Prize ofr BLANDFORT Tief- and Straßenbau GmbH & Co.KG - Silver Tour Grand Prix

no. 09 CSI2* Int. Jumping competition in two phases (1,25 m)

begin 17.04.2019 13:00

# no horse rider phase 1
penalties
phase 2
penalties

time
1. 368 Signora
M \ Hann \ BAY \ 2005 \ STOLZEMBERG x ACORADO \ B: \ O:
 
BEL
Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo
BEL
187,50 EUR 0.000.0026.14
2. 102 Enjoy-Be
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Van Gogh x Hold Up Premier \ B: Bekhuis,A. \ O: Braun,Sascha
 
GER
Sascha Braun
RC Achern
150,00 EUR 0.000.0026.93
3. 235 Chapeau
S \ Holst \ BAY \ 2012 \ CLEARWAY x QUINTERO \ B: Allwoerden \ O:
 
NED
Zoi Snels
NED
112,00 EUR 0.000.0027.39
4. 369 Smilla
M \ Hann \ BAY \ 2008 \ STENOGRAPH x NOBLE CHAMPION \ B: \ O:
 
DEN
Stine Almind - Pedersen
DEN
75,00 EUR 0.000.0027.88
5. 69 Cicero's Girl
M \ Grpf.o.R \ Schi \ 2011 \ x \ B: \ O: Reipert,Stella
 
GER
Malin Reipert
RFV Ratheim 1951
52,50 EUR 0.000.0028.03
6. 140 Pleasure 51
M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Plot Blue x Graf Top \ B: ZG Peters,Heide u.Helmut \ O: Hoffmann,Jörg
 
GER
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven
41,25 EUR 0.000.0028.17
7. 363 Rmf Corvich
S \ Holst \ OTHER \ 2008 \ CARETINO 2 x SIR SHOSTAKOVICH XX \ B: Hotze, Dirk \ O:
 
USA
Giavanna Rinaldi
USA
30,00 EUR 0.000.0030.14
8. 48 Cascamint
G \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Cormint x Cascadeur \ B: Mohr,Carl-Martin \ O: Schick,Eva
 
GER
Helena Müller
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
22,50 EUR 0.000.0030.36
9. 56 Castroper Maid
M \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Comme il faut x Labrador \ B: Vierhaus,Hubertus \ O: Vierhaus,Hubertus
 
GER
Mara Anna Terhoeven-Urselmans
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
22,50 EUR 0.000.0031.58
10. 15 Arya 3
M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Askari x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: Rambadt-Kluwe,Sabine
 
GER
Alexandra Rambadt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
18,75 EUR 0.000.0032.93
11. 302 Heart Queen
M \ DWB \ BAY \ 2009 \ HEARTBEAT x CHURCHILL \ B: RITA OG HANS R. BONDE, SYDALS (DEN) \ O:
 
DEN
Mathias Bernt Sørensen
DEN
18,75 EUR 0.000.0034.55
12. 96 Desteny 99
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Tolan R x Orame \ B: van Goor,J. \ O: Karasch,Alexandra
 
GER
Alexandra Karasch
Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
18,75 EUR 0.000.0035.83
13. 203 Arge
S \ AES-n.gefu \ BAY \ 2012 \ ARGENTO x CHELLANO \ B: John & Clare Whitaker \ O:
 
GBR
Joanne Whitaker
GBR
10,00 EUR 0.000.0035.88
14. 193 Ak'S Quinnie
M \ Holst \ GREY \ 2011 \ QUIRADO x \ B: \ O:
 
DEN
Stine Almind - Pedersen
DEN
10,00 EUR 0.000.0035.96
total = 769,50 EUR
not placed
15. 300 Gotcha
S \ SBS \ GREY \ 2012 \ FULL MONTY x CORLAND \ B: BVBA MATTON INVEST 99 (FRA) \ O:
 
GBR
Skye Higgin
GBR
0.000.0036.07
16. 394 Cali des Bergiers
G \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O:
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
0.000.0036.30
17. 114 Gazelle HBC
M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2011 \ C-Indoctro x Heartbreaker \ B: H.B.C.Stal BV, \ O: Alomran Abdullah Alumark,Ahmad
 
GER
Julia Vogel
RV Gut Bärbroich
0.000.0036.46
18. 155 Secret Escape 3
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2012 \ Stakkato x Concept \ B: Hansen,Jan \ O: Thoma,Lisa-Mayleen,Mehrens,Dieter
 
GER
Lisa-Mayleen Thoma
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
0.000.0036.64
19. 197 Althea Nova Ask
M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2008 \ NEKTON x COR DE LA BRYERE \ B: TROST HANS WERNER, BRUNSBEK (GER) \ O:
 
DEN
Benedikte Rie Truelsen
DEN
0.001.0037.66
20. 395 Eliot DWS
G \ \ SCHI \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O:
 
ESP
Manuel Fernandez Saro
ESP
0.001.0038.21
21. 370 Special Warrior
M \ AES-n.gefu \ CHEST \ 2010 \ WARRIOR x CARETINO GLORY \ B: BRENDON STUD \ O:
 
GBR
Louise Whitaker
GBR
0.001.0038.91
22. 90 Country Classics 2
G \ Württ \ B \ 2012 \ Kannan x Cafe au lait \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
 
GER
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen
0.001.0040.90
23. 58 Celine 243
M \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Clinton x Voltaire \ B: Kurz,Jürgen \ O: Bree,Jacqueline
 
GER
Jacqueline Bree
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0.004.0027.66
24. 175 Cando VA
G \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Casall x Silvester \ B: von Allwörden,Manfred \ O: Korte,Thomas
 
GER
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
0.004.0027.73
25. 200 Anibal De Bacon
S \ SF \ BAY \ 2010 \ CALVARO x FERGAR MAIL \ B: E.a.r.l. CHATEAU BACON 33440 ST VIN \ O:
 
BEL
Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo
BEL
0.004.0028.63
26. 224 Carrimara
M \ Holst \ CHEST \ 2011 \ CARRICO x LANDSDOWN \ B: Seidel-Fehling, Sven \ O:
 
DEN
Rikke Vingborg
DEN
0.004.0029.51
27. 121 Ilvy 3
M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Amigo xx \ B: Schultze,Heinz \ O: Breuer,Achim,Breuer,Lena
 
GER
Lena Breuer
RuFV Eicherscheid 1972 e.V.
0.004.0031.12
28. 157 Sir Siegfried der Erste
G \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Stolzenberg x Varus \ B: Langgartner,Angela \ O: Langgartner-Keßler,Gertrud
 
GER
Diana Bülles
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0.004.0032.43
29. 53 Castanea 3
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Carrico x Acobat II \ B: Thiel,Christoph \ O: Ripke,Andreas
 
GER
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
0.004.0033.68
30. 222 Capacity Royal
S \ DWB \ GREY \ 2008 \ LORD IF DE CHALUSSE x CORLANDO \ B: CAPACITY HORSES, FREDENSBORG (DEN) \ O:
 
DEN
Anne Kristine Truelsen
DEN
0.004.0035.15
31. 45 Carintendra
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2012 \ Caressini L x Nintender \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
0.004.0035.24
32. 240 Cinderella
M \ DWB \ BAY \ 2006 \ CRELIDO x RAGAZZO \ B: JEANETTE JACOBSSON, STENLILLE (DEN) \ O:
 
DEN
Nanna Møller Ellegaard
DEN
0.004.0036.99
33. 75 Clooney ST
G \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Graf Grannus \ B: Tebbe,Maik \ O: Degenhardt,Philipp
 
GER
Philipp Degenhardt
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0.008.0034.43
34. 159 Spartakiade
M \ ZW \ B \ 2012 \ Spartacus x Chacco-Blue \ B: Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Elmar \ O: Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Elmar
 
GER
Maximilian Vogel
RV Gut Bärbroich
0.0013.0053.64
35. 108 Florentiena
M \ BWP \ Schi \ 2005 \ Canadian River x Nonstop \ B: Janssens-Moors,Pierre \ O: Mertens,Michaela,Titz,Frank
 
GER
Lena Breuer
RuFV Eicherscheid 1972 e.V.
4.00 34.66
36. 167 Van Schijndel's Balderdas
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Voltaire \ B: Nyhof,H.J. \ O: Becker,Gudrun
 
GER
Laura Becker
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
4.00 34.84
37. 17 Avelina 15
M \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Acorado I x Titus \ B: Maus,Wolfgang \ O: Maus,Wolfgang
 
GER
Julia Vogel
RV Gut Bärbroich
4.00 34.87
38. 14 Arminia B.
M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Armitage x Con Capitol \ B: Brecelnick,Natalie \ O: Rambadt,Alexandra
 
GER
Alexandra Rambadt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
4.00 35.56
39. 65 Chica Miller
M \ ZW \ F \ 2012 \ Chin Champ x Lord Caletto \ B: Müller,Stefan \ O: Müller,Helena
 
GER
Helena Müller
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
4.00 36.24
40. 266 Early H.B
S \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2009 \ HARLEY VDL x NIMMERDOR \ B: \ O:
 
BRA
Daniel Halaban
BRA
4.00 36.99
41. 127 Koras Cancoon
G \ DSP \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cancoon (Cocoon) x Kolibri \ B: Voigt,Frauke \ O: Reimann-Witting,Heike
 
GER
Jan Witting
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
4.00 37.72
42. 176 Conthagranda PS
M \ OS \ Db \ 2012 \ Conthargos x Grand Step \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Heino Knorr
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
4.00 39.05
43. 91 Crazy Coconut
M \ OS \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Contendro I x Balou du Rouet \ B: Lüers,Heinz \ O: von der Weiden,Erika
 
GER
Diana Bülles
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
4.00 39.36
44. 278 Euphoria H
M \ SWB \ BAY \ 2012 \ HEARTBEAT x FURORE \ B: Carina Didrik-Sandström \ O:
 
SWE
Viktor Melin
SWE
4.00 39.71
45. 87 Cornet's Call Out
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2012 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Carolus I \ B: Sagel,Thomas \ O: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel,
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
4.00 41.10
46. 244 Clintino
S \ Hann \ GREY \ 2010 \ CLINTON I x CONTENDRO I \ B: \ O:
 
DEN
Renee Ulvsbjerg
DEN
5.00 42.47
47. 76 Con Grando
G \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Grannus \ B: Kroeger,Heinrich \ O: Wilwerscheid,Johann
 
GER
Johann Wilwerscheid
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
6.00 46.21
48. 73 Clicquot 5
G \ DSP \ B \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Forrest xx \ B: Göttert,Lutz \ O: Haller,Michael
 
GER
Stella Reipert
RFV Ratheim 1951
7.00 51.19
49. 95 Davy Jones 9
S \ Westf \ R \ 2008 \ Douglas (Rousseau) x Lancer II \ B: Hüpen,Josef \ O: Mommertz,Petra
 
GER
Juliane Werth
RV Gut Kuckum
8.00 38.18
50. 284 Fifty Fifty
S \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2010 \ ZIROCCO BLUE VDL x ANDIAMO \ B: M. Jakobsen \ O:
 
NED
Vincent Geerink
NED
9.00 60.31
51. 152 Saint-Honoré
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Calido I \ B: Schubert,Hans-Werner \ O: Wilwerscheid,Johann
 
GER
Johann Wilwerscheid
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
10.00 48.53
52. 156 Silent Hill B
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2004 \ Sydney x Grannus \ B: Bruns,Josef \ O: Reimann-Witting,Heike
 
GER
Jan Witting
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
11.00 67.98
53. 117 Grandioso 86
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2011 \ Querly-Elvis x Katell xx \ B: Peters,W \ O: Degenhardt,Philipp
 
GER
Philipp Degenhardt
Eschweiler PferdeSV
18.00 63.92
el. 54 Castellan W
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Catoki x Acorado I \ B: ZG Willer, Anne,Elke u.Karl, \ O: Karasch,Alexandra
 
GER
Alexandra Karasch
Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
ret. 39 Captain Morgan 36
G \ DWB \ B \ 2012 \ Crelido x Royal Blue/ Royal Z II \ B: Lind-Hansen,Lisa \ O: Hetzel Horses GmbH,
 
GER
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
ret. 128 Lanapool CZ
M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Lissabon x Dunhill H \ B: Cznotka,Corinna \ O: Vogt,Johanna
 
GER
Johanna Vogt
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel


prize money769,50 EUR
judgesPatrick Quaden
Theo Breil
Dr. Anastasios Moschos