Preis der Hans Weymann Versicherungsvermittlung e.K.

Nr. 9/1 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Beginn: 28.06.2018 17:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 34

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 12 Aimo 2
W \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Abke x Rouletto \ Z: Müller,Paul \ B: Klomfass,Melanie
 
GER
Melanie Klomfass
Abt. RV Gut Herrenhölzer
2. 81 Baquita 5
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Quintero x Contender \ Z: Hedt,Reimer \ B: Sühr,Philine
 
GER
Philine Sühr
Lübecker RV e.V.
3. 13 Aircat
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Quantum x Candillo \ Z: ZG Ringel,Klaus u.Nicole \ B: Alberti,Maria,Alberti,Heiner Max
 
GER
Maria Alberti
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
4. 40 Annecy Lou 2
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2012 \ Adlanteur x \ Z: ZG Harms,Imke u.Hans-Heinrich \ B: Böhnke,Carolin
 
GER
Carolin Böhnke
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
5. 49 Arthos 121
W \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Adlantus As x Acorado I \ Z: Friedel-Wolter,Alexandra \ B: Andonow,Tina
 
GER
Tina Andonow
Reiter-Verein Rudow e.V.
6. 51 Artist PW
W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Argentinus x Landadel \ Z: Wendeln,Paul \ B: Schwöbel,Claudia
 
GER
Claudia Schwöbel
RV Graf von Schmettow
7. 54 Askaria 8
S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2011 \ Askari x Levisto \ Z: Herms,Erhard \ B: Uiffinger,Jeanette
 
GER
Jeanette Uiffinger
Potsdamer RV e.V.
8. 62 Atlantic Rain
S \ DSP \ B \ 2004 \ Al Cantino (ex: Romario) x Pikör \ Z: Fabisch,Sören \ B: Schuldt,Annemieke
 
GER
Annemieke Schuldt
RV Preußen 1754 Mützel e.V.
9. 70 Ballulea
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Balous Bellini x Carolus II \ Z: Illbruck,Sabina \ B: Girbig,Lea
 
GER
Lea Girbig
Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
10. 229 Carlo 401
W \ DSP \ RSchi \ 2009 \ Carpalo x Saami xx \ Z: Pferdehof Preußenforst/Jähnigen,A.u \ B: BG Ernst,Familie
 
GER
Marie-Luise Ernst
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
11. 397 Chico 855
W \ ZW \ B \ 2007 \ Cerdic x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Kratz,Theo \ B: Kratz,Theo
 
GER
Jessika König
Haldensleber Reitclub e.V.
12. 401 Chili 18
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Lux x Calido I \ Z: Plock,Frank \ B: Schäfer,Ursel
 
GER
Pia Janecke
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
13. 469 Coca Cola J
S \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Cola x Glorreich \ Z: Jaquet,Bernd \ B: Friedemann,Anja
 
GER
Anja Friedemann
RV Bechlin e.V.
14. 483 Cold Smoke
W \ OS \ F \ 2010 \ Cecotto's As x All in One \ Z: Nicodem,Dajana \ B: Krabe,Katharina
 
GER
Michelle Padberg
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
15. 493 Comte's Bube
H \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Comte x Ramiro's Bube \ Z: Eylmann,Robert \ B: Paech,Lars-Roman,Gardani,Alfio
 
GER
Lars-Roman Paech
RV Schloss Cartlow
16. 595 Cubanita 3
S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Salut \ Z: Hosp,Hans \ B: Erdmann,Ulrike
 
GER
Lisa Erdmann
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V.
17. 596 Cubetto
W \ DSP \ B \ 2011 \ Cantoblanco x Dusold \ Z: Horn,Dorothee \ B: Grahl,Elisabeth,Grahl,Dr. Beate
 
GER
Elisabeth Grahl
Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen
18. 604 Cyrano VA
W \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Caretino \ Z: von Allwörden,Manfred \ B: Wolff,Kassandra
 
GER
Kassandra Wolff
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
19. 616 Darya 7
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Calido I \ Z: Pohl,Jörg \ B: Pohl,Felix
 
GER
Sarah Mohseni
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
20. 622 Deianeira 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ For Ever Jump x Stauffenberg \ Z: Steinicke,Miriam \ B: Steinicke,Eva
 
GER
Miriam Steinicke
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
21. 625 Diabella 6
S \ OS \ Db \ 2011 \ Diarado x Conteros \ Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR, \ B: Knopp,Julia
 
GER
Julia Knopp
Ländlicher RV Rohrbeck e.V.
22. 758 Greso
S \ KWPN \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Chespo VDL x Calvin \ Z: ZG Spekenbrink u.Rikkert, \ B: Matthes,Mia
 
GER
Lena Funke
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
23. 767 Henkel's - Callabella
S \ Holst \ F \ 2003 \ Capilano x Cor de la Bryere \ Z: Zucht- u.Turnierstall W.u.T. Henkel \ B: Frey,Helena
 
GER
Helena Frey
RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt e.V.
24. 789 Jildou III
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Casiro I x Cavalier (Mister) \ Z: Ziem,Kerstin \ B: Küter,Josefin,Küter,Susann
 
GER
Josefin Küter
RV Gräfenhainichen e.V.
25. 868 Levkoi 2
W \ DSP \ Schi \ 2012 \ Levistano x Kolibri \ Z: Meißner,Claudia \ B: Hollberg,Sandra
 
GER
Andreas Hollberg
SG GW Klein Kreutz e.V. Abt.Pferdes
26. 892 Lord del Garda HGB
H \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Lord Loxley I x Riccione \ Z: Berner,Hans-Günter \ B: Sikora,Christin
 
GER
Carolin Sikora
RSV Kolkwitz e.V.
27. 896 Lordanos 8
W \ Rhld \ B \ 2001 \ Lehnsherr GL x Rekord GL \ Z: Helmes,Josef \ B: Malke,Sophie Christin,Malke-Schulz,Karin
 
GER
Sophie Christin Malke
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
28. 931 Mister M 12
W \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Mephisto x Rubinstern \ Z: ZG Wegner,Christoph u.Karl-H. \ B: Jahn,Alexandra
 
GER
Alexandra Jahn
Reit- und Fahrclub Löwenberg e.V.
29. 962 Occhi Blu
H \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Quebec x Casino Boy xx \ Z: Schröder,Jürgen \ B: Romagnolo Di Cappelli,Giuseppe
 
GER
Manuel Baierl
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
30. 1031 Quilan 6
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Landos x Quidam's Rubin \ Z: Petersen,Sönke \ B: Schäfer-Trepkau,Isabelle
 
GER
Josephine Trepkau
Lübecker RV e.V.
31. 1060 Remember Pepper
S \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2011 \ Sergeant Pepper I x Rombach \ Z: Dronia,Lena-Alice \ B: Struck,Kerstin
 
GER
Kerstin Struck
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
32. 1085 Schenkenberg
H \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Montendro I \ Z: Denneboom,Alfred Eduard \ B: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co.KG,Conredel,Saskia
 
GER
Saskia Conredel
PferdeSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
33. 1129 Stellas Sunfire
S \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2010 \ St.Ferdy x Sterowiec xx \ Z: Prochnow,Susann \ B: Prochnow,Susann
 
GER
Susann Prochnow
RFV Stolzenhagen e.V.
34. 1140 Surprise 208
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Salito x Augustinus xx \ Z: Gaus,Dr. Cord \ B: Weidert,Sarah
 
GER
Sarah Weidert
Hof Bernadotte e.V.


Geldpreis500,00 EUR
RichterKassandra Mohr