Preis vom Sponsorenverbund MV

Nr. 05 Int. Springprüfung CSI4* nach Strafpunkten und Zeit (1.40)
Medium Tour

Beginn: 10.05.2019 11:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 80

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 269 Chaleen 3
S \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2008 \ Cellestial x Le Matin \ Z: Guse,Lothar \ B: Schmidt,Helga
 
GER
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
2. 423 Quinturo 2
W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Quaid I x Escudo I \ Z: Tietze,Andrea \ B: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Karl jun. Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
3. 10 Aspen 22
W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Abke x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ Z: Winkeler,Alois \ B: Klaas,Hermann
 
GER
Christopher Kläsener
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
4. 262 Sternenbanner 3
S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Werther \ Z: Plaß,Dr. Sabine \ B: Lüneburg,Jule
 
GER
Jule Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
5. 326 Be Special
H \ KWPN \ OTHER \ 2006 \ CHACCO BLUE x INDOCTRO \ Z: J.G E. DELISSEN, BEESEL (NED) \ B: Dhr.J.G.E.Delissen& Dhr.J.Verstappe
 
SWE
Fredrik Jönsson
SWE
6. 367 Faro
H \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2010 \ CALVARO F.C. x CONTENDRO II \ Z: Stal Zielman \ B: Korbeld, G.
 
NED
Willem Greve
NED
7. 284 SIG Chaccinus
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Acord II \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: SIG International,
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
8. 467 Casscord
W \ Holst \ DB \ 2009 \ Casall x Corrado I \ Z: Struve,Jutta \ B: Meyer,Friedrich
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
9. 355 De Vleut
H \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2008 \ VLEUT x CARETINO \ Z: STAL HENDRIX, KESSEL (NED) \ B: Avalon Partners BV
 
NED
Vincent Voorn
NED
10. 150 HH Fleur
S \ BWP \ F \ 2005 \ Darco x Bon Ami \ Z: Scheelen,Jos \ B: Lutta,Gian-Battista
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
11. 354 Czarny
H \ Holst \ OTHER \ 2009 \ CRAWFORD x CARRY \ Z: KRUSE HORST GUENTER, ZINGST (GER) \ B: Stal Molenaers B.V.B.A.
 
JPN
Hikari Yoshizawa
JPN
12. 90 Colincor
H \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ Z: Gestüt Zhaschkow, \ B: Gestüt Zhaschkow,
 
GER
Marie Ligges
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
13. 463 Celtia Ii
S \ PZHK-n.gef \ BAY \ 2007 \ BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST) x GRANDEUR (HANN) \ Z: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL) \ B: Damain Wechta
 
POL
Maksymilian Wechta
POL
14. 389 Livingstone Van Het Peggershof
H \ BWP \ BAY \ 2011 \ OGANO SITTE x THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE \ Z: Cinfra BVBA \ B:
 
TUR
Omer Karaevli
TUR
15. 307 Chepmen
W \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Chepetto x Corrado I \ Z: Meyn,Ulrich \ B: Potreck,Annemieke
 
GER
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
16. 414 Tailormade Chaloubet
H \ OS \ CHEST \ 2005 \ CHACCO-BLUE x BALOUBET DU ROUET \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps
 
DEN
Soren Pedersen
DEN
17. 236 Balou's Erbin
S \ Old \ F \ 2009 \ Be Bravo x Consul \ Z: Köpke,Norbert \ B: Jüngel,Sonja
 
GER
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
18. 244 Light-Fly-Lady
S \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Light On x Grannus \ Z: Grüner,Ewald \ B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang,Woltermann,Kathrin,Knobloch,Udo
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
19. 56 Cascorrado
H \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Casall x Corrado I \ Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ B: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
20. 196 Qinghai
W \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cordalme Z \ Z: Fischer,Helmut \ B: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
21. 466 Louie 9
H \ Hann \ BAY \ 2010 \ LUDWIGS AS x CATOKI \ Z: Baust, Diether \ B:
 
RUS
Vladimir Tuganov
RUS
22. 266 Zalandra 2
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Zacharov (Capello's Boy) x Kolibri \ Z: Klaproth,Dirk \ B: Klaproth,Dirk
 
GER
Dirk Klaproth
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
23. 328 Braveheart
H \ DWB \ BAY \ 2008 \ HEARTBEAT x CONTINUE \ Z: FREDERIK H. MOELLER, AUGUSTENBORG ( \ B:
 
IRL
Harold Megahey
IRL
24. 408 Renato Du Jardin
H \ SF \ BAY \ 2005 \ JEFF D'OR x PALADIN DES IFS \ Z: M. GERARD PARGON,MME JEANNE PARGON, \ B:
 
ISR
Dan Kremer
ISR
25. 253 Cordano D
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2011 \ Carrico x Lordanos \ Z: Delfs,Claus \ B: Delfs,Claus
 
GER
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
26. 102 Coral 15
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2011 \ Corrado I x Nekton \ Z: Petersen,Margit \ B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,
 
GER
Teike Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
27. 50 Casado 8
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Lavado \ Z: Bruehe,Soeren \ B: von Borstel,Bettina
 
GER
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
28. 29 Calotta 22
S \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Con Sherry x Dusold \ Z: Horn,Dorothee \ B: Heinrich Eggersmann Futtermittel Gm
 
GER
Friederike Eggersmann
Reit-u. Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhau
29. 60 Cassey 7
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Guidam (de Dartay) \ Z: Plantholt,Siegfried \ B: Engemann&Vieregge Sportpf.&Service
 
GER
Kathrin Vieregge
RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
30. 293 Mill Creek Filippa K 2
S \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ For Contest x Dynast \ Z: Knüsting,Anne \ B: Mill Creek Stables Inc.,Knüsting,Anne
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
31. 297 Chepetta 3
S \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2009 \ x \ Z: \ B: Sprehe,Josef-Jonas
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
32. 240 Daylight VDL
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Stakkato \ Z: VDL Stud, \ B: Daylight Group,
 
GER
Markus Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
33. 444 Aris Cms
H \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2005 \ BMC NASSAU x AMETHIST \ Z: C.M. SMIDT, LOCHEM (NED) / P. DEKKE \ B: Dufour Stables AG
 
MEX
Mariel Victoria Aguirre
MEX
34. 359 E. Clintons Diamant
H \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2009 \ CLINTON x DIAMANT DE SEMILLY \ Z: A. JANSSON, VINTROSA (SWE) \ B:
 
ISR
Elad Yaniv
ISR
35. 372 Gino Van De Vrunte
H \ BWP \ GREY \ 2006 \ JOKINAL DE BORNIVAL x KARIOKA DEL FOLLEE \ Z: NIJS SEVERIN, SCHAFFEN (BEL) \ B: Sportstal Vanderhasselt Nv
 
BEL
Christophe Vanderhasselt
BEL
36. 472 Brilliant de Rouet
W \ Old \ RAPPE \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Caretano Z \ Z: \ B: Liubov Kochetova
 
GER
Enno Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
37. 425 Böckmanns Lord Pezi Junior
H \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Quattro B \ Z: Meyer,Werner \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
38. 428 Campino 499
H \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Cador x Zacharias \ Z: Kugler,Sigrun \ B: Pohl,Jacqueline
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
39. 320 Calino 58
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Landlord \ Z: Lutzke,Kersten \ B: Stall Magdalenenhof,
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
40. 461 Condor 561
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ San Patrignano Cassini x Quiinar \ Z: Willi Plock \ B: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm
 
GER
Max Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
ca. 07:00 Minuten Pause
41. 169 Lissara T
S \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Lissacor x Dramaturg \ Z: Theben,Günter \ B: Bichler,Mario
 
GER
Christoph Maack
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
42. 171 Locadeur
W \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Carolus I \ Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons \ B: Foss,Julia Christine
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
43. 385 Koddac Van Het Indihof
H \ BWP \ BAY \ 2010 \ COPPERFIELD VON DER HELD 2106 x TOULON \ Z: DIDIER BAERT \ B: Baert
 
BRA
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
BRA
44. 287 Diarindo Z
H \ Z.Rpf \ R \ 2010 \ Diarado x C-Indoctro \ Z: Oetelaar,M.C.G. \ B: Stal Horn B.V.,van Leur,Jurgen
 
GER
Caroline Müller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
45. 85 Clarissimo ZP
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Clarimo x Carpaccio \ Z: Feddersen,Dieter \ B: Schönstetter,Carolin
 
GER
Michael Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
46. 41 Caretina 44
S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Carentan x Aljano \ Z: Carstens,Meike \ B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,Jahr,Isabel
 
GER
Beeke Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
47. 110 Crawallo BS
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Crawford x Casall \ Z: Butenschön,Karsten \ B: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH,
 
GER
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
48. 184 Oak Grove's Americana
S \ Z.Rpf \ Df \ 2011 \ Aganix du Seigneur x Heartbreaker \ Z: Henry,Luc \ B: Osaühing Fort Holding,
 
GER
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
49. 410 Sally 643
S \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2007 \ SALITO x WERTHER \ Z: Schmidt, Hans-Heinrich \ B: Team Reid LLC
 
USA
Chloe Reid
USA
50. 432 Axor Mouche
W \ SF \ B \ 2010 \ Untouchable M x Verdi \ Z: \ B: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin,Lill,Maximilian
 
GER
Leonie Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
51. 458 Dynastie D
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Casall x C-Indoctro \ Z: Dehn,Gabriele \ B: Dehn,Gabriele
 
GER
Jan Meves
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
52. 199 Queen Mary 10
S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Caretino \ Z: Tietz,Joachim \ B: Haase,Friedhelm
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
53. 264 Christian 29
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cristo x Lansing \ Z: Bastian,Hans \ B: Heck,Sigrid
 
GER
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
54. 336 Casper Von Stein
H \ DSP \ BAY \ 2010 \ CHAP 47 x GIMPEL \ Z: Kerstin Stein \ B:
 
SWE
Denise Svensson
SWE
55. 319 Clintina 4
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clinton I x Nobre xx \ Z: Bremer,Heinrich Jun. \ B: Moormann,Rolf
 
GER
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
56. 112 Crazy Girl V
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Clinton x Gralshüter \ Z: Vogt,Hermann \ B: Vogt,Hermann
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V
57. 35 Cap 4
H \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Comme il faut x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ Z: Janßen,Dr. Regine \ B: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
58. 446 Chattanooga
H \ OLDBG-n.ge \ BAY \ 2010 \ CORNET´S PRINZ x CARPRILLI \ Z: Gisela Klatte \ B: Jumper Horses Swaden AB & J.Österda
 
SWE
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
SWE
59. 207 Saint Salima
S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Saint Amour x Capitol I \ Z: Schwander,Helmut \ B: Boy,Karina
 
GER
Henrike-Sophie Boy
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
60. 331 Caleri Ii
H \ Holst \ BAY \ 2003 \ CALIDO I x LEONID \ Z: OLDEKOP ZG CAREN UND DIRK, SCHOENWA \ B:
 
CZE
Zuzana Zelinkova
CZE
61. 97 Conwell L
W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gabriel \ Z: Laier,Arthur \ B: Unterlandstättner,Sara
 
GER
Stefan Unterlandstättner
Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen
62. 401 Orphee du Granit
W \ SF \ B \ 2002 \ Imperator de Gamet x Eden de la Cour \ Z: \ B: Su Wan,Tung
 
HKG
Raena Leung
HKG
63. 388 Larocco 4
H \ Holst \ OTHER \ 2010 \ LARIMAR 7 x CONTENDRO I \ Z: Konradi, Leif \ B:
 
TUR
Efe Siyahi
TUR
64. 452 Quimero M
H \ -n.gefunde \ CHEST \ 2007 \ GUIDAM SOHN x PORTER \ Z: \ B: Rechova, Hana
 
CZE
Ondrej Zvara
CZE
65. 441 Corny 8
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ Z: Blüggel,Ralf \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
66. 464 Cornada B
S \ Westf \ BAY \ 2009 \ CORNADO NRW x LARSON \ Z: Böwing, Jan-Hendrik \ B: Baackmann, Jens
 
DEN
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
DEN
67. 350 Coral Reef Eldorado P
H \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2009 \ DIARADO x VOLTAIRE \ Z: Nel van de Pol \ B: Coral Reef Ranch
 
USA
Genevieve Meyer
USA
68. 4 Alphajet DB
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2011 \ Arpeggio x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ Z: Brügmann,Delia \ B: Schulze Topphoff, Marie,Philipp u.L
 
GER
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
RFV Roxel e.V.
69. 356 Diva
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2008 \ NO LIMIT x TICALLUX VERTE \ Z: P. KNIJNENBURG, DEURNE (NED) \ B:
 
CZE
Emma Augier De Moussac
CZE
70. 132 Dorette 197
S \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Dollar Du Murier x Fighting Alpha \ Z: Leue,Stefan \ B: Wulschner,Holger
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
71. 16 Baloubet 4
W \ OS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Grandeur \ Z: Kannegießer,Frank \ B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
72. 324 Andi D Emiralia
H \ CDE \ BAY \ 2009 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x \ Z: \ B:
 
ESP
Diana Marsá Lafarge
ESP
73. 312 Carlo von Kielslück
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Alcatraz \ Z: Knutzen,Herbert \ B: Lansink u. Janshen u. Stevens ,
 
GER
Sebastian Adams
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
74. 234 Zarin 44
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cardenio x Silbersee \ Z: Bendfeldt,Christin \ B: Ebel,Ulf,Gneiting,Ronny
 
GER
Ulf Ebel
RSV Polzow e.V
75. 166 Lifestyle 66
W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ L'Esprit x Carolus I \ Z: Steinbrecher,Michael \ B: Wrede,Charlotte
 
GER
Markus Merschformann
RV Osterwick e.V.
76. 353 Cristello 2
H \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2007 \ NUMERO UNO x VOLTAIRE \ Z: W.F J. WIGINK-MARKVOORT, SCHALKHAAR \ B: Stal Thijssen
 
NED
Kevin Jochems
NED
77. 392 Lugano
H \ OS \ BAY \ 2006 \ ORLANDO x DROSSELKLANG II \ Z: Lehmkuhl, Baebel & Hartmut \ B:
 
NOR
Margrethe Hartmann
NOR
78. 436 Cita Z 4
S \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Chellano Z \ Z: Augustyns,Luc \ B: Stephex Stables,
 
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
79. 399 Ninyon
H \ OS \ BAY \ 2008 \ NINTENDER x CAREFUL \ Z: Gestuet Lewitz \ B: Kemperten Capital HK Limited
 
TPE
Jasmine Chen
TPE
80. 66 Cellagon Flipper
S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2010 \ Flipper D'Elle x Acord II \ Z: Prior,Eleonore \ B: Familie Meyer,
 
GER
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV


Geldpreis5.000,00 EUR
RichterHeiko Koolman
Nils Meincke
Jörg Weinhold