Prize of VivaNeo Kinderwunschzentrum Wiesbaden

no. 12 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1

begin 19.05.2018 09:30

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 302 SL Brazonado
G \ BRA.Rpf. \ Schi \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ B: \ O: Coudelaria Souza Leao,Haßmann,Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
1.000,00 EUR 0.0058.52
2. 267 Sportsmann - S
S \ Württ \ BSchi \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Calido I \ B: Single,Erich \ O: Familie Jung,Single,Erich
 
GER
Michael Jung
RSG Altheim
800,00 EUR 0.0060.95
3. 415 Ut Majeur de Brecey
S \ \ B \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quouglof Rouge \ B: \ O: Onate Barron,Mario
 
GER
Enno Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
600,00 EUR 0.0062.69
4. 695 Caruso
G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Graf Top \ B: Torsten Siems \ O: Onyx Consulting Ltd
 
IRL
Denis Lynch
Eschweiler PferdeSV
400,00 EUR 0.0063.52
5. 699 Herciro van't Kiezelhof
G \ BWP \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Cicero Z x Puccini \ B: Janssens, Ludo \ O: Kelly O'Connor
 
USA
Laura Kraut
USA
280,00 EUR 0.0063.54
6. 412 Chaccobel
G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
220,00 EUR 0.0064.47
7. 491 Concho
G \ Holst \ BAY \ 2008 \ CASSARO 5 x ACORD II \ B: BRINKOP HANS, NEUMUENSTER (GER) \ O: Chansonette Farm LLC
 
USA
Lillie Keenan
USA
160,00 EUR 0.0065.08
8. 574 Kendy Belle
G \ BWP \ Grey \ 2010 \ ECHO VAN &aposT SPIEVELD x BERLIN \ B: MARC KLUSKENS, SINT-GILLIS-WAAS (BE \ O: WILLOW GRACE FARMS
 
USA
Paris Sellon
USA
120,00 EUR 0.0066.21
9. 550 Hbr Dance
M \ SBS \ BAY \ 2008 \ THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x LUMPACI \ B: Frederik Spiessens \ O: SANTA CECELIA STABLES LLC
 
BRA
Luiz Francisco De Azevedo
BRA
120,00 EUR 0.0066.26
10. 234 Quantero 4
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Quintero x Romino \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin
 
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
100,00 EUR 0.0067.62
11. 690 Embassy II
S \ Hann \ DB \ 2001 \ Escudo I x Silvio I \ B: Jacobs,Dr. Bonny-Jasmin \ O: Galmbacher Sport Pferde Zucht,
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
100,00 EUR 0.0067.78
12. 693 Fortuna 451
M \ SWB \ DB \ 2009 \ Elmshorn (Lorvado) x Krocket \ B: Larsson,Karl-Erik \ O: BG J.Meyer u.J.Fitschen,
 
GER
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
100,00 EUR 0.0068.04
13. 648 Veneno
G \ OS \ BAY \ 2008 \ CHACCO-BLUE x BALOU DU ROUET \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: RONNOCO JUMP LTD
 
IRL
Cian O'Connor
IRL
20,00 EUR 0.0068.25
14. 441 Belcanto Z
G \ ZANG-n.gef \ BAY \ 2006 \ CASPAR x MR BLUE \ B: \ O: Al Shiraa Stables
 
UAE
Moh'd Shafi M. Al Remeithi
UAE
20,00 EUR 0.0069.30
15. 76 Clitschko 4
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Clearway x Leandro \ B: Schwerdtfeger,Otto Karl \ O: Mackerodt,Ralph
 
GER
Julia Mackerodt
LRV Immenrode e.V
20,00 EUR 0.0069.51
total = 4.060,00 EUR
not placed
16. 336 Crunchy Nut 15
G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cannavaros x Con Air \ B: Lewin,Klaus \ O: Brüse,Traudel
 
GER
Christoph Brüse
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0.0069.69
17. 408 Baloutelli 2
S \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Weinberg \ B: Schürner,Dr. Axel \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,
 
GER
Ludger Beerbaum
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
0.0069.98
18. 386 ATC's Ajaccio
G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Asti's Amsterdam x Cascavelle \ B: Zielinski,Regina \ O: G & P Sportpferde GbR,Griese,Karl
 
GER
Tobias Clar
RFV Bodenteich
0.0070.39
19. 533 Formidable
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2010 \ CARAMBOLE x CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE \ B: H. ZAGERS, Meppel (NED) \ O: Willem Greve Sportpaarden BV T. v
 
NED
Willem Greve
NED
0.0070.79
20. 16 Bantou Balou
G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Joker \ B: Waespi-Merkli,Anja \ O: Linder,Manuela
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.0070.87
21. 640 Vancouver Dreams
M \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2010 \ VALENTINO x STAKKATO \ B: Zuchtgemeinschaft Strunk \ O: Max Kühner
 
AUT
Max Kühner
AUT
0.0070.99
22. 233 Quantara 5
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Quantum x Cassini I \ B: Hansen,Ingo \ O: Wrede,Martina
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
0.0071.48
23. 297 Amarit D'Amour
S \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Ashby x Damiani \ B: Fehren,Andreas \ O: Katharina Offel Sporthorses,
 
GER
Katharina Offel
RG Haus Dorp e.V.
0.0072.68
24. 400 Cornwell 9
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cornado I x Grossadmiral \ B: Lohmann,Jan \ O: Jauß,Marion u.Isabell
 
GER
Christian Ahlmann
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
0.0072.72
25. 421 Cassini Bay
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Acord II \ B: Markussen,Karl-Heinz \ O: Stephex Stables,
 
GER
Daniel Deusser
RFV Kirberg e.V.
0.0073.35
26. 414 Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Contendro I \ B: ZG Kern,Berthold u.Hartwig \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1.0074.42
27. 577 Kimba Flamenco
G \ AES \ Chest \ 2009 \ JE T&aposAIME FLAMENCO x HEARTBREAKER \ B: KIM BARZILAY \ O: KIM BARZILAY
 
IRL
Billy Twomey
IRL
1.0074.67
28. 631 Theodore Manciais
G \ SF \ Bay \ 2007 \ KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x POWER LIGHT \ B: DR.V DENIS HUBERT, ST LO (FRA) \ O: ASHLAND FARMS
 
USA
Spencer Smith
USA
1.0075.50
29. 144 Fenia van Klapscheut
M \ BWP \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cicero Z x Ahorn Z \ B: van Rossem,Emile \ O: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Manag.G
 
GER
Marcel Marschall
RV Altheim
1.0075.57
30. 478 Chica B Z
M \ ZANG-n.gef \ GREY \ 2009 \ CANTURANO x BERLIN \ B: BERBEN L.C.J. \ O: Juri Adolfo
 
SUI
Martin Fuchs
SUI
2.0078.74
31. 570 Jezebel
M \ BWP \ BAY \ 2009 \ TOULON x ARTOS Z \ B: PATRICK VANDEREYT EN WYGAERTS \ O: Stall Zet
 
SWE
Douglas Lindelöw
SWE
2.0079.33
32. 616 S I E C Cros
S \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2004 \ CHAMBERTIN x CANTUS \ B: GERKEN KAI, LASBEK (GER) \ O: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum
 
IRI
Ariana Ravanbakhsh
IRI
4.0058.78
33. 694 Lütt Beek Akkita
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cristo x Ramirado \ B: Sachs,Klaus \ O: Schröder,Christian
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
4.0061.48
34. 535 G & C Wolf
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2010 \ HARLEY x CORLAND \ B: Y. BRUNIA, NIAWIER (NED) \ O: Nassar, Nayel
 
ESP
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
4.0062.03
35. 638 Uxmal D'ysieux
G \ SF \ CHEST \ 2008 \ CROWN Z x BALOUGRAN Z \ B: S.C.E.A. LECUYER ROMAIN ET PIERRE, \ O: Mohamed Yousef BAKER
 
UAE
Hamad Ali Al Kirbi
UAE
4.0066.58
36. 132 Express J
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2011 \ Eminem J x Landgold \ B: Junker,Karl-Friedrich \ O: Klemme,Antonia
 
GER
Karl-Georg Schäfer
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
4.0068.42
37. 139 FBW Casaraki
G \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Ciacomo x Cento \ B: Rupp,Diana \ O: Streicher,Harald
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
4.0068.76
38. 538 Gfe Excalibur De La Tour Vidal
S \ SBS \ Grey \ 2010 \ UGANO SITTE (E.T.) x OGANO SITTE \ B: S.a.r.l. LES ECURIES DE LA TOUR VID \ O: Syndicat de l&aposEtalon EXCALIBUR
 
FRA
Penelope Leprevost
FRA
4.0070.15
39. 78 Cloud Dancing 5
S \ DSP \ BSchi \ 2005 \ Carpalo x Calido I \ B: Schack,Hartmut \ O: Weiß,Joachim
 
GER
Peter Reichel
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
4.0071.14
40. 663 Concord 60
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Aljano \ B: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret, \ O: European Youngsters e.K.,
 
GER
Niklas Engemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
4.0071.79
41. 479 Chicca
M \ Holst \ CHEST \ 2010 \ CALIDO I x ACORD II \ B: Kruse Christina \ O: Reichwein Kai
 
POR
Luciana Diniz
POR
4.0072.66
42. 598 Oaks Milky Way
M \ AWHA \ Grey \ 2007 \ CLEARWAY x JALISCO B \ B: OAKS SPORT HORSES, THE OAKS (AUS) \ O: Alice Cameron
 
AUS
Hilary Scott
AUS
4.0073.78
43. 410 L.B. Convall
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Colman x Cascavelle \ B: Rolfs,Ernst Carsten \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
4.0089.20
44. 455 Cannonball Du Toultia Z
S \ ZANG-n.gef \ BAY \ 2007 \ COPIN VAN DE BROY x EROS PLATIERE \ B: Schreiber Fabien \ O: Fabien Schreiber
 
FEI
Talal Al Zahem
FEI
5.0074.85
45. 333 Macao 44
S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Caridor \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: European Youngsters e.K.,
 
GER
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
5.0077.69
46. 353 Stakki's Jumper
S \ Ung. \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Gouverneur \ B: \ O: Sprehe,Josef
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
6.0079.06
47. 595 Nabab's Atlanto
G \ RHEIN-n.ge \ OTHER \ 2008 \ NABAB DE REVE x ALMEO \ B: Müller, Frank \ O: Müller, Frank
 
IRL
Eoin Mcmahon
IRL
6.0079.89
48. 462 Casper 150
G \ OS \ BAY \ 2003 \ CONCETTO I x GRANNUS \ B: SOSATH, GERD (GER) \ O: Johannpeter, Karina
 
BRA
Karina Johannpeter
BRA
7.0083.59
49. 463 Cassina
M \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2010 \ CASSINI II x LACANTUS \ B: Köhn-Wolfert, Heike \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
 
GBR
Arundell Beerbaum
GBR
8.0067.92
50. 651 Vivallo 3
G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2009 \ AMADEUS x NEMELUS R \ B: Middelaar, J. van \ O: Zhu, Mei Mei
 
CHN
Meimei Zhu
CHN
8.0070.98
51. 389 Baronescha
M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2006 \ Verdi x Cool Cracker \ B: Stal Timmers, \ O: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb
 
GER
Nicola Pohl
RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.
8.0072.62
52. 257 Shere Khan Du Banney
S \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Eyken Des Fontenis x Papyrus de Chivre \ B: \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
9.0076.23
53. 578 King Kong D'avifauna
G \ BWP \ Black \ 2010 \ BEAULIEU&aposS THINK BIG x KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF \ B: KAtrien & Johan Nijs - Jacops \ O: Avifauna Bvba
 
BEL
Wilm Vermeir
BEL
9.0077.65
54. 584 Larima
M \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2008 \ LARIMAR x LEVANTOS II \ B: LUEDERS ZG SILKE U.GUENTER, TRAVENB \ O: Ing. Olga Placha
 
CZE
Zuzana Zelinkova
CZE
10.0078.49
55. 551 Hermes De Mariposa
G \ BWP \ BAY \ 2007 \ CANTURO x POWER LIGHT \ B: HERMAN DE BRABANDER, ZELE (BEL) \ O: Al Hajiri, Mohammed Ghanem
 
UAE
Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajri
UAE
12.0068.28
56. 646 Vdl Groep Ernest
G \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2009 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x COROFINO \ B: STOETERIJ DUYSEL&aposS HOF, HOOGELO \ O: Stoeterij Duyselshof
 
NED
Lisa Nooren
NED
12.0072.00
57. 22 Ben 431
G \ Westf \ F \ 2011 \ Sylvain x Quincy Jones \ B: Mikulski,Christa \ O: Mikulski,Christa
 
GER
Darline Eisenmenger
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
16.0089.60
58. 381 Lennox 255
G \ DSP \ R \ 2005 \ L'Ami x Grandus (Grandom) \ B: Schulz,Doreen \ O: Müller,Antonia
 
GER
Antonia Müller
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
17.0077.94
59. 689 Lupin
G \ Trak. \ B \ 2009 \ Lan x \ B: \ O: Mahamaeva, Nadezhda
 
BRA
Paulo Stewart
BRA
18.0095.34
ret. 454 Can Do It 16
G \ WESTF \ Other \ 2007 \ CONTENDRO I x ACORADO \ B: Lindhaus, Dr.Berthold & Scharman \ O: AMELY COMLY & AMANDA COMLY
 
AUT
Daniel Sonnberger
AUT


prize money4.060,00 EUR
judgesMaria de Uriarte
Nicole Schäfer
Eckhard Hilker