Thursday 09. May 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 | 01 | Prize of Sprehe Feinkost Int. Competition Youngster-Tour - CSIYH1* - for 7 & 8 yo horses Int. Competition on penalties & time (1.35-1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 | 04 | Prize of Maler GmbH Voigt Int. Competition (1.40 m) on penalties & time Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:30 | 10 | Prize of Jasmin Troike, Lübeck Int. Competiotion (1.15) CSI Am - Int. Accumulator |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:15 | 13 | Prize of Holger Jürs & Paul Henkel Int. Competition (1.25 m) CSIAm - Int. Competition on penalties & time |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 10. May 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 02 | Prize of Sprehe Feinkost Int. Competition Youngster-Tour - CSIYH1* - for 7 & 8 yo horses Int. Competition on penalties & time (1.35-1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 | 05 | Prize of Sponsorenverbund MV Int. Competition on penalties & time (1.40 m) Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:45 | 07 | IDEE Coffee Prize Int. Competition (1.45 m) on penalties & time CSI4* - Big Tour - 1.Qualifier for Grand Prix |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | 14 | Prize of Erdbeerhof Glantz Int. Accumulator Competition (1.25 m) CSIAm |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:45 | 16 | Prize of Goldspan Int. Competition against the clock (1.40 m) CSIAm |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:30 | 11 | Prize of Lübzer Pils Int. Competition on penalties & time (1.15 m) CSIAm |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 11. May 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 15 | Prize of Movie Star Kino, Bad Schwartau Int. Competition on penalties & time (1.30 m) CSIAm |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 | 17 | Prize of FFG Pferdetransporter GmbH & Co. KG, Richard Theurer Int. Competition on penalties & time (1.40 m) CSIAm |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 8 | Prize of Bauzentrum Löffler Int. Competition with Winning Round (1.55 m) CSI4* - Big Tour - 2.Qualifier for Grand Prix |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:45 | 6 | Prize of Sponsorenverbund MV Int. Competition with jump-off (1.45 m) CSI4* - Medium Tour Final |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:30 | 12 | Prize of Selleria Equipe Int. 2-Phase-Competition (1.15 m) CSIAm |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 12. May 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 18 | Prize of LOTTO & TOTO Mecklenburg GmbH Int. 2-Phase-Competition (1.40m) CSIAm |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 | 3 | Prize of Sprehe Feinkost Int. Competition with jump-off (1.40 - 1.45 m) CSIYH1* - for 7 and 8you horses |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | 9 | Grand Prix of Deutsche Kreditbank AG Int. Competition with jump-off (1.60 m) CSI4* - Grand Prix |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. Für die Richtigkeit der auf reitturniere-Live.de veröffentlichten Ergebnisse sind allein die einstellenden Turnierveranstalter bzw. die von ihnen beauftragten Turnierorganisations-Unternehmen verantwortlich. |