All Span German Horse Gold Tour Grand Prix

no. 06 CSI2* Int. Jumping competition in two phases (1,40 m)

begin: 17.04.2019 10:45
competitors: 52

# no horse rider
1. 324 Lafayette Van Overis
S \ BWP \ BAY \ 2011 \ KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x TAUBER AN HET KAPELHOF \ B: Studfarm Overis BVBA \ O:
 
GBR
Joe Clee
GBR
2. 258 Cremona 29
M \ BRAND-n.ge \ CHEST \ 2011 \ CARRICO x LANDADEL \ B: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf \ O:
 
RSA
Alexa Stais
RSA
3. 138 Nikita 524
M \ Grpf.o.R \ Schwb \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Reipert,Malin
 
GER
Malin Reipert
RFV Ratheim 1951
4. 22 Barbou de Ruet
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corrado I \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Rohe,Rudolf jun.
 
GER
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V.
5. 18 Baleggio
G \ Rhld \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Arpeggio \ B: Ruyter,Josef \ O: Karasch,Alexandra
 
GER
Alexandra Karasch
Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
6. 185 Numero Due
S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Singulord Joter \ B: Hell,Ilse \ O: Stal Horn B.V.,
 
GER
Caroline Müller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
7. 148 Quinto's Chamb
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2009 \ Quintender x Chambertin \ B: Hilligardt,Kerstin \ O: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel,
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
8. 7 Albführen's Colago
G \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Colander x Carthago \ B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
 
GER
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen
9. 396 G. La Numero Uno
G \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O:
 
BEL
Celine Schoonbroodt- De Azevedo
BEL
10. 149 Rahmannshof Black Pearl
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Count Grannus x Carbid \ B: Arend,Engelbert \ O: Eveline Kraus u. Ina von Bormann,
 
GER
Ina von Bormann
RV Hebborner Hof
11. 271 Elucar V.E.
S \ -n.gefunde \ GREY \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O:
 
GBR
Jack Whitaker
GBR
12. 126 Kaischa
M \ DSP \ Schi \ 2008 \ Kaiserwind x Levisto \ B: ZG Schulz u.Mäkelburg, \ O: Blandfort,Vivien,Blandfort,Joshua
 
GER
Vivien Blandfort
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
13. 100 Dustinov
G \ KWPN \ R \ 2008 \ Ustinov x Concorde \ B: Sleutels,T.A.J. \ O: Ripke,Andreas,Stal Thijssen BV,
 
GER
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
14. 168 Verdini
G \ Rhld \ B \ 2009 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Dillenburg \ B: Zuchthof Claren, \ O: Sonnen,Julia
 
GER
Julia Sonnen
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
15. 72 Claudius 63
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Sable Rose (Calvados) x Voltaire \ B: Winkelmolen,J.H.W. \ O: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Philip
 
GER
Mara Anna Terhoeven-Urselmans
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
16. 116 Givenchi
G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2011 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x C-Indoctro \ B: Dohmen,J. \ O: Hönekop-Kamp,Bernhard
 
GER
Frederik Knorren
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
17. 169 Volvo Green de Claix
G \ SF \ F \ 2009 \ Tinka's Boy x Vesontio du Mesnil \ B: \ O: Welsing,Monika
 
GER
Sarah Breuer
RV Hellefeld e.V.
18. 318 Karma
S \ DSP \ BAY \ 2007 \ COLA x LUCNAOR \ B: dr. Reményik Andrea, Mosonmagyaróvá \ O:
 
RUS
Arina Deldinova
RUS
19. 86 Cornet 40
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Corlensky G I x Stakkato Gold \ B: Kopp,Franz-Josef \ O: Angenendt,Tanja
 
GER
Jan Niklas Angenendt
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
20. 259 Crispin
S \ KWPN \ OTHER \ 2007 \ PONTIFEX x QUICK STAR \ B: MW.A.EN W. WOLTERS, GRONINGEN (NED) \ O:
 
EST
Oliver Karma
EST
21. 19 Baloue's Flying sister 2
M \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Grandeur \ B: Stall Troff, \ O: Stall Troff,
 
GER
Diana Bülles
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
22. 279 Ezra Van W
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2009 \ DIARADO x EQUADOR \ B: J. VAN WERVEN, OLDEBROEK (NED) \ O:
 
NED
Lisa Nooren
NED
23. 376 Taarupgaards Troja
M \ DWB \ BAY \ 2001 \ SOLOS LANDTINUS x MAY SHERIF \ B: CHRESTEN H. ESPENSEN, 0 (DEN) \ O:
 
DEN
Anne Kristine Truelsen
DEN
24. 303 Heartcor F
S \ KWPN \ GREY \ 2012 \ x \ B: G.J.B. Fikken \ O:
 
POL
Adam Grzegorzewski
POL
25. 391 Copain
G \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O:
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
NZL
10 Min Bodenpflege/Break
26. 262 Daquar Cc 1236
S \ Holst \ BAY \ 2009 \ DIARADO x QUINAR \ B: WIEPERT KLAUS-PETER, NEURATJENSDORF \ O:
 
GBR
Christina Gachoud
GBR
27. 364 Rmf Retro
S \ AES-n.gefu \ GREY \ 2009 \ CICERO Z x FOR PLEASURE \ B: MR & MRS M WELLS \ O:
 
USA
Giavanna Rinaldi
USA
28. 24 Best of Balou V
G \ Rhld \ B \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Contago \ B: ZG Vois,Willi u.Christoph \ O: ZG Vois,Willi u.Christoph
 
GER
Christoph Vois
Eschweiler PferdeSV
29. 115 Gimosa
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Cavalier (Mister) \ B: van Deurzen,Jos \ O: Steffen Hauter Sporthorses,
 
GER
Steffen Hauter
RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
30. 63 Charlie vom Burgdamm
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Graf Grannus \ B: Vagts,Andre \ O: Hoffmann,Jörg
 
GER
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven
31. 27 C'est Bon 12
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clearway x Caretano Z \ B: Kochs,Wilhelm \ O: Stall Kochs,
 
GER
Vanessa Borgmann
RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
32. 109 Folinde van het Slagershof
M \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Contact van de Heffinck x J'Attack D'El Pantireye \ B: Francois,Jonny \ O: Leichle,Mike Patrick
 
GER
Mike Patrick Leichle
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
33. 237 Chicago'S Boy
S \ Holst \ CHEST \ 2009 \ CARRICO x CALETTO I \ B: Grot,Klaus-Werner \ O:
 
GBR
Harry Charles
GBR
34. 251 Controe
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2007 \ WENDER R x IROKO \ B: J. VAN GORKUM, Oirschot (NED) \ O:
 
GBR
Sienna Charles
GBR
35. 68 Ciance
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Connor x Carbano \ B: Lass,Johann-Peter \ O: Esser,Eva
 
GER
Milja Esser
Süttenbacher RSG
36. 23 Belcanto 52
G \ Ung. \ Df \ 2008 \ x \ B: \ O: Aregger,Peter
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
37. 399 Ebriolita
G \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O:
 
GBR
Max Routledge
GBR
38. 178 Coradina 7
M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornado I x Pit I \ B: ZG Ewers,Josef u.Winfried \ O: Müller,Frank
 
GER
Franziska Müller
RFV Dhünn e.V.
39. 294 Gamora O
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2011 \ TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x VERDI \ B: J.A.M. VAN OORT SCHEPERS \ O:
 
DEN
Rikke Vingborg
DEN
40. 84 Coranos
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Coronas x Dublin L \ B: Horstrup,Sabine \ O: ZG Ackermann, H.-A.u.Theresia,
 
GER
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
41. 166 Up Des Chaines
G \ SF \ F \ 2008 \ Ideal de la Loge x Cento \ B: \ O: BG Kessler Show Stables Europe B.V.
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
42. 340 Mecca
M \ SWB \ GREY \ 2011 \ CABACHON x IRCO MENA \ B: Maud och Hans Delling \ O:
 
SWE
Alexander Zetterman
SWE
43. 250 Contini
S \ -n.gefunde \ BAY \ 2008 \ CONTENDRO x CASSINI II \ B: STINE ALMIND PEDERSEN \ O:
 
DEN
Stine Almind - Pedersen
DEN
44. 375 Swing De Landetta Z
S \ ZANG-n.gef \ BAY \ 2011 \ STAKKATO x LEBEROI H \ B: STOETERIUJ LANDETTA \ O:
 
ESP
Manuel Fernandez Saro
ESP
45. 280 Fanya
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2010 \ ELDORADA V/D ZESHOEK x VOLTAIRE \ B: D.J. MENKVELD \ O:
 
BRA
Daniel Halaban
BRA
46. 246 Columbcille Gipsy
M \ ISH \ BAY \ 2011 \ TOULON x \ B: Eamonn Murphy \ O:
 
ITA
Raffaele Valente
ITA
47. 30 Cadburry
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cornado I x Weinberg \ B: Descher,Ewald \ O: Braun,Sascha
 
GER
Sascha Braun
RC Achern
48. 106 Fifty - Cambell - S
G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2010 \ Campbell VDL x Zucchero (NL: Marlon) \ B: Smidt,G.M.M. \ O: Reimann-Witting,Heike
 
GER
Jan Witting
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
49. 151 S.I.E.C. Vigaro
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Renville (Ruud van het Woutlan \ B: Wernsen,C \ O: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum
 
GER
Fiete Constantin Krebs
Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
50. 322 La Chance De Jade
S \ DWB \ CHEST \ 2010 \ LORD IF DE CHALUSSE x CORLANDO \ B: Capa City Horses \ O:
 
CHN
Yunjing Ella Wang
CHN
51. 233 Chacito
S \ DSP \ BAY \ 2006 \ CHACCO-BLUE x DAIMLER \ B: Kalka, Jochen \ O:
 
BRA
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho
BRA
52. 337 Magic Park
S \ SWB \ CHEST \ 2007 \ ARMITAGE 2 x AHORN \ B: SISSE SEJRBO, KLIPPAN (SWE) \ O:
 
DEN
Camilla Ernst
DEN


prize money2.000,00 EUR
judgesRolf-Peter Fuss
Theo Breil
Karin Schindele