Preis der Schockemöhle Sports GmbH, Mühlen

Nr. 6/1 Springprüfung Kl.M**
Mittlere Tour LK 3 - 4

Beginn: 10.04.2019 13:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 47

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 535 Coradina 15
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Caretino x Corrado I \ Z: Ibs,Karl-Heinz \ B: Brundiers,Wilhelm
 
COL
Alejandro Lema Restrepo
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2. 1073 Sanouk R
S \ OS \ Df \ 2012 \ Sandro Boy x Naheed ox \ Z: Redders,Katharina \ B: Redders,Katharina
 
NED
Marc Voskes
ZRFV Borken e.V.
3. 9 Agrano
W \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Armitage x Grannus \ Z: Arkenberg,Bernhard \ B: Willoh,Tobias
 
GER
Tobias Willoh
RFV Sögel e.V.
4. 17 All in 10
S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Apokalipsis x Prinz von Anhalt \ Z: Kirov,Hristo \ B: Baum,Michael,Hoppe,Mirja
 
GER
Moritz Baum
RC Hude e.V.
5. 87 Belle Solay
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Bentley x Werther \ Z: Gauglitz,Rudolf \ B: Gahmann,Anke
 
GER
Binja Gahmann
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
6. 145 Caligula 47
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Calato x Leandro \ Z: Maassen,Heiko \ B: Schaaf,Klaus
 
GER
Lena Schaaf
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
7. 157 Caloubri
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2012 \ Calido I x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
FRA
Thomas Rebotton
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
8. 180 Cancara Dance
S \ DSP \ B \ 2011 \ Cancara x Quarterback \ Z: Tanz,Matthias \ B: Steindl,Johann
 
AUT
Laura Sutterlüty
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
9. 190 Cantenaro
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Caretino x Mytens xx \ Z: Kess,Vishaka Devi \ B: Tabaczek,Ricardo
 
GER
Ricardo Tabaczek
FuRV Timmel e.V.
10. 227 Carlisle 3
W \ Rhld \ Db \ 2012 \ Conthargos x Burggraaf \ Z: Kreuzer,Franz \ B: Kreuzer,Andreas
 
GER
Annika Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
11. 244 Carridam PJ
H \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Carrico x Quidam de Revel \ Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, \ B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 
GER
Alexander Uekermann
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
12. 255 Casaltina
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Casall x Corrado I \ Z: Eberspächer,Rolf Dieter \ B: Hofgut Kaltenherberge, Dr. h.c. Tho
 
IRL
Paraic Kenny
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
13. 271 Caspar blue
W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Freiherr \ Z: ZG Witte,Annette u.Friedrich-Aug. \ B: Wegener,Carola,Wegener,Arian,Wegener,Claire
 
AUT
Andreas Wegener
RV Lembruch e. V.
14. 622 Diarado's Girl
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Diarado x Satisfaction I \ Z: Haneborger,Thomas \ B: Haneborger,Thomas
 
GER
Inken Haneborger
RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
15. 705 Four Socks 4
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ For Edition I x Landkaiser \ Z: ZG Hartmann, Eva u.Axel, \ B: Hartmann,Eva
 
GER
Wiebke Byl
RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
16. 722 Galileo Z
H \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2012 \ Gaillard de la Pomme x Landwind II \ Z: R. &.M. Zwartjens, \ B: Hanley,Cameron
 
IRL
Brendan Murphy
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
17. 1079 Seduktion
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Quality x Landsieger I \ Z: Wenke,Lars \ B: Brunken,Svenja,Brunken,Manuela
 
GER
Svenja Brunken
RG Dangast e.V.
18. 1151 Tobalio
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Numero Uno x Jacorde \ Z: \ B: Peiß,Antonia
 
GER
Antonia Peiß
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
19. 1206 Zalido 2
W \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2008 \ Zalerno x Calido I \ Z: Stoeterij Westeres, \ B: Berenzen,Elke
 
GER
Enno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
20. 124 Cadeau 54
W \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Check In x Urleven Pironniere \ Z: Rump,Markus \ B: Ostermann,Hans,Ostermann,Anna
 
GER
Anna Ostermann
RUFV Lorup e.V.
21. 212 Careo 3
W \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Caretino x Quinar \ Z: Jacobsen,Hans \ B: Gronewold,Sabrina
 
GER
Sabrina Gronewold
TG Bad Zwischenahn
22. 327 Chacana 5
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Clarimo x Carolus I \ Z: Brinkmann,Guenter \ B: Reyer,Claus
 
GER
Chiara Reyer
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
23. 381 Charly Brown 335
W \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Calido I x Camerino \ Z: Gorke,Peter \ B: Gorke,Peter
 
GER
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
24. 398 Checker Blue 2
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Centadel x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Feldhaus,Jule,Moormann,Herrmann-Josef
 
GER
Jule Feldhaus
RV Visbek e.V.
25. 444 Cinzana 5
S \ Old \ Df \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Landcapitol \ Z: Koopmann-Rüter,Maria \ B: Koopmann-Rüter,Maria
 
GER
Jana Lücking
RuFV Dwergte
26. 1260 Clip P
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Carano \ Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich \ B: Südmersen,Jenny
 
GER
Max Paschertz
RUFV Cappeln
27. 539 Corelli 25
H \ Old \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Cornet's Prinz x Granulit \ Z: Meyer-Roettger,Ludger \ B: Burnett,Ellie
 
BUL
Ruslan Petkov
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
28. 819 La Peppa
S \ Westf \ F \ 2012 \ Light On x Piquet \ Z: Kitte,Gerhard \ B: Kitte,Gerhard
 
GER
Irena Westerholt
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
29. 855 Lindsey Vonn 2
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Clinton \ Z: Gödiker,Georg \ B: Willen,Pauline
 
GER
Pauline Willen
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
30. 866 Little Lion man
W \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Last Man Standing x Silvio I \ Z: Schmidt,Aloys \ B: Klatte,Guido
 
CRO
Sergio jun. Neuppmann
RG Klein Roscharden
31. 879 Lord Roscharden
H \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Lord Pezi x Landfrieden \ Z: Dumstorff,Theodor \ B: Zuchthof Klatte,
 
SWE
Felix Malmborg
Gastlizenz GER
32. 1224 Quit Right
W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Quidamo x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ Z: Sprehe,Jan \ B: Sprehe,Jan
 
GER
Tanja Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
33. 1053 Raketen Schorsch
W \ Hess \ RSchi \ 2004 \ Reflektor x Exorbitant xx \ Z: Rath,Christina \ B: Weber,Laura
 
GER
Laura Weber
RFV Holdorf e.V.
34. 839 Larion 3
H \ Holst \ Db \ 2011 \ Lasino x Contender \ Z: von Allwörden,Manfred \ B: Schou Absolute Horses A/S,
 
NED
Marc Voskes
ZRFV Borken e.V.
35. 344 Chaccolino S
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Calido I \ Z: Schröer,Dr. Christian \ B: Hoppe,Mirja
 
GER
Moritz Baum
RC Hude e.V.
36. 456 Clooney Blue
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cassini I x Caretino \ Z: Gattermann,Kai \ B: Gahmann,Anke
 
GER
Binja Gahmann
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
37. 1031 Question de Vitesse
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Question d'Honneur B x Landor S \ Z: Keffel-Nitzbon,Helga \ B: Wolke,Daniel
 
GER
Lena Schaaf
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
38. 1285 Clarima Lady PS
S \ OS \ Db \ 2012 \ Clarimo x Sandro Boy \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
FRA
Thomas Rebotton
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
39. 1321 Larome
W \ DSP \ SCHI \ 2010 \ Lafitte x Levisto Z \ Z: Kremer,Ralf \ B: Blandfort
 
AUT
Laura Sutterlüty
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
40. 954 Nobility 22
W \ ISH \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Touchdown \ Z: Marshall,Kristopher \ B: Backhaus,Simone
 
GER
Ricardo Tabaczek
FuRV Timmel e.V.
41. 656 El Balou OLD
H \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Tiemann,Astrid \ B: Pflitsch,Marc
 
GER
Annika Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
42. 694 Follow me 45
W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ For Edition I x Graf Sponeck \ Z: Jungclaus,Richard \ B: Uekermann,Alexander
 
GER
Alexander Uekermann
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
43. 504 Conketo Blue
W \ OS \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Conthargos x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
IRL
Paraic Kenny
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
44. 292 Catjall
H \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Castino x Gracieux \ Z: Fischer,Franz-Josef \ B: A.Wegener GbR,
 
AUT
Andreas Wegener
RV Lembruch e. V.
45. 987 Picolor
S \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Incolor x Picard \ Z: Frerichs,Carsten \ B: Frerichs,Carsten
 
GER
Inken Haneborger
RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
46. 1041 Quinini
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Quintender x Graf Top \ Z: ZG Hartmann, Eva u.Axel, \ B: Hartmann,Axel
 
GER
Wiebke Byl
RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
47. 764 Hakuna Matata 25
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2012 \ Corland (DK: Corlando) x Jimtown \ Z: Toering,M.P. \ B: Hanley,Cameron
 
IRL
Brendan Murphy
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.


Geldpreis500,00 EUR
RichterHarry Klugmann
Dieter Mehrens