Louisdor-Prize - Youngster Grand Prix (FN)

no. 30 Short Grand Prix for 8 to 10 yo horses
Kurz-Grand Prix
Qualifier for Final Louidor-Prize 2018

begin: 21.05.2018 10:00
competitors: 12

# starting time no horse rider
1. 10:00:00 241 Quintus 129
G \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Quaterback x Florestan I \ B: Kleindienst,Rico \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
GER
Isabell Werth
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
2. 10:11:00 250 San Coco di Amore
G \ Old \ R \ 2008 \ San Amour x Cheenook \ B: Schrader,Klaus \ O: Dietrich,Irina
 
GER
Renate Gohr-Bimmel
PSG Wellerhof Aspach
3. 10:22:00 290 ZINQ Abegglen FH
G \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Ampere (NLD) x Carabas \ B: Nagelschmidt-Terwort,Christa \ O: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel,
 
GER
Marcus Hermes
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
4. 10:33:00 377 Belfast -Ra
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Benetton Dream x Florestan I \ B: Rabeler,Peter-Hermann \ O: Plönzke,Anja
 
GER
Anja Plönzke
RA München e.V.
5. 10:44:00 361 Bricco Barone
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Bertoli W x Cavan Blue Hors \ B: Heinrich,Christian \ O: Westhoff,Ralph Uwe
 
GER
Hendrik Lochthowe
RFV Griedel
6. 10:55:00 359 Caddylack
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Casall x Linaro \ B: Schröder,Kristina \ O: Steisslinger,Friedrich
 
GER
Friedrich Steisslinger
RFV Böblingen
ca. 10:00 minutes break
7. 11:16:00 108 Diesel 8
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Vivaldi x Havidoff \ B: Peelen,G. \ O: Hindle,Emma
 
GBR
Emma Hindle
Odenwälder RV Erbach e.V.
8. 11:27:00 127 Equestricons Lagerfeld K
S \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Londontime x Don Crusador \ B: ZG Bünger,Frank,Nils u.Nick \ O: Equestrian S.A.,
 
GER
Nadine Capellmann
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
9. 11:38:00 129 Escorial 159
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Estobar NRW x Fürst Piccolo \ B: Ludwichowski,Sabine \ O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof KG,
 
GER
Hubertus Schmidt
RV Altenautal e.V.
10. 11:49:00 135 Famoso 9
G \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Farewell III x Welt Hit II \ B: Schnieder,Lambertus \ O: Keller,Flora
 
GER
Benjamin Werndl
RFV Aubenhausen e.V.
11. 12:00:00 160 Foundation 2
S \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x De Vito \ B: Pigge,Gerd \ O: Gestüt Schafhof,Paul Schockemöhle Hengsthaltung Gmb
 
GER
Matthias Alexander Rath
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
12. 12:11:00 373 Kathano
G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Kaiser Karl x Hohenstein \ B: Bruns,Heino \ O: Bruns,Heino
 
GER
Christoph Dust
RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.


prize money4.000,00 EUR
judgesE: Susanne Baarup
H: Elisabeth Max-Theurer
C: Susie Hoevenaars
M: Christof Umbach
B: Henning Lehrmann