Preis der Firma Pütz-Folien

Nr. 16 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung (1.45 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 274.5.6

Beginn: 20.05.2018 12:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 46

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 406 Casello 2
W \ Holst \ F \ 2003 \ Casall x Carolus I \ Z: Blöcker,Herbert \ B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
GER
Ludger Beerbaum
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
2. 710 Quel Quidam
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Queens Darling x Capo \ Z: Lehmann,Ole \ B: Märker,Karl
 
GER
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
3. 616 S I E C Cros
H \ Holst \ BAY \ 2004 \ CHAMBERTIN x CANTUS \ Z: GERKEN KAI, LASBEK (GER) \ B: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum
 
IRI
Ariana Ravanbakhsh
IRI
4. 505 Denitha
W \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2008 \ VINGINO x GOODWILL \ Z: J. HAANDRIKMAN, BORGER (NED) \ B: ECURIE DES FOUGERETS - M.Dominique
 
UAE
Moh'd Shafi M. Al Remeithi
UAE
5. 497 Cosun
H \ KWPN \ GREY \ 2007 \ UP TO DATE x CAVALIER \ Z: A.J. ROOSJEN, GASSELTE (NED) \ B: V. Tuganov
 
RUS
Vladimir Tuganov
RUS
6. 281 Varihoka Du Temple
H \ SF \ B \ 2009 \ Luigi d'Amaury x Kannan \ Z: \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
7. 76 Clitschko 4
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Clearway x Leandro \ Z: Schwerdtfeger,Otto Karl \ B: Mackerodt,Ralph
 
GER
Julia Mackerodt
LRV Immenrode e.V
8. 338 Louis 316
W \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Z x C-Indoctro \ Z: Slootmaeckers,Dirk \ B: Kolb,Lore
 
GER
Christoph Brüse
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
9. 703 Checkers 10
W \ OS \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Coronado x Clerus \ Z: Sipple,Elmar \ B: Sipple,Elmar
 
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
10. 352 Solero 79
H \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Stakkato Gold x Graf Grannus \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
11. 699 Herciro van't Kiezelhof
W \ BWP \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Cicero Z x Puccini \ Z: Janssens, Ludo \ B: Kelly O'Connor
 
USA
Laura Kraut
USA
12. 297 Amarit D'Amour
H \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Ashby x Damiani \ Z: Fehren,Andreas \ B: Katharina Offel Sporthorses,
 
GER
Katharina Offel
RG Haus Dorp e.V.
13. 593 Mhs Attraction
S \ ISH \ BAY \ 2010 \ NUMERO UNO x DIAMANT DE SEMILLY \ Z: MICHAEL BRENNAN \ B: DEIRDRE BOURNS
 
ESP
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
14. 247 S.I.E.C. Clavista
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Levisto \ Z: Carstensen,Jörg \ B: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
15. 584 Larima
S \ Holst \ BAY \ 2008 \ LARIMAR x LEVANTOS II \ Z: LUEDERS ZG SILKE U.GUENTER, TRAVENB \ B: Ing. Olga Placha
 
CZE
Zuzana Zelinkova
CZE
16. 465 Catan 13
W \ Holst \ CHEST \ 2005 \ CATOKI x EXORBITANT XX \ Z: HENNING HEINZ, TREMSBUETTEL (GER) \ B: Al Hajiri, Mohammed Ghanem
 
UAE
Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajri
UAE
17. 698 Dubai Du Bois Pinchet
S \ SBS \ B \ 2009 \ Zafierie x Andiamo \ Z: Elevage du Bois Pinchet \ B: Amar Hélène
 
SUI
Martin Fuchs
SUI
18. 704 Take a Chance on me Z
H \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2009 \ Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) x Aldatus \ Z: Stoeterij Zangersheide, \ B: Stoeterij Zangersheide,
 
GER
Christian Ahlmann
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
19. 188 Killer Queen VDM
S \ BWP \ B \ 2010 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek x For Pleasure \ Z: ZG Dirk u.Ann Bruggeman-Carpentier, \ B: Stephex Stables-Carpentier-W.Lelie,
 
GER
Daniel Deusser
RFV Kirberg e.V.
20. 538 Gfe Excalibur De La Tour Vidal
H \ SBS \ Grey \ 2010 \ UGANO SITTE (E.T.) x OGANO SITTE \ Z: S.a.r.l. LES ECURIES DE LA TOUR VID \ B: Syndicat de l&aposEtalon EXCALIBUR
 
FRA
Penelope Leprevost
FRA
21. 78 Cloud Dancing 5
H \ DSP \ BSchi \ 2005 \ Carpalo x Calido I \ Z: Schack,Hartmut \ B: Weiß,Joachim
 
GER
Peter Reichel
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
22. 695 Caruso
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Graf Top \ Z: Torsten Siems \ B: Onyx Consulting Ltd
 
IRL
Denis Lynch
Eschweiler PferdeSV
23. 693 Fortuna 451
S \ SWB \ DB \ 2009 \ Elmshorn (Lorvado) x Krocket \ Z: Larsson,Karl-Erik \ B: BG J.Meyer u.J.Fitschen,
 
GER
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
24. 604 Psg Final
W \ -n.gefunde \ BAY \ 2010 \ TOULON x CASSINI \ Z: Coop.Soc.Agr.La Caccia - Onlus \ B: Schildknecht, Peter
 
AUT
Max Kühner
AUT
25. 153 fischerChelsea
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Check In x Argent \ Z: Eink-Stodtmann,Bernhard \ B: Fischer, Klaus u.Sabine,Familie Jung,
 
GER
Michael Jung
RSG Altheim
26. 430 Ardcolum Duke
H \ ISH \ GREY \ 2004 \ GYPSY DUKE x CLOVER HILL \ Z: Joe Flynn \ B: Joe Flynn
 
IRL
Billy Twomey
IRL
27. 473 Chagrannus
H \ OS \ CHEST \ 2006 \ CHACCO-BLUE x BALOUBET DU ROUET \ Z: \ B: Hofgut Kaltenherberge Dr. h. c. Str
 
SUI
Walter Gabathuler
SUI
28. 702 Citti 3
S \ MECKL-n.ge \ SCH \ 2009 \ Catoki x Elite \ Z: Goewe, Arno \ B: Stall Fulltofta, Catrin Termen
 
SWE
Douglas Lindelöw
SWE
29. 302 SL Brazonado
W \ BRA.Rpf. \ Schi \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ Z: \ B: Coudelaria Souza Leao,Haßmann,Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
30. 694 Lütt Beek Akkita
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cristo x Ramirado \ Z: Sachs,Klaus \ B: Schröder,Christian
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
31. 486 Clenur
W \ OS \ BAY \ 2006 \ CARINUE x FERNANDO \ Z: Boehme, Joachim \ B: Armin HIMMELREICH
 
IRL
Cian O'Connor
IRL
32. 607 Quel Cadans Z
W \ ZANG-n.gef \ BAY \ 2008 \ QUIDAM DE REVEL x CHELLANO Z \ Z: J. Dohmen \ B: MD Equestrian INC
 
UAE
Hamad Ali Al Kirbi
UAE
33. 458 Carewicz
W \ Pol. \ BAY \ 2007 \ CARINJO x ELLIOT (OLDBG) \ Z: STADNINA KONI BIELIN SP.Z O.O., BIE \ B: Wi. Greve Sportpaarden /Stal Thijs
 
NED
Willem Greve
NED
34. 391 Bibenbreaker
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Pohl,Andreas
 
GER
Nicola Pohl
RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.
35. 550 HBR Dance
S \ SBS \ BAY \ 2008 \ THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x LUMPACI \ Z: Frederik Spiessens \ B: SANTA CECELIA STABLES LLC
 
BRA
Luiz Francisco De Azevedo
BRA
36. 491 Concho
W \ Holst \ BAY \ 2008 \ CASSARO 5 x ACORD II \ Z: BRINKOP HANS, NEUMUENSTER (GER) \ B: Chansonette Farm LLC
 
USA
Lillie Keenan
USA
37. 476 Charmeur 413
W \ OS \ BAY \ 2009 \ CHARMING BOY 38 x COULEUR RUBIN \ Z: Risch, Erwin \ B: Zhu, Mei Mei
 
CHN
Meimei Zhu
CHN
38. 182 Jackpot VII
W \ BWP \ B \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Querlybet Hero \ Z: Vreys,Jos \ B: Beat Mändli GmbH,
 
GER
Marcel Marschall
RV Altheim
39. 663 Concord 60
W \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Aljano \ Z: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret, \ B: European Youngsters e.K.,
 
GER
Niklas Engemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
40. 16 Bantou Balou
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Joker \ Z: Waespi-Merkli,Anja \ B: Linder,Manuela
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
41. 691 Tiopepe des Champs
W \ SF \ F \ 2007 \ Ogrion des Champs x Echo des Forets II \ Z: Jean-Yves u.Annie Lemasle, \ B: Hauri,Heidi
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
42. 334 Miss Bubbles
S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Papillon Rouge \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: European Youngsters e.K.,
 
GER
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
43. 646 Vdl Groep Ernest
W \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2009 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x COROFINO \ Z: STOETERIJ DUYSEL&aposS HOF, HOOGELO \ B: Stoeterij Duyselshof
 
NED
Lisa Nooren
NED
44. 586 Lennox
H \ OLDBG-n.ge \ BAY \ 2001 \ LIFESTYLE x GRAMMUS \ Z: HINXLAGE ALOIS (GER) \ B: Diniz, Arnaldo e Luciana
 
POR
Luciana Diniz
POR
45. 219 New Contact
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Newton x Contact Me \ Z: Luhr,Markus \ B: Klemme,Dirk
 
GER
Karl-Georg Schäfer
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
46. 409 Chacon 2
W \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Aventyno \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.


Geldpreis12.000,00 EUR
RichterJoachim Geilfus
Maria de Uriarte
Eckhard Hilker