Diamond Tour

no. 01 CSI2* Int. Jumping competition (1,40 m)

begin 15.04.2019 12:45

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 189 A Vie Du Calvaire
M \ SBS \ CHEST \ 2006 \ WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE x JOLY ST HUBERT \ B: Andre Dujacquier \ O:
 
FRA
Alexa Ferrer
FRA
750,00 EUR 0.0060.61
2. 23 Belcanto 52
G \ Ung. \ Df \ 2008 \ x \ B: \ O: Aregger,Peter
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
600,00 EUR 0.0062.01
3. 192 Aiyetoro
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ CONCORDE x COLINO \ B: A. VAN TRIER, HILVARENBEEK (NED) \ O:
 
IRL
Cameron Hanley
IRL
450,00 EUR 0.0063.52
4. 52 Casta Lee
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassus x Acorado I \ B: Koch,Wilhelm \ O: Hoffmann,Edeltraut,Hoffmann,Jörg
 
GER
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven
300,00 EUR 0.0063.80
5. 351 Okarino
S \ PZHK \ Bay \ 2007 \ PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF) x CASSINI II (HOLST) \ B: Justyna Kubik \ O:
 
POL
Adam Grzegorzewski
POL
210,00 EUR 0.0063.91
6. 104 Erik der Rote
G \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Quantum x Alcatraz \ B: Horns,Hans-Joachim \ O: Straß,Rebecca
 
GER
Steffen Hauter
RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
165,00 EUR 0.0064.94
7. 392 Dienellie
S \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ Berlin x Lupicor \ B: \ O: P. Van Ewijk
 
NED
Lisa Nooren
NED
120,00 EUR 0.0065.43
8. 319 Kia V
M \ DWB \ Chest \ 2008 \ HEARTBEAT x PABLO \ B: OLE CHRISTENSEN, NIBE (DEN) \ O:
 
RSA
Alexa Stais
RSA
90,00 EUR 0.0066.19
9. 153 Salitaire
M \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Stakkato \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Schröter,Guido,Leichle,Mike Patrick
 
GER
Mike Patrick Leichle
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
90,00 EUR 0.0066.40
10. 323 Lacoste 142
S \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2011 \ GUARDUS LIMBUS x CARETINO 2 \ B: Vatanperver Serdar-Henky \ O:
 
POL
Wiktoria Bedynska
POL
75,00 EUR 0.0067.12
11. 286 Fireboy Cb
S \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2010 \ UKATO x NUMERO UNO \ B: \ O:
 
NED
Vincent Geerink
NED
75,00 EUR 0.0067.94
12. 186 Diarindo Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ R \ 2010 \ Diarado x C-Indoctro \ B: Oetelaar,M.C.G. \ O: Stal Horn B.V.,van Leur,Jurgen
 
GER
Caroline Müller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
75,00 EUR 0.0068.23
13. 116 Givenchi
G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2011 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x C-Indoctro \ B: Dohmen,J. \ O: Hönekop-Kamp,Bernhard
 
GER
Frederik Knorren
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
15,00 EUR 0.0068.81
14. 401 Java Wild Child
G \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O:
 
GBR
Robert Whitaker
GBR
15,00 EUR 0.0070.76
15. 379 Typie Du Tillard
M \ SF \ Chest \ 2007 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x GRAND VENEUR \ B: MME BRIGITTE VOLLEREAUX, LACHY (FRA \ O:
 
GBR
Skye Higgin
GBR
15,00 EUR 0.0072.93
16. 205 Arsouille Du Seigneur
S \ SBS \ CHEST \ 2006 \ SCHILLING x CHELLANO Z \ B: LA FERME DU SEIGNEUR 99 (FRA) \ O:
 
USA
Giavanna Rinaldi
USA
15,00 EUR 0.0076.83
17. 110 Fortune 17
M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Polydor \ B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang \ O: Kleis,Thomas
 
GER
Vivien Blandfort
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
15,00 EUR 0.0077.10
18. 50 Cassata 3
M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Casall x Con Air \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel,
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
15,00 EUR 1.0078.42
total = 3.090,00 EUR
not placed
19. 320 Kouffa
M \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ DANDY DU PLAPE x SARASTO \ B: Patrick Marcenat \ O:
 
DEN
Benedikte Rie Truelsen
DEN
1.0078.82
20. 251 Controe
S \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2007 \ WENDER R x IROKO \ B: J. VAN GORKUM, Oirschot (NED) \ O:
 
GBR
Sienna Charles
GBR
1.0079.65
21. 169 Volvo Green de Claix
G \ SF \ F \ 2009 \ Tinka's Boy x Vesontio du Mesnil \ B: \ O: Welsing,Monika
 
GER
Sarah Breuer
RV Hellefeld e.V.
1.0079.72
22. 103 Enorm Uno M
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Sam R \ B: \ O: Lauff,Victoria
 
GER
Constantin Lauff
Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
1.0079.82
23. 32 Calanda 42
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Calido I x Chasseur I \ B: Lorentz,Heinz \ O: Schmitt-Nolte,Maren
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
1.0080.48
24. 194 Aken Utopia
S \ KWPN \ GREY \ 2005 \ CASPAR x HEARTBREAKER \ B: FAM. FIKSE, OLDEBROEK (NED) \ O:
 
CHN
Yunjing Ella Wang
CHN
1.0081.28
25. 51 Cassio 32
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Casall x Claudio \ B: Boley,Karola \ O: Kuck,Thomas
 
GER
Thomas Kuck
RV Laurensberg 1924
1.0081.50
26. 326 Leen O.L.
M \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2008 \ BERLIN x KANNAN \ B: KDW. HORSES DE KOEN \ O:
 
GBR
Louise Whitaker
GBR
1.0081.58
27. 191 Abc Quantum Cruise
S \ ISH \ BAY \ 2009 \ OBOS QUALITY x CRUISING \ B: PATRICK KEHOE \ O:
 
GBR
Harry Charles
GBR
2.0082.39
28. 238 Chinta Van Geluut Z
M \ ZANG \ Chest \ 2009 \ CHINTAN x CHIN CHIN \ B: \ O:
 
GBR
Sienna Charles
GBR
2.0083.52
29. 123 Joe Zapatero
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Zapatero VDL x Optimist (Overture) \ B: Talens,D. \ O: von Daniels,Alicia,von Daniels,Caroline
 
GER
Alicia von Daniels
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
2.0084.85
30. 217 Borsato
S \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2006 \ CONTENDRO I x NIJINSKI \ B: J. KLEENE, RUINEN (NED) \ O:
 
GBR
Harry Charles
GBR
2.0085.07
31. 198 Alzu Ohio
S \ -n.gefunde \ CHEST \ 2003 \ OPTIMUM VD WELLINGTON x BAMBIX \ B: \ O:
 
GBR
Joe Clee
GBR
3.0088.13
32. 207 Atina
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ CARTIER VD HEFFINCK x WAITAKI \ B: P. LEENEN, LOMM (NED) \ O:
 
SWE
Viktor Melin
SWE
4.0066.18
33. 375 Swing De Landetta Z
S \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2011 \ STAKKATO x LEBEROI H \ B: STOETERIUJ LANDETTA \ O:
 
ESP
Manuel Fernandez Saro
ESP
4.0067.65
34. 179 Cornado's Queen
M \ Rhld \ B \ 2009 \ Cornado I x Arpeggio \ B: Ruyter,Josef \ O: Müller,Ursel
 
GER
Franziska Müller
RFV Dhünn e.V.
4.0068.48
35. 60 Chaccomio M
G \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Chaccomo x Cordalme Z \ B: Meyer,Rudolf jun. \ O: Suntrup,Thomas
 
GER
Frederik Knorren
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
4.0069.25
36. 149 Rahmannshof Black Pearl
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Count Grannus x Carbid \ B: Arend,Engelbert \ O: Eveline Kraus u. Ina von Bormann,
 
GER
Ina von Bormann
RV Hebborner Hof
4.0070.87
37. 166 Up Des Chaines
G \ SF \ F \ 2008 \ Ideal de la Loge x Cento \ B: \ O: BG Kessler Show Stables Europe B.V.
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
4.0071.96
38. 334 Loukas De La Noue
S \ BWP \ Grey \ 2011 \ MALITO DE REVE x MR BLUE \ B: Xavier Biquet \ O:
 
IRL
Cameron Hanley
IRL
4.0073.60
39. 340 Mecca
M \ SWB \ Grey \ 2011 \ CABACHON x IRCO MENA \ B: Maud och Hans Delling \ O:
 
SWE
Alexander Zetterman
SWE
4.0073.72
40. 252 Coolio
S \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2007 \ CONTENDER x QUINTERO \ B: AHSBAHS HANS JOACHIM, BOKEL (GER) \ O:
 
DEN
Renee Ulvsbjerg
DEN
4.0074.37
41. 335 Love Me Tender
S \ SWB \ Bay \ 2010 \ NINTENDER x ELMSHORN \ B: SUSSIE BLOMQVIST (SWE) \ O:
 
SWE
Sofia Farman
SWE
4.0074.74
42. 6 Albführen's Coala Queen
M \ Württ \ RSchi \ 2009 \ Caladetto x Quattro B \ B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
 
GER
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen
4.0074.87
43. 49 Caspar 227
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Diamantino \ B: Berger,Elisabeth \ O: BG Borgmann / Walterscheidt,
 
GER
Vanessa Borgmann
RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
4.0075.16
44. 46 Carouge 8
S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Carinue x Papillon Rouge \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Möltgen,Maja
 
GER
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V.
4.0076.73
45. 246 Columbcille Gipsy
M \ ISH \ Bay \ 2011 \ TOULON x \ B: Eamonn Murphy \ O:
 
ITA
Raffaele Valente
ITA
4.0076.96
46. 150 Rahmannshof Choose Me
M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Coriano \ B: Gottschalk,Erhard \ O: von Bormann,Ulla
 
GER
Ina von Bormann
RV Hebborner Hof
4.0077.44
47. 306 Hermes Van De Vrombautshoeve
S \ BWP \ Chest \ 2007 \ VIGO D ARSOUILLES x EQUITOP DU MOYON \ B: BOELENS LIEVEN \ O:
 
BRA
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho
BRA
5.0078.51
48. 378 Twice As Lucky
S \ SWB \ Bay \ 2010 \ LUCKY POINT HE x FELICIANO 823 \ B: Springfield Showjumpers AB o Helena \ O:
 
DEN
Camilla Ernst
DEN
5.0079.46
49. 255 Coral Reef Eldorado P
S \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2009 \ DIARADO x VOLTAIRE \ B: Nel van de Pol \ O:
 
USA
Genevieve Meyer
USA
5.0081.24
50. 62 Chapeau - Claque
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cormint x Lantaan \ B: Hoffmann,Susanne \ O: Rahlf,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
5.0081.39
51. 210 Balulu
M \ AES \ Bay \ 2010 \ BALOU DU ROUET x GUIDAM \ B: LEE WILLIAMS \ O:
 
GBR
Max Routledge
GBR
5.0081.90
52. 317 Just An Hero
S \ BWP \ Bay \ 2009 \ ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER x FOR PLEASURE \ B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL) \ O:
 
POL
Adam Grzegorzewski
POL
6.0083.73
53. 247 Come Back Didi Des 4 As
S \ SBS \ Bay \ 2008 \ DIDI ! x \ B: \ O:
 
GBR
James Whitaker
GBR
6.0084.62
54. 325 Laurens - S
S \ BWP \ Chest \ 2011 \ SPARTACUS x HEARTBREAKER \ B: SYLVAIN DE WREEDE \ O:
 
BEL
Celine Schoonbroodt- De Azevedo
BEL
6.0084.87
55. 356 Queen Elisabeth
M \ SWB \ Bay \ 2009 \ KING LOUIE x IOWA \ B: Hannetorp Gård AB \ O:
 
GBR
Jack Whitaker
GBR
6.0085.02
56. 84 Coranos
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Coronas x Dublin L \ B: Horstrup,Sabine \ O: ZG Ackermann, H.-A.u.Theresia,
 
GER
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
6.0085.56
57. 272 Empire
S \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2009 \ CALVARO Z x ERDBALL XX \ B: W.L.P.M. VAN DER Steen, GEMONDE (NE \ O:
 
NED
Zoi Snels
NED
8.0068.42
58. 147 Quintessenz 11
M \ OS \ R \ 2011 \ Quality Time (NED) x Graf Grannus \ B: Vortmann,Heiner \ O: Supe,Marc
 
GER
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
8.0069.15
59. 185 Numero Due
S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Singulord Joter \ B: Hell,Ilse \ O: Stal Horn B.V.,
 
GER
Caroline Müller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
8.0069.83
60. 388 Vox Dei
M \ AA \ Other \ 2009 \ KANNAN x COOK DU MIDOUR \ B: \ O:
 
CAN
Karina Frederiks
CAN
8.0071.23
61. 22 Barbou de Ruet
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corrado I \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Rohe,Rudolf jun.
 
GER
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V.
8.0072.48
62. 130 Lody 2
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Lavall I x Cassini I \ B: Erichsen,Hans-Peter \ O: Ullrich,Ludger
 
GER
Katrin Ullrich
Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
9.0078.66
63. 301 Hangstone Jt Z
S \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2008 \ HARDROCK Z x MARLON \ B: Thijs J \ O:
 
EST
Oliver Karma
EST
9.0081.57
64. 256 Coriano Carthago
S \ HOLST \ Chest \ 2006 \ CORIANO x CARTHAGO Z \ B: EGGERS ERNST, STRUVENHUETTEN (GER) \ O:
 
CHN
Yunjing Ella Wang
CHN
10.0082.40
65. 29 Cachacco Blue
S \ Württ \ Schi \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ B: Dickenherr,Myriam \ O: Simone und Peter Aregger,
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
10.0083.80
66. 387 Vodka Star
S \ SF \ Chest \ 2009 \ NARTAGO x QUICK STAR \ B: M. EMILIO MALTA DA COSTA, ST CLAIR \ O:
 
ESP
Manuel Fernandez Saro
ESP
10.0085.67
67. 209 Backatorps Danny V
S \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2008 \ QUASIMODO Z x LUPICOR \ B: F.L.M. TEEPEN, VENLO (NED) \ O:
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
NZL
11.0086.30
68. 175 Cando VA
G \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Casall x Silvester \ B: von Allwörden,Manfred \ O: Korte,Thomas
 
GER
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
12.0077.89
69. 109 Folinde van het Slagershof
M \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Contact van de Heffinck x J'Attack D'El Pantireye \ B: Francois,Jonny \ O: Leichle,Mike Patrick
 
GER
Mike Patrick Leichle
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
12.0090.10
el. 273 Empire Van Wuitenshof
S \ BWP \ Chest \ 2004 \ MALITO DE REVE x ALME \ B: DE SITTER GUIDO, HAMME (BEL) \ O:
 
GBR
Christina Gachoud
GBR
el. 370 Special Warrior
M \ AES \ Chest \ 2010 \ WARRIOR x CARETINO GLORY \ B: BRENDON STUD \ O:
 
GBR
Louise Whitaker
GBR


prize money3.090,00 EUR