Diamond Tour Grand Prix - World Ranking

no. 03 CSI2* Int. Jumping competition with jump-off (1,45 m)

begin 17.04.2019 15:15

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 32 Calanda 42
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Calido I x Chasseur I \ B: Lorentz,Heinz \ O: Schmitt-Nolte,Maren
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
6.337,50 EUR 0.000.0035.16
2. 205 Arsouille Du Seigneur
S \ SBS \ CHEST \ 2006 \ SCHILLING x CHELLANO Z \ B: LA FERME DU SEIGNEUR 99 (FRA) \ O:
 
USA
Giavanna Rinaldi
USA
5.070,00 EUR 0.000.0036.66
3. 209 Backatorps Danny V
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2008 \ QUASIMODO Z x LUPICOR \ B: F.L.M. TEEPEN, VENLO (NED) \ O:
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
NZL
3.802,50 EUR 0.000.0036.90
4. 189 A Vie Du Calvaire
M \ SBS \ CHEST \ 2006 \ WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE x JOLY ST HUBERT \ B: Andre Dujacquier \ O:
 
FRA
Alexa Ferrer
FRA
2.535,00 EUR 0.000.0037.12
5. 238 Chinta Van Geluut Z
M \ ZANG-n.gef \ CHEST \ 2009 \ CHINTAN x CHIN CHIN \ B: \ O:
 
GBR
Sienna Charles
GBR
1.774,50 EUR 0.000.0037.22
6. 198 Alzu Ohio
S \ -n.gefunde \ CHEST \ 2003 \ OPTIMUM VD WELLINGTON x BAMBIX \ B: \ O:
 
GBR
Joe Clee
GBR
1.394,25 EUR 0.000.0038.18
7. 52 Casta Lee
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassus x Acorado I \ B: Koch,Wilhelm \ O: Hoffmann,Edeltraut,Hoffmann,Jörg
 
GER
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven
1.014,00 EUR 0.000.0039.86
8. 123 Joe Zapatero
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Zapatero VDL x Optimist (Overture) \ B: Talens,D. \ O: von Daniels,Alicia,von Daniels,Caroline
 
GER
Alicia von Daniels
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
760,50 EUR 0.000.0045.61
9. 320 Kouffa
M \ -n.gefunde \ BAY \ 2007 \ DANDY DU PLAPE x SARASTO \ B: Patrick Marcenat \ O:
 
DEN
Benedikte Rie Truelsen
DEN
760,50 EUR 0.004.0036.47
10. 319 Kia V
M \ DWB \ CHEST \ 2008 \ HEARTBEAT x PABLO \ B: OLE CHRISTENSEN, NIBE (DEN) \ O:
 
RSA
Alexa Stais
RSA
633,75 EUR 0.004.0038.08
11. 217 Borsato
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2006 \ CONTENDRO I x NIJINSKI \ B: J. KLEENE, RUINEN (NED) \ O:
 
GBR
Harry Charles
GBR
633,75 EUR 0.004.0038.75
12. 29 Cachacco Blue
S \ Württ \ Schi \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ B: Dickenherr,Myriam \ O: Simone und Peter Aregger,
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
633,75 EUR 0.004.0039.47
13. 150 Rahmannshof Choose Me
M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Coriano \ B: Gottschalk,Erhard \ O: von Bormann,Ulla
 
GER
Ina von Bormann
RV Hebborner Hof
120,00 EUR 0.0012.0041.67
total = 25.470,00 EUR
not placed
14. 49 Caspar 227
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Diamantino \ B: Berger,Elisabeth \ O: BG Borgmann / Walterscheidt,
 
GER
Vanessa Borgmann
RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
1.00 74.15
15. 326 Leen O.L.
M \ ZANG-n.gef \ BAY \ 2008 \ BERLIN x KANNAN \ B: KDW. HORSES DE KOEN \ O:
 
GBR
Louise Whitaker
GBR
1.00 74.78
16. 272 Empire
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2009 \ CALVARO Z x ERDBALL XX \ B: W.L.P.M. VAN DER Steen, GEMONDE (NE \ O:
 
NED
Zoi Snels
NED
1.00 75.37
17. 306 Hermes Van De Vrombautshoeve
S \ BWP \ CHEST \ 2007 \ VIGO D ARSOUILLES x EQUITOP DU MOYON \ B: BOELENS LIEVEN \ O:
 
BRA
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho
BRA
1.00 76.26
18. 356 Queen Elisabeth
M \ SWB \ BAY \ 2009 \ KING LOUIE x IOWA \ B: Hannetorp Gård AB \ O:
 
GBR
Jack Whitaker
GBR
4.00 69.91
19. 179 Cornado's Queen
M \ Rhld \ B \ 2009 \ Cornado I x Arpeggio \ B: Ruyter,Josef \ O: Müller,Ursel
 
GER
Franziska Müller
RFV Dhünn e.V.
4.00 71.37
20. 392 Dienellie
S \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ Berlin x Lupicor \ B: \ O: P. Van Ewijk
 
NED
Lisa Nooren
NED
4.00 71.93
21. 210 Balulu
M \ AES-n.gefu \ BAY \ 2010 \ BALOU DU ROUET x GUIDAM \ B: LEE WILLIAMS \ O:
 
GBR
Max Routledge
GBR
4.00 72.58
22. 379 Typie Du Tillard
M \ SF \ CHEST \ 2007 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x GRAND VENEUR \ B: MME BRIGITTE VOLLEREAUX, LACHY (FRA \ O:
 
GBR
Skye Higgin
GBR
4.00 73.19
23. 186 Diarindo Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ R \ 2010 \ Diarado x C-Indoctro \ B: Oetelaar,M.C.G. \ O: Stal Horn B.V.,van Leur,Jurgen
 
GER
Caroline Müller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.00 73.23
24. 147 Quintessenz 11
M \ OS \ R \ 2011 \ Quality Time (NED) x Graf Grannus \ B: Vortmann,Heiner \ O: Supe,Marc
 
GER
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
4.00 73.32
25. 325 Laurens - S
S \ BWP \ CHEST \ 2011 \ SPARTACUS x HEARTBREAKER \ B: SYLVAIN DE WREEDE \ O:
 
BEL
Celine Schoonbroodt- De Azevedo
BEL
4.00 73.90
26. 104 Erik der Rote
G \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Quantum x Alcatraz \ B: Horns,Hans-Joachim \ O: Straß,Rebecca
 
GER
Steffen Hauter
RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
4.00 73.98
27. 323 Lacoste 142
S \ Holst \ BAY \ 2011 \ GUARDUS LIMBUS x CARETINO 2 \ B: Vatanperver Serdar-Henky \ O:
 
POL
Wiktoria Bedynska
POL
5.00 74.44
28. 130 Lody 2
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Lavall I x Cassini I \ B: Erichsen,Hans-Peter \ O: Ullrich,Ludger
 
GER
Katrin Ullrich
Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
5.00 74.46
29. 387 Vodka Star
S \ SF \ CHEST \ 2009 \ NARTAGO x QUICK STAR \ B: M. EMILIO MALTA DA COSTA, ST CLAIR \ O:
 
ESP
Manuel Fernandez Saro
ESP
5.00 75.17
30. 255 Coral Reef Eldorado P
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2009 \ DIARADO x VOLTAIRE \ B: Nel van de Pol \ O:
 
USA
Genevieve Meyer
USA
5.00 76.32
31. 46 Carouge 8
S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Carinue x Papillon Rouge \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Möltgen,Maja
 
GER
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V.
8.00 71.28
32. 51 Cassio 32
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Casall x Claudio \ B: Boley,Karola \ O: Kuck,Thomas
 
GER
Thomas Kuck
RV Laurensberg 1924
8.00 73.71
33. 6 Albführen's Coala Queen
M \ Württ \ RSchi \ 2009 \ Caladetto x Quattro B \ B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
 
GER
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen
9.00 74.36
34. 192 Aiyetoro
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ CONCORDE x COLINO \ B: A. VAN TRIER, HILVARENBEEK (NED) \ O:
 
IRL
Cameron Hanley
IRL
9.00 74.56
35. 50 Cassata 3
M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Casall x Con Air \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel,
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
9.00 74.62
36. 256 Coriano Carthago
S \ Holst \ CHEST \ 2006 \ CORIANO x CARTHAGO Z \ B: EGGERS ERNST, STRUVENHUETTEN (GER) \ O:
 
CHN
Yunjing Ella Wang
CHN
9.00 74.64
37. 378 Twice As Lucky
S \ SWB \ BAY \ 2010 \ LUCKY POINT HE x FELICIANO 823 \ B: Springfield Showjumpers AB o Helena \ O:
 
DEN
Camilla Ernst
DEN
9.00 75.15
38. 401 Java Wild Child
G \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O:
 
GBR
Robert Whitaker
GBR
9.00 75.58
39. 286 Fireboy Cb
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2010 \ UKATO x NUMERO UNO \ B: \ O:
 
NED
Vincent Geerink
NED
9.00 75.94
40. 388 Vox Dei
M \ AA-n.gefun \ OTHER \ 2009 \ KANNAN x COOK DU MIDOUR \ B: \ O:
 
CAN
Karina Frederiks
CAN
9.00 76.43
41. 60 Chaccomio M
G \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Chaccomo x Cordalme Z \ B: Meyer,Rudolf jun. \ O: Suntrup,Thomas
 
GER
Frederik Knorren
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
12.00 69.92
42. 103 Enorm Uno M
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Sam R \ B: \ O: Lauff,Victoria
 
GER
Constantin Lauff
Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
13.00 77.39
43. 317 Just An Hero
S \ BWP \ BAY \ 2009 \ ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER x FOR PLEASURE \ B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL) \ O:
 
POL
Adam Grzegorzewski
POL
14.00 78.87
el. 243 Clearday 4
S \ Holst \ BAY \ 2008 \ CLEARWAY x ALCATRAZ \ B: LUENEBURG ZG, HETLINGEN (GER) \ O:
 
RUS
Sergey Khomashko
RUS
el. 298 Glenn
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2011 \ ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK x BURGGRAAF \ B: N.A. Toonen \ O:
 
ISR
Elias Artoul
ISR
el. 61 Champion 127
G \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Comme il faut x Pluspunkt \ B: Griese,Henrik \ O: Schröder,Gerhard
 
GER
Mike Patrick Leichle
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
ret. 252 Coolio
S \ Holst \ BAY \ 2007 \ CONTENDER x QUINTERO \ B: AHSBAHS HANS JOACHIM, BOKEL (GER) \ O:
 
DEN
Renee Ulvsbjerg
DEN
ret. 62 Chapeau - Claque
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cormint x Lantaan \ B: Hoffmann,Susanne \ O: Rahlf,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
ret. 247 Come Back Didi Des 4 As
S \ SBS \ BAY \ 2008 \ DIDI ! x \ B: \ O:
 
GBR
James Whitaker
GBR
ret. 367 Sheggy
S \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2007 \ STOLZENBERG x ESCUDO I \ B: \ O:
 
ITA
Raffaele Valente
ITA


prize money25.470,00 EUR
judgesKarin Schindele
Rolf-Peter Fuss
Patrick Quaden