Preis vom Erdbeerhof Glantz

Nr. 14 Int. Punktespringprüfung (1.25 m)
CSIAm - Int. Springprüfung

Beginn: 10.05.2019 18:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 21

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 163 Lemart
W \ DSP \ Df \ 2010 \ Levistano x Kaiserwind \ Z: Eggebrecht,Erhard \ B: Jürgens,Olaf
 
GER
Maria Gneiting
RSV Polzow e.V
2. 15 Baloubea 2
S \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Drosselklang II \ Z: Ivemeyer,Barbara \ B: Herrmann,Kai Jonny
 
GER
Kai Jonny Herrmann
Pony- u. Reitclub Heide e.V.
3. 140 Faults Free
W \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Con Air x Carbano \ Z: Kruse,Horst Günter \ B: Ashford Farm BVBA,
 
GER
Johannes Beeken
RUFV Bösel e.V.
4. 111 Crazy Cowboy 2
W \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2008 \ Crazy true Colour x Gymnastic Star \ Z: Bormann,Franz \ B: Beulshausen-Grewe,Silke
 
GER
Lothar Grewe
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
5. 91 Colt 23
W \ DSP \ F \ 2009 \ Chap x Lear \ Z: Franke,Henning \ B: Heine,Jens
 
GER
Jens Heine
RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
6. 226 Ti Amo de Pleville
W \ SF \ F \ 2007 \ Captain Paul I x Micko Platiere \ Z: \ B: Teich,Dr. Ulrich
 
GER
Valentina Teich
RV Hardenberg e. V.
7. 317 Neugschwent's Diarella
S \ OS \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Diarado x Alexis Z \ Z: Trainer,Hans \ B: Viehweg,Gabriele
 
GER
Theresa Heger
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
8. 162 Lejour
W \ DSP \ B \ 2008 \ Lafitte x Dionysos \ Z: Glanz,Petra \ B: Teicher,Dr. Andreas
 
GER
Andreas Teicher Dr.
Reiter-Verein Rudow e.V.
9. 121 Davos 74
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Clinton I x Contender \ Z: Ahlmann,Meike \ B: Ahlmann,Meike
 
GER
Flemming Ahlmann
RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e. V.
10. 88 Cochise F 3
W \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Corofino II x Lavall II \ Z: Fröchtling-Eggers,Petra \ B: Gemballa,Martina,Gemballa,Martinique
 
GER
Martinique Gemballa
Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage e. V.
11. 305 Carda 2
S \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2010 \ Clinton II x Cellestial \ Z: ZG Kostros/Ortmann GbR, \ B: Knabe,Mathias
 
GER
Jette Sophie Knabe
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
12. 65 Celine 248
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Heartbreaker \ Z: Gillespie,Graham \ B: Beckmann,Johanna,Beckmann,Annette
 
GER
Johanna Beckmann
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
13. 161 Lee 38
W \ DSP \ Db \ 2004 \ Liberty Son x Astrachan \ Z: Maaßen,Helen \ B: Röser,Marcel,Schumann,Monique
 
GER
Sandy Noack
RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V.
14. 7 Araconti T
W \ Württ \ B \ 2012 \ Aracento x Contender \ Z: Thanner,Peter \ B: Haase,Friedhelm
 
GER
Daniela Haase
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
15. 210 Savona 5
S \ Meckl. \ B \ 2011 \ Stylist x Restorator \ Z: Mühlenberg,Mario \ B: Göbel,Vivien
 
GER
Vivien Göbel
Mühlen-Reitclub Friedrichsruhe e. V
16. 119 Dark Papillon
W \ Old \ \ 2009 \ Darc Rouge x Quidam \ Z: Beck,Katja \ B: Meyer,Sabine
 
GER
Pia Meyer
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
17. 303 Carintendra
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2012 \ Caressini L x Nintender \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Carolin Lenz-Sagel
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
18. 122 Daydream 104
S \ DSP \ Db \ 2010 \ Carpalo x Dinglinger \ Z: ZG Starke u.Jüngel,, \ B: ZG Starke u.Jüngel,
 
GER
Anna Unterlandstättner
Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen
19. 201 Questino
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quintero x Calato \ Z: Hansen,Johannes \ B: Gestüt Gut Angermünde,
 
GER
Maria Gneiting
RSV Polzow e.V
20. 57 Cash 203
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Lancelot \ Z: Picavet,H. \ B: Herrmann,Kai Jonny
 
GER
Kai Jonny Herrmann
Pony- u. Reitclub Heide e.V.
21. 178 Mentos Junior 2
H \ DR \ DF \ 2004 \ Mentos x Downland Folklore \ Z: Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd \ B: Schulze Topphoff,Marie
 
GER
Johannes Beeken
RUFV Bösel e.V.


Geldpreis750,00 EUR
RichterJörg Weinhold
Nils Meincke
Patricia Borremans