Preis des PFERDESPORT Journals
Nr. 33 Nat. Teamspringprüfung Klasse L/M/S
Beginn: 19.12.2019 21:40 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 238 | Mac Murphy 13 W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Mighty Magic x Escudo I \ Z: Heuer,Karlheinz \ B: Kiesewetter,Gabriele,Kiesewetter,Leonie |
GER |
Leonie Kiesewetter 01 / BRB Lahn-Dill |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 256 | Coupe River W \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
Katharina Riemann 02 / KRB Werra-Meißner |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 141 | King Windsor W \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Quantum x Cor de la Bryere \ Z: Voß,Hermann Otto \ B: Böhm,Mathias |
GER |
Chiara Polinski 03 / KRB Darmstadt-Dieburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 127 | Gräfin Stakkata S \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Graf Top x Stakkato \ Z: Ellenberg,Karl-Heinz \ B: Markovic-Grimm,Bettina |
GER |
Hanna Mahnke 04 / KRB Bergstraße |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 24 | Campari 269 W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Sion \ Z: Thelker,Christian \ B: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin |
GER |
Isabel Müller 05 / KRB Lahn-Taunus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 5 | Alisha SR S \ APbSp \ Schi \ 2011 \ Al Ashar ox x Nils \ Z: Ritterswürden,Sarah \ B: Ritterswürden,Sarah |
GER |
Marlin Leonie Ditzel 06 / KRB Waldeck-Fankenberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 28 | Carlos Santos W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Captain Fire x Phantom \ Z: Wiebringhaus,Georg \ B: Brüggemann,Bettina,Brueggemann,Theodor |
GER |
Mirja Brüggemann 07 / KRB Marburg-Biedenkopf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 168 | Navaro 43 H \ OS \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Nintender x Tiro \ Z: Schmidt,Thomas \ B: Schmidt,Till |
GER |
Till Schmidt 08 / BRB Oberhessen-Mitte |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 157 | Magic's Boy ST H \ DR \ Db \ 2012 \ Magic Cornflakes x Nagano \ Z: Steinriede,Gabriele \ B: Steinriede,Gabriele,Schröer,Sabrina |
GER |
Eva Kunkel 09 / KRB Main-Kinzigtal |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 249 | PSS Can W \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Canstakko x Landgraf I \ Z: Martens,Rainer \ B: Helfrich,Amy |
GER |
Amy Helfrich 10 / KRB Odenwald |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 167 | Mrs. Darcy S \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Darc Rouge x Larius \ Z: Gestüt Buckautal/Birgit u.Thomas Ra \ B: Igerst,Laura Ulricke,Igerst,Ilona |
GER |
Laura Ulricke Igerst 11 / KRB Groß-Gerau |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 98 | Endor 15 W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2003 \ El Bundy I x World Cup II \ Z: Bleeker,Jan \ B: Przibilla,Norbert |
GER |
Wiebke Lucia Willand 12 / KRB Offenbach/Frankfurt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 192 | Quo vadis 53 H \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Quaid I x Stalypso \ Z: Böth,Heinrich \ B: Mehrdorf,Dr. Jochen |
GER |
Sara Abd El Aal 13 / KRB Kassel Stadt und Land |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 211 | Smilie W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Satisfaction I x Caletto I \ Z: Riechers,Uta \ B: Riechers,Uta |
GER |
Marc Riechers 14 / KRB Schwalm-Eder |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 19 | Benjamin 386 W \ DR \ Db \ 2004 \ Brillant`s Golden Boy x Valentino \ Z: Steppuhn,Werner \ B: Hildebrandt,Marietta |
GER |
Marietta Hildebrandt 16 / KRB Wetterau |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 118 | Fox Forth Edition S \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ For Edition I x Acord II \ Z: Reese,Heinrich \ B: Kaiser,Zoelle |
GER |
Zoelle Kaiser 17 / KRB Wiesbaden-Main-Taunus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 119 | Free Spirit Star H \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Diarado x Larome \ Z: van Gerven,A.F.J. \ B: Sahm,Maleen Sina |
GER |
Maleen Sina Sahm 01 / BRB Lahn-Dill |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 189 | Priska 133 S \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Contract x Wolkenball \ Z: Gerling,Günter \ B: Steinfeld,Gina |
GER |
Gina Steinfeld 02 / KRB Werra-Meißner |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 186 | Playtime 4 W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Perigueux x Quick Star \ Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert, \ B: Fitschen, Familie, |
GER |
Kim-Katharina Kohlbacher 03 / KRB Darmstadt-Dieburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 136 | Iron Man H W \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2009 \ Idefix x Abano \ Z: Höhler,Andrea \ B: Grompe,Mona,Grompe,Beate |
GER |
Mona Grompe 04 / KRB Bergstraße |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 100 | Ex escudo orior W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 1998 \ Escudo I x Calypso II \ Z: Bartels,Hinrich \ B: Kloetzel,Udo |
GER |
Lena Grühn 05 / KRB Lahn-Taunus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 2 | Accorado Ass W \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Albatros x Campari M \ Z: Ahlers,Klaus \ B: Strenk,Mona |
GER |
Mona Strenk 06 / KRB Waldeck-Fankenberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 97 | Eminentie S W \ KWPN \ F \ 2009 \ Corland (DK: Corlando) x Animo \ Z: van Straaten,Familie \ B: Bijker,Charlotte |
NED |
Charlotte Bijker 07 / KRB Marburg-Biedenkopf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 39 | Charity 45 S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Calypso I \ Z: Bergmann,Theo \ B: Kirchgessner,Kira |
GER |
Kira Kirchgessner 08 / BRB Oberhessen-Mitte |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 3 | Afra 161 S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Contender x Silvester \ Z: Teves,Helmut \ B: Mohn,Martina |
GER |
Theresa Mohn 09 / KRB Main-Kinzigtal |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 144 | Larry Crown H \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2011 \ Larimar x Colman \ Z: Millies,Marion \ B: Gruber,Leonie |
GER |
Leonie Gruber 10 / KRB Odenwald |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 250 | Cyto 3 W \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Catoki x Halando \ Z: Reitbauer,Georg-Karl \ B: Sauer,Nico |
GER |
Nico Sauer 11 / KRB Groß-Gerau |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 255 | Elba per due S \ Holst \ Db \ 2012 \ Connor x Coriano \ Z: Schulte,Dr. Klaus \ B: Münch,Petra,Münch,Claus |
GER |
Kirubel Tesfaye 12 / KRB Offenbach/Frankfurt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 182 | Pepe F W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Paroli x Fürstengold \ Z: Flörke,Martina \ B: Flörke,Martina |
GER |
Cerise Bolse 13 / KRB Kassel Stadt und Land |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 48 | Circe 19 S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Conteur x Leicester \ Z: Schenkluhn,Manuela \ B: Brunnhofer,Petra,Weiss,Sophie Amelie |
GER |
Melina Schrammel 14 / KRB Schwalm-Eder |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 13 | Balou's Girl 3 S \ Z.Rpf \ R \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Caretano Z \ Z: ZG Schuster,Katja u.Roswitha \ B: ZG Schuster,Katja u.Roswitha |
GER |
Katja Schuster 16 / KRB Wetterau |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 26 | Captain Claas W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Captain Fire x Pilot \ Z: Kronshage,Herbert \ B: ROWA GmbH Co.KG, |
GER |
Janina Blotz 17 / KRB Wiesbaden-Main-Taunus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 174 | Night Wonder 3 S \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Nikidam du Chateau x For Pleasure \ Z: Hilmer,Jutta \ B: Böhmer,Katharina |
GER |
Katharina Böhmer 01 / BRB Lahn-Dill |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 199 | Sammy 600 H \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Stalypso x Contendro I \ Z: Hoffmann,Siglinde \ B: Kampe,Valerie |
GER |
Valerie Kampe 02 / KRB Werra-Meißner |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 41 | Charming Girl S S \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Contagio x Landclassic \ Z: Schmitt,Matthias \ B: Schwarz,Melina |
GER |
Melina Schwarz 03 / KRB Darmstadt-Dieburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 149 | Liedy W \ Bay \ B \ 2005 \ Lord Z x Lord Inci Pit \ Z: Gruber,Karl \ B: Mader,Johannes |
GER |
Johannes Mader 04 / KRB Bergstraße |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 242 | Caldas 6 W \ OS \ R \ 2010 \ Corlensky G I x Lord Sinclair II \ Z: Herbel,Alex \ B: Kloetzel,Ute |
GER |
David Vogel 05 / KRB Lahn-Taunus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 258 | Zarafina W \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Ferdinand Kähn 06 / KRB Waldeck-Fankenberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 95 | DSP Morgana S \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Prinz Romadour \ Z: Münch,Steffen \ B: Freise,Timo |
GER |
Timo Freise 07 / KRB Marburg-Biedenkopf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 231 | Wild Emotion G S \ Bay \ BSchi \ 2008 \ Casinos x Wild Life \ Z: Gansbühler,Thomas \ B: Kisselbach,Alexander |
GER |
Alexander Kisselbach 08 / BRB Oberhessen-Mitte |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 9 | Aria 9 S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Acodetto I x Latus II \ Z: Bauer,Sebastian \ B: Habermann,Gerd |
GER |
Marco Löw 09 / KRB Main-Kinzigtal |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 23 | Cameron 32 W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Contender x Clearway \ Z: Porten,Bernhard \ B: Taxis,Jennifer |
GER |
Sarah Gruber 10 / KRB Odenwald |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 60 | Coco Rico 2 W \ DSP \ B \ 2008 \ Casiro I x Lucky Luke \ Z: Distel,Reinhold \ B: Killian,Heidi |
GER |
Svenja Killian 11 / KRB Groß-Gerau |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 76 | Dark Diamond 70 W \ OS \ R \ 2012 \ Diarado x Quattro B \ Z: Staubitz,Herbert \ B: Genserich,Jan |
GER |
Jan Genserich 12 / KRB Offenbach/Frankfurt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 7 | Anna Lena 5 S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cristo x Levisto \ Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter \ B: Stroop,Kira Maxine |
GER |
Kira Maxine Stroop 13 / KRB Kassel Stadt und Land |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 155 | Lucky Blue Van't Hulgenrode H \ BWP \ FkaSc \ 2011 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x Colman \ Z: Stal de Ridder BVBA, \ B: ZG Schrammel, |
GER |
Kai Schrammel 14 / KRB Schwalm-Eder |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 230 | Vuyani VH W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Van Helsing x Adlantus As \ Z: Teldau,Soenke \ B: Reis,Jasmin Marie |
GER |
Jasmin Marie Reis 16 / KRB Wetterau |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 32 | Cassis van de Kranenburg W \ SBS \ B \ 2008 \ Toulon x Kannan \ Z: Leterme,Jacques \ B: Warzecha,Dr. Jürgen |
GER |
Jürgen Warzecha Dr. 17 / KRB Wiesbaden-Main-Taunus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Geldpreis | 1.000,00 EUR |
Richter | Andrea Schönberger Helmut Hartmann |