MEFA - Ladies Tour

no. 23 CSIL* Int. Accumulator Jumping competition (1,35 m)

begin 16.04.2019 13:45

# no horse rider pointstime
1. 359 Quite Like It
M \ Holst \ GREY \ 2009 \ QUIRADO x CALATO \ B: \ O:
 
USA
Giavanna Rinaldi
USA
175,00 EUR 65.0043.84
2. 361 Rayon De Soleil
S \ Westf \ CHEST \ 2008 \ HOGWART x PLUSPUNKT \ B: \ O:
 
DEN
Rikke Vingborg
DEN
140,00 EUR 65.0047.37
3. 174 Lucky - Luck
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cento \ B: Ohlsen,Gerhard \ O: Peters,Thomas
 
GER
Vanessa Borgmann
RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
105,00 EUR 65.0048.21
4. 328 Like You 2
M \ OS \ BAY \ 2004 \ LIFESTYLE x CORDALME \ B: Boeckmann, Gilbert \ O:
 
RUS
Arina Deldinova
RUS
70,00 EUR 65.0048.54
5. 172 Quattro Z
G \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: HS Sportpferde GmbH,Lynch,Denis
 
GER
Andrea McCartney
Eschweiler PferdeSV
49,00 EUR 65.0049.84
6. 239 Cincinnati
M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2012 \ CONNOR 48 x SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI \ B: Gestüt Laabs \ O:
 
RSA
Alexa Stais
RSA
38,50 EUR 65.0050.11
7. 231 Celeste Balslev
M \ DWB \ OTHER \ 2011 \ CONTHARGOS x CON AIR 7 \ B: FUGLESANGSGÅRD \ O:
 
DEN
Renee Ulvsbjerg
DEN
28,00 EUR 65.0050.54
8. 400 Cinderella
M \ Holst \ BRAUN \ 2010 \ Cassini I x \ B: \ O:
 
GER
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V.
21,00 EUR 65.0050.84
9. 101 Embassy M
G \ KWPN \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Warrant x Lord Z \ B: Meyer,E. \ O: Sterz,Peter
 
GER
Victoria Lauff
Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
21,00 EUR 65.0052.29
10. 181 Cedric 48
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Contender x Acord II \ B: Hogreve,Hermann \ O: Welsing,Benjamin
 
GER
Sarah Breuer
RV Hellefeld e.V.
17,50 EUR 65.0052.35
11. 64 Charly Brown B
G \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Carrico x Acobat II \ B: Bredenkamp,Willi \ O: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
 
GER
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
17,50 EUR 65.0053.86
12. 248 Concuela
M \ OLDBG-n.ge \ BAY \ 2010 \ CASSUS 2 x \ B: \ O:
 
USA
Giavanna Rinaldi
USA
17,50 EUR 65.0054.14
total = 700,00 EUR
not placed
13. 38 Cantuccino 2
G \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Clearway x Lancer II \ B: Bartholomaeus,Alf \ O: Müller,Helena
 
GER
Helena Müller
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
65.0054.52
14. 187 Garfield 260
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2011 \ Chellthago Z x Numero Uno \ B: Stal Horn B.V., \ O: Stal Horn B.V.,
 
GER
Caroline Müller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
65.0055.17
15. 285 Fiona Ask
M \ DWB \ BAY \ 2010 \ CI CI SENJOR ASK x CARTHAGO Z \ B: STUTTERI ASK, MARTOFTE (DEN) \ O:
 
DEN
Camilla Ernst
DEN
65.0055.35
16. 385 Venivici De Beaufour
S \ SF \ OTHER \ 2009 \ MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x \ B: Periers en Auge \ O:
 
GBR
Christina Gachoud
GBR
65.0056.13
17. 143 Qlimbim
M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Quadam x Espri \ B: Wegener,Werner \ O: Thies,Alexander
 
GER
Vivien Blandfort
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
65.0057.12
18. 89 Cosmo 92
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Carry \ B: Heller,Wolfgang \ O: Sterzenbach,Silvia
 
GER
Debby Sterzenbach
Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim
65.0058.23
19. 347 Newton G
S \ SWB \ BAY \ 2011 \ NINTENDER x FOR FEELING \ B: Sten-Åke Wengberg \ O:
 
DEN
Camilla Ernst
DEN
64.0060.55
20. 287 Flachau
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2010 \ ZIROCCO BLUE VDL x INDOCTRO \ B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED) \ O:
 
RSA
Alexa Stais
RSA
63.0048.10
21. 180 Conner 70
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2011 \ Connor x Cosimo \ B: Stamer,Gerhard \ O: Albersmeier,Annegret
 
GER
Franziska Müller
RFV Dhünn e.V.
63.0054.06
22. 215 Bernadette M&Ampc
M \ Holst \ GREY \ 2011 \ LIVELLO x CLEARWAY \ B: Leuken Floris G. Van \ O:
 
SWE
Sofia Farman
SWE
61.0053.47
23. 33 Calista 28
M \ Bay \ F \ 2005 \ Que Sera x Weltrang L \ B: Schindele jun.,Anton \ O: von Daniels,Alicia
 
GER
Alicia von Daniels
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
60.0052.37
24. 293 G. Millfield Gizelle
M \ KWPN \ GREY \ 2011 \ CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL x SALAMON \ B: B. Thompson & S Jaggar \ O:
 
GBR
Joanne Whitaker
GBR
59.0053.44
25. 236 Cheese W Z
S \ ZANG-n.gef \ BAY \ 2008 \ CHATMAN x GALOUBET A \ B: A Waldman \ O:
 
CAN
Karina Aziz
CAN
57.0050.63
26. 195 Alaba
S \ Westf \ BAY \ 2009 \ ARPEGGIO x A JUNGLE PRINCE \ B: Ulrike Franke \ O:
 
USA
Annie Kartsotis
USA
56.0048.57
27. 131 Lucatoni 2
G \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Lapaz L x Goldcup \ B: Kradepohl,Albert \ O: Kugel,Heinz-Peter,Kugel,Kirsten
 
GER
Nicole Kugel
Eschweiler PferdeSV
56.0051.93
28. 218 Brooklyn De Larquey
M \ SF \ CHEST \ 2011 \ ALLEGRETO x KORSAR \ B: S.c.e.a. DOMAINE DE LARQUEY 33750 S \ O:
 
GBR
Skye Higgin
GBR
52.0073.25
29. 257 Cosma Shiva S
M \ OLDBG-n.ge \ BAY \ 2008 \ CORNET'S STERN x ACHILL-LIBERO \ B: Stolte-Greskamp, Bernd \ O:
 
DEN
Anne Kristine Truelsen
DEN
25.0051.34
30. 70 Clara 147
M \ Westf \ Db \ 2011 \ Comme il faut x FAN Holland (ex Holland) \ B: Elend,Jörg \ O: Thoma,Lisa-Mayleen,Hesse,Erwin
 
GER
Lisa-Mayleen Thoma
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
25.0055.04
31. 234 Chaitanya 2
M \ Holst \ GREY \ 2007 \ CARTANI x ATHLET Z \ B: SIEBKE-BAASCH RITA, SARZBUETTEL (GE \ O:
 
GBR
Sienna Charles
GBR
25.0057.40
32. 202 Aramis 577
S \ OLDBG-n.ge \ OTHER \ 2007 \ ARGENTINUS x GRACIEUX \ B: Ruske, H.J. \ O:
 
CHN
Yunjing Ella Wang
CHN
16.0052.09
33. 124 Jojoe ter Doorn
M \ BWP \ B \ 2009 \ Toulon x Quidam de Revel \ B: van Britsom,Paul \ O: Rambadt,Peter
 
GER
Alexandra Rambadt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
16.0054.30
34. 230 Cecotto'S As
S \ Westf \ BAY \ 2006 \ CECOTTO x ALTHOFF \ B: BERNHARD NIENKEMPER \ O:
 
USA
Annie Kartsotis
USA
14.0052.20


prize money700,00 EUR
judgesPatrick Quaden
Rolf-Peter Fuss
Theo Breil