Prize of Garten- und Landschaftsbau Robert Weinberg - Silver Tour

no. 08 CSI2* Int. Accumulator Jumping competition with joker (1,20 m)

begin: 16.04.2019 17:20
competitors: 45

# no horse rider
1. 117 Grandioso 86
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2011 \ Querly-Elvis x Katell xx \ B: Peters,W \ O: Degenhardt,Philipp
 
GER
Philipp Degenhardt
Eschweiler PferdeSV
2. 265 Dunotaire V
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2008 \ NUMERO UNO x VOLTAIRE \ B: E. VAN VELDHUIZEN, BARNEVELD (NED) \ O:
 
USA
Giavanna Rinaldi
USA
3. 127 Koras Cancoon
G \ DSP \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cancoon (Cocoon) x Kolibri \ B: Voigt,Frauke \ O: Reimann-Witting,Heike
 
GER
Jan Witting
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
4. 96 Desteny 99
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Tolan R x Orame \ B: van Goor,J. \ O: Karasch,Alexandra
 
GER
Alexandra Karasch
Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
5. 157 Sir Siegfried der Erste
G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Stolzenberg x Varus \ B: Langgartner,Angela \ O: Langgartner-Keßler,Gertrud
 
GER
Diana Bülles
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
6. 17 Avelina 15
M \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Acorado I x Titus \ B: Maus,Wolfgang \ O: Maus,Wolfgang
 
GER
Julia Vogel
RV Gut Bärbroich
7. 45 Carintendra
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2012 \ Caressini L x Nintender \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
8. 193 Ak'S Quinnie
M \ Holst \ GREY \ 2011 \ QUIRADO x \ B: \ O:
 
DEN
Stine Almind - Pedersen
DEN
9. 48 Cascamint
G \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Cormint x Cascadeur \ B: Mohr,Carl-Martin \ O: Schick,Eva
 
GER
Helena Müller
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
10. 200 Anibal De Bacon
S \ SF \ BAY \ 2010 \ CALVARO x FERGAR MAIL \ B: E.a.r.l. CHATEAU BACON 33440 ST VIN \ O:
 
BEL
Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo
BEL
11. 208 Aura
M \ -n.gefunde \ BLACK \ 2005 \ ATTAKE x \ B: \ O:
 
HKG
Caitlin Whittaker
HKG
12. 76 Con Grando
G \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Grannus \ B: Kroeger,Heinrich \ O: Wilwerscheid,Johann
 
GER
Johann Wilwerscheid
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
13. 15 Arya 3
M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Askari x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: Rambadt-Kluwe,Sabine
 
GER
Alexandra Rambadt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
14. 197 Althea Nova Ask
M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2008 \ NEKTON x COR DE LA BRYERE \ B: TROST HANS WERNER, BRUNSBEK (GER) \ O:
 
DEN
Benedikte Rie Truelsen
DEN
15. 39 Captain Morgan 36
G \ DWB \ B \ 2012 \ Crelido x Royal Blue/ Royal Z II \ B: Lind-Hansen,Lisa \ O: Hetzel Horses GmbH,
 
GER
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
16. 159 Spartakiade
M \ ZW \ B \ 2012 \ Spartacus x Chacco-Blue \ B: Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Elmar \ O: Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Elmar
 
GER
Maximilian Vogel
RV Gut Bärbroich
17. 222 Capacity Royal
S \ DWB \ GREY \ 2008 \ LORD IF DE CHALUSSE x CORLANDO \ B: CAPACITY HORSES, FREDENSBORG (DEN) \ O:
 
DEN
Anne Kristine Truelsen
DEN
18. 155 Secret Escape 3
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2012 \ Stakkato x Concept \ B: Hansen,Jan \ O: Thoma,Lisa-Mayleen,Mehrens,Dieter
 
GER
Lisa-Mayleen Thoma
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
19. 370 Special Warrior
M \ AES-n.gefu \ CHEST \ 2010 \ WARRIOR x CARETINO GLORY \ B: BRENDON STUD \ O:
 
GBR
Louise Whitaker
GBR
20. 58 Celine 243
M \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Clinton x Voltaire \ B: Kurz,Jürgen \ O: Bree,Jacqueline
 
GER
Jacqueline Bree
Eschweiler PferdeSV
21. 140 Pleasure 51
M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Plot Blue x Graf Top \ B: ZG Peters,Heide u.Helmut \ O: Hoffmann,Jörg
 
GER
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven
22. 300 Gotcha
S \ SBS \ GREY \ 2012 \ FULL MONTY x CORLAND \ B: BVBA MATTON INVEST 99 (FRA) \ O:
 
GBR
Skye Higgin
GBR
23. 95 Davy Jones 9
S \ Westf \ R \ 2008 \ Douglas (Rousseau) x Lancer II \ B: Hüpen,Josef \ O: Mommertz,Petra
 
GER
Juliane Werth
RV Gut Kuckum
24. 295 Gelatina
M \ SWB \ BAY \ 2011 \ COHIBA x ANIMO \ B: Ulrika Jarl & Mieke Bokma \ O:
 
SWE
Alexander Zetterman
SWE
25. 184 Acanchalue PS
S \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Acantus x Chacco-Blue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Braun,Sascha
 
GER
Sascha Braun
RC Achern
26. 167 Van Schijndel's Balderdas
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Voltaire \ B: Nyhof,H.J. \ O: Becker,Gudrun
 
GER
Laura Becker
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
27. 203 Arge
S \ AES-n.gefu \ BAY \ 2012 \ ARGENTO x CHELLANO \ B: John & Clare Whitaker \ O:
 
GBR
Joanne Whitaker
GBR
28. 336 Mafiosi 111
S \ BWP \ BAY \ 2012 \ DER SENAAT 111 x PICASSO Z \ B: Stal Harrie Theewes NV \ O:
 
GBR
Joe Clee
GBR
29. 90 Country Classics 2
G \ Württ \ B \ 2012 \ Kannan x Cafe au lait \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
 
GER
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen
30. 121 Ilvy 3
M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Amigo xx \ B: Schultze,Heinz \ O: Breuer,Achim,Breuer,Lena
 
GER
Lena Breuer
RuFV Eicherscheid 1972 e.V.
31. 278 Euphoria H
M \ SWB \ BAY \ 2012 \ HEARTBEAT x FURORE \ B: Carina Didrik-Sandström \ O:
 
SWE
Viktor Melin
SWE
32. 284 Fifty Fifty
S \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2010 \ ZIROCCO BLUE VDL x ANDIAMO \ B: M. Jakobsen \ O:
 
NED
Vincent Geerink
NED
33. 73 Clicquot 5
G \ DSP \ B \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Forrest xx \ B: Göttert,Lutz \ O: Haller,Michael
 
GER
Stella Reipert
RFV Ratheim 1951
34. 75 Clooney ST
G \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Graf Grannus \ B: Tebbe,Maik \ O: Degenhardt,Philipp
 
GER
Philipp Degenhardt
Eschweiler PferdeSV
35. 156 Silent Hill B
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2004 \ Sydney x Grannus \ B: Bruns,Josef \ O: Reimann-Witting,Heike
 
GER
Jan Witting
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
36. 54 Castellan W
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Catoki x Acorado I \ B: ZG Willer, Anne,Elke u.Karl, \ O: Karasch,Alexandra
 
GER
Alexandra Karasch
Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
37. 91 Crazy Coconut
M \ OS \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Contendro I x Balou du Rouet \ B: Lüers,Heinz \ O: von der Weiden,Erika
 
GER
Diana Bülles
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
38. 114 Gazelle HBC
M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2011 \ C-Indoctro x Heartbreaker \ B: H.B.C.Stal BV, \ O: Alomran Abdullah Alumark,Ahmad
 
GER
Julia Vogel
RV Gut Bärbroich
39. 87 Cornet's Call Out
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2012 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Carolus I \ B: Sagel,Thomas \ O: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel,
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
40. 369 Smilla
M \ Hann \ BAY \ 2008 \ STENOGRAPH x NOBLE CHAMPION \ B: \ O:
 
DEN
Stine Almind - Pedersen
DEN
41. 368 Signora
M \ Hann \ BAY \ 2005 \ STOLZEMBERG x ACORADO \ B: \ O:
 
BEL
Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo
BEL
42. 305 Helga Hufflepuff
M \ -n.gefunde \ BLACK \ 2012 \ x \ B: \ O:
 
HKG
Caitlin Whittaker
HKG
43. 152 Saint-Honoré
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Calido I \ B: Schubert,Hans-Werner \ O: Wilwerscheid,Johann
 
GER
Johann Wilwerscheid
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
44. 65 Chica Miller
M \ ZW \ F \ 2012 \ Chin Champ x Lord Caletto \ B: Müller,Stefan \ O: Müller,Helena
 
GER
Helena Müller
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
45. 14 Arminia B.
M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Armitage x Con Capitol \ B: Brecelnick,Natalie \ O: Rambadt,Alexandra
 
GER
Alexandra Rambadt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.


prize money500,00 EUR
judgesTheo Breil
Patrick Quaden
Rolf-Peter Fuss