samenco II K x Grannox \ Z: König jun.,Werner \ B: König jun.,Werner
 
GER
Ralf-Werner König
Haldensleber Reitclub e.V.
12.00 51.30
78. 701 Fim Quo vadis
H \ Bay \ F \ 2003 \ Quidam's Rubin x Aldato \ Z: Richter,Annemarie \ B: Lotta's Horse Oy,
 
SWE
Jenny Johansson
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
14.00 56.53
79. 59 Aspen B
W \ DSP \ B \ 2008 \ Acordelli x Goldkäfer \ Z: ZG Bahnemann, Detlef u.David, \ B: Landoulsi,Riad
 
GER
Riad Landoulsi
SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
15.00 62.50
80. 552 Corinn 3
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Catoki x Stakkato \ Z: Grube,Heinz-Herbert \ B: Wrede,Klaus
 
GER
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
22.00 72.19
ausg. 34 Ambra 96
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Quantum x Candillo \ Z: Horns,Erwin \ B: Pohl,Felix
 
GER
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
aufg. 990 Pride 16
W \ Rhld \ B \ 2009 \ Pizarro x Frühlingsball \ Z: Kradepohl,Albert \ B: Märker,Karl
 
GER
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
aufg. 684 Enessa
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Phin Phin \ Z: Bosklopper,B. \ B: Hoppe,Ludger
 
GER
Andrea Hoppe
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
aufg. 357 Champagner 64
H \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Bareth,Patrizia
 
GER
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
aufg. 803 L'Esperance 2
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Corrado I \ Z: von Brandis,Welf-Ludewig \ B: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
aufg. 352 Chaciosa 2
S \ OS \ F \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Kuhlemann,Uwe
 
GER
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
aufg. 820 Lamia S
S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Sir Shutterfly x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Jungermann-Schultz,Ute \ B: Jungermann-Schultz,Ute
 
GER
Gordon Schultz
RC Wollersleben e.V
aufg. 1136 Stroller 16
H \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Diagonal x Feuerglanz \ Z: Klöpper,Wilhelm \ B: Bostock-Beeking,Pia-Katharina
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking
RV Osterwick e.V.
aufg. 558 Cornados Little Queen
S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cornado II x Cancoon (Cocoon) \ Z: Hube,Harry \ B: Hube,Harry
 
ARG
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
aufg. 201 Cara mia 69
S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Chico's Boy x Weltmeyer \ Z: Kölker,Hermann \ B: Schurig,Alexander,Schönfeldt,Anne
 
GER
Alexander Schurig
RV Medingen e. V.


Geldpreis6.260,00 EUR
RichterKassandra Mohr
Helmut Kannengießer