Prize of Tragwerke Schubert Silver Tour Grand Prix

no. 12 CSI* Int. Jumping competition in two phases (1,30 m)

begin: 23.04.2019 11:15
competitors: 31

# no horse rider
1. 155 Conthagranda PS
M \ OS \ Db \ 2012 \ Conthargos x Grand Step \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Heino Knorr
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
2. 434 Dukato Royal
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2008 \ x \ B: \ O:
 
TUR
Cuneyt Alkuzu
TUR
3. 452 Karma
S \ DSP \ BAY \ 2007 \ COLA x LUCNAOR \ B: dr. Reményik Andrea, Mosonmagyaróvá \ O:
 
RUS
Arina Deldinova
RUS
4. 484 Cecotto'S As
S \ Westf \ BAY \ 2006 \ CECOTTO x ALTHOFF \ B: BERNHARD NIENKEMPER \ O:
 
USA
Annie Kartsotis
USA
5. 442 Fritske
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2010 \ x \ B: \ O:
 
CZE
Ondrej Zvara
CZE
6. 409 Aramis 577
S \ OLDBG-n.ge \ OTHER \ 2007 \ ARGENTINUS x GRACIEUX \ B: Ruske, H.J. \ O:
 
CHN
Yunjing Ella Wang
CHN
7. 134 Twilight 27
M \ OS \ Df \ 2005 \ Forsyth x Landor S \ B: Ziegeler,Dr. Klaus \ O: Ripplinger,Jessica
 
GER
Jessica Ripplinger
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
8. 470 Sheggy
S \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2007 \ STOLZENBERG x ESCUDO I \ B: \ O:
 
ITA
Raffaele Valente
ITA
9. 450 Idee Z
M \ ZANG-n.gef \ BAY \ 2011 \ C-INGMAR x CARTHAGO Z \ B: Patrick Molenaers \ O:
 
CAN
Chris Sorensen
CAN
10. 103 Lovely 34
M \ Rhld \ B \ 2000 \ Lancer II x Lavallo \ B: Helmes,Josef \ O: Exner,Karolin
 
GER
Karolin Exner
RFV Lobberich 1926
11. 408 Althea Nova Ask
M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2008 \ NEKTON x COR DE LA BRYERE \ B: TROST HANS WERNER, BRUNSBEK (GER) \ O:
 
DEN
Benedikte Rie Truelsen
DEN
12. 466 Papillon
M \ Hann \ BAY \ 2011 \ PERIGUEUX x METTERNICH \ B: \ O:
 
GBR
James Whitaker
GBR
13. 30 Celine 230
M \ OS \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Carenzo x Lancer III \ B: Toeffling,Gerhard \ O: Rubienke,Hermann,Rubienke,Sasha
 
GER
Sasha Rubienke
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
14. 415 Capacity Royal
S \ DWB \ GREY \ 2008 \ LORD IF DE CHALUSSE x CORLANDO \ B: CAPACITY HORSES, FREDENSBORG (DEN) \ O:
 
DEN
Anne Kristine Truelsen
DEN
15. 154 Gindira Blue
M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2011 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x C-Indoctro \ B: Vlot,W. \ O: Winter,Thomas u.Walter,
 
GER
Lena-Rosalie Sibum
RV Schopfheim
16. 10 Best of Balou V
G \ Rhld \ B \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Contago \ B: ZG Vois,Willi u.Christoph \ O: ZG Vois,Willi u.Christoph
 
GER
Christoph Vois
Eschweiler PferdeSV
17. 491 Fatum
S \ BWP \ BAY \ 2005 \ ORLANDO x EQUITOP DE MOYON \ B: BOELENS LIEVEN, LEMBEKE (BEL) \ O:
 
USA
Mary Kate Olsen
USA
18. 167 No Shit
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Carolus I \ B: Jensen,Thomas \ O: Reinhardt,Dr. Frank,Reinhardt,Sonja
 
GER
Karla Marie Kodalle
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
19. 420 Cincinnati
M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2012 \ CONNOR 48 x SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI \ B: Gestüt Laabs \ O:
 
RSA
Alexa Stais
RSA
20. 443 Gamora O
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2011 \ TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x VERDI \ B: J.A.M. VAN OORT SCHEPERS \ O:
 
DEN
Rikke Vingborg
DEN
21. 25 Cartier 127
M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cayetano L x Silvester \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ O: Koch,Anna-Sofia
 
GER
Anna-Sofia Koch
Eschweiler PferdeSV
22. 159 Cardino 8
S \ Holst \ F \ 1999 \ Carthago x Fier de Lui Z \ B: Früchtnicht,Werner \ O: Spenlenhauer,Alexandra
 
GER
Uta Schäpers
RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V.
23. 203 Campino 451
S \ OLDBG-n.ge \ OTHER \ 2009 \ CELLESTIAL x LANDZAUBER \ B: Wigger, Hartwig \ O:
 
SUI
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva
SUI
24. 113 Purple Haze 3
M \ Rhld \ B \ 2010 \ Pilgrims Son x Frühlingsball \ B: Kradepohl,Albert \ O: Hamacher,Lara
 
GER
Lara Hamacher
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
25. 422 Cobalt Ii
S \ Holst \ GREY \ 2007 \ LANDOS x CASSINI I \ B: MEERHEIMB H.W.FREIHERR VON, GROSS R \ O:
 
GBR
Richard Jenkinson
GBR
26. 130 Starlight S
M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Spartacus x Quick Star \ B: Stiller,Claudia \ O: Raucamp,Renate
 
GER
Maren Raucamp
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
27. 171 Clooney ST
G \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Graf Grannus \ B: Tebbe,Maik \ O: Degenhardt,Philipp
 
GER
Philipp Degenhardt
Eschweiler PferdeSV
28. 118 Quick Step Fantasia Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2011 \ Quasimodo Z x Enrico \ B: Bruyninckx,An-Helene \ O: Bree,Nathalie
 
GER
Diana Bülles
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
29. 149 Delcento
G \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Diarado x Polydor \ B: Pöppe,August \ O: Pott,Maja,Pott,Albert
 
GER
Maja Pott
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
30. 455 La Force De Tamerville
S \ BWP \ BAY \ 2011 \ SPARTACUS x ANIMO \ B: VANDEREYT ROMY/STAL T BEECKHOF \ O:
 
GBR
Douglas Duffin
GBR
31. 73 Enjoy 96
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Escudo I x Carbid \ B: ZG Schröder,Johann u.Dorothea \ O: Göbel,Emilia
 
GER
Emilia Göbel
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.


prize money750,00 EUR
judgesDr. Anastasios Moschos
Netty Thijsse van Zanten
Patrick Quaden