Thursday 17. May 2018
Dressurplatz
14:00 28D Veronika Dyckerhoff Preis
CIC 3* - dressage
Rating Competition for U25-Prize Eventing 2018
start list results
16:30 Free Training CIC*** & CDI-CH
from 16.30 to 18.00
18:00 05 Almased Dressage Amateurs - Bronze Tour
FEI Prix St. Georges
start list results
cont. 07 Almased Dressage Amateurs - Silver Tour
FEI Intermediaire A
start list results
cont. 09 Almased Dressage Amateurs - Gold Tour
FEI Intermediaire II
start list results
Friday 18. May 2018
Dressurplatz
09:00 27D Prize of Fa. Prof. Dr. Heicke
Event Rider Masters Serie

CIC 3* - dressage
start list results
13:30 41 FEI Children Dressage
Teamtest
Qualifier for FEI Children Individual test
start list results
17:00 06 Almased Dressage Amateurs - Bronze Tour
FEI Intermediaire I
start list results
18:30 37 Schlossparkpreis - Prix St. Georges
Nat. dressage competition
Qualifier for - Intermediaire -
start list results
20:00 Free Training CDI4*
from 20.00 to 21.00
21:00 Free Training Vaulting
Springplatz
11:30 Free Training CSI Am
from 11.30 to 13.00
13:30 21 Prize of Wiesbadener Tagblatt
Qualifier for SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy 2018
CSI-Amateur-Tour Medium
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) CSI-AmA
course start list results
cont. 24 Prize of Dorint Pallas Wiesbaden
Qualifier for SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy 2018
CSI-Amateur-Tour Large
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) CSI-AmA
course start list results
16:00 28S Veronika Dyckerhoff Preis
CIC 3* - jumping
Rating Competition for U25-Prize Eventing 2018
course start list results
17:00 27S Prize of Fa. Prof. Dr. Heicke
Event Rider Masters Serie

CIC 3* - jumping
course start list results
19:15 11 Prize of R+V Insurance
Six bars competition
course start list results
20:15 Wiesbadener PferdeNacht powered by Spielbank Wiesbaden
Saturday 19. May 2018
Dressurplatz
09:00 42 FEI Children Dressage
Big Final - individual test
start list results
11:30 1 Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung
CDI4* - Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage
Qualifier for Grand Prix Freestyle (comp. 02)
start list results
14:38 38 Prize of chirugische Praxis - Hernienzentrum Dr. Deusch
Nat. dressage competition Intermédiaire I
(with the 10 best competitors of Prix St. Georges)
start list results
16:45 31 Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger Stiftung
Nat. dressage competition for Juniors and Young Riders
start list results
18:15 29 Louisdor-Preis - Nachwuchspferde Grand Prix (FN)
National dressage comp. for 8 - 10 yo horses
Intermediaire II
Qualifier for Louidor-Prize-Final on monday
start list results
21:15 Prize of Nassauische Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting competitions
21:15 Prize of Nassauische Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting Master Class for individual men
start list results
21:35 Prize of Nassauische Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting Master Class for individual women
start list results
21:55 Prize of Nassauische Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting Master Class Pas de deux over 2 rounds
start list results
22:20 Prize of Nassauische Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting Master Class - Squads
start list results
Springplatz
07:30 22 Preis des Wiesbadener Kurier
Qualifier for SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy 2018
Int. accumulator competition (1.25 m) CSI-Amateur-Tour Medium
CSI AmB - FEI Art. 269.1,2,3,5 und 215.3
course start list results
cont. 25 Prize of Firma Neptunus
Qualifier for SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy 2017/2018
CSI-Amateur-Tour Large - nt. accumulator competition (1.40 m)
CSI AmB - FEI Art. 269.1,2,3,5 und 215.3
course start list results
09:30 12 Prize of VivaNeo Kinderwunschzentrum Wiesbaden
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
12:00 13 Prize of Wiesbadener Volksbank
Int. jumping competition (1.45 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
14:15 28G Veronika Dyckerhoff Preis
CIC 3* - crosscountry
Rating Competition for U25-Prize Eventing 2018
course start list results
cont. 27G Prize of Fa. Prof. Dr. Heicke
Event Rider Masters Serie

CIC 3* - crosscountry
start list results
18:00 14 Lotto Hessen-Prize
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.50 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
Sunday 20. May 2018
Dressurplatz
08:30 32 Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger Stiftung
Nat. dressage competition for Young Riders
2. rating comp.
start list results
10:00 3 Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger-Foundation
Int. Dressage Competition - FEI Grand Prix de Dressage
CDI4* - Qualifier for Grand Prix Special
start list results
12:45 35 Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung
Nat. dressage competition for ponies
start list results
15:15 Prize of Nassauische Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting Master Class for individual men
start list results
    Prize of Nassauische Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting Master Class for individual men TOTAL
results
15:35 Prize of Nassauische Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting Master Class for individual women
start list results
    Prize of Nassauische Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting Master Class for individual women TOTAL
results
15:55 Prize of Nassauische Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting Master Class Pas de deux over 2 rounds
start list results
    Prize of Nassauische Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting Master Class Pas de deux over 2 rounds TOTAL
results
16:20 Prize of Nassauische Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting Master Class - Squads
start list results
16:21 Prize of Nassauische Sparkasse Wiesbaden
Vaulting Master Class - Squads TOTAL
results
18:00 33 Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung
Nat. dressage competition - Young Riders
start list results
19:30 08 Almased Dressage Amateurs - Silver Tour
FEI Intermediaire II
start list results
cont. 10 Almased Dressage Amateurs - Gold Tour
FEI Grand Prix
start list results
21:15 2 Henkell-Trocken-Prize
Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix Freestyle - Floodlight
CDI4*
start list results
Springplatz
08:15 23 Prize of Theo´s Group
Qualifier for SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy 2018
CSI-Amateur-Tour Medium - Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.25 m)
CSIAmA - FEI Art. 274.5.3
course start list results
cont. 26 Prize of Firma Weidemann
Qualifier for SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy 2018
CSI-Amateur-Tour Medium - Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m)
CSIAmA - FEI Art. 274.5.6
course start list results
10:15 15 Welfenhofpreis
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
12:15 16 Prize of Firma Pütz-Folien
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.45 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 274.5.6
course start list results
14:45 60 Prize of ESWE Versorgungs AG Wiesbaden
Ride & Drive
start list results
16:15 17 Prize of the Prime Minister of Hessen
DKB-Riders Tour, Qualifier for the rating competition
Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.55 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.2
course start list results
19:00 39 Preis der Familie Müter
U 25 Riders Germany
course start list results
Monday 21. May 2018
Dressurplatz
08:30 36 Prize of Liselott-Schindling-Stiftung
Nat. dressage competition for ponies
start list
10:00 30 Louisdor-Prize - Youngster Grand Prix (FN)
Short Grand Prix for 8 to 10 yo horses
Kurz-Grand Prix
Qualifier for Final Louidor-Prize 2018
start list
13:00 04 Prize of Landeshauptstadt Wiesbaden
Int. dressage competition - FEI Grand Prix Special
CDI4*
start list
15:45 34 Preis der Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung
National dressage class for young dressage riders
2nd rating comp.
start list
Springplatz
08:15 18 Prize of Obermayr Europa-Schule
Int. 2-phase competition (1.40 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 274.5.6
start list
10:30 40 Preis der Familie Müter
U 25 Riders Germany
start list
12:00 19 Prize of family Dyckerhoff
Int. accumulator competition with joker (1.50 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
start list
14:45 20 Grand Prix of LANDESHAUPTSTADT WIESBADEN
DKB-Riders Tour, rating competition 3rd leg
Qualkifier for WEG 2018 and European Championships 2019
Int. jumping competition over two rounds (1.60 m)
CSI 3* - FEI Art. 273.3.3.1
start list
    DKB-Riders Tour 2018
Current Standing after 3rd leg