Thursday 30. May 2019
Hufeisenplatz
08:00 5 Prize of tfm Wohnbau GmbH & Co. KG
Int. Competition acc to penalties and time (1.40 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
10:15 8 Prize of Friends of Pferd International 2019
Int. Competition acc to penalties and time (1.35 m)
CSI1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 - 1. Qualif. for class 10
course start list results
12:30 56 Prize of Brose Group
Competition with ideal time for handicapped riders Grade II
course start list results
cont. 57 Prize of Brose Group
Competition with ideal time for handicapped riders Grade III
course start list results
14:00 1 Prize of Terrafinanz Wohnbau
Int. Jumping Competition with jump-off (1.50 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art 238.2.2 (1. Qualif. for class 3 + 4) (Grand Prix)
course start list results
17:00 11 Prize of Interquell GmbH – Happydog und Happycat
"Cup für Nachwuchspferde"

Int. Competition acc to penalties and time (1.35 m / 1.40 m)
CSIYH1*- FEI Art. 238.2.1 (1. Qualif. for class 13)
course start list results
NÜRNBERGER Dressur-Arena
07:30 26 Prix St. Georges sponsored by Familie Marburg
CDI1* - international
start list results
10:00 35 Prize of Dr. Peter Brenske
Dressage Competition (Kl. S ***) - Intermediaire II
start list results
13:00 28 Prize of Bankhaus Lampe KG
CDI3* Grand Prix
start list results
17:30 38 FRB Tour „Don’t worry - be happy“
Dressage competition KL. S* - Finales - national
start list results
Working Equitation
10:30 81 Juniors - Dressage presented by Frank Zimmerei and Holzbau GmbH
start list results
14:00 91 Master Class - Dressage presented by FOCUS Asset Management GmbH
start list results
Olympiareithalle
08:30 63 Einzelvoltigieren Pflicht/Technik
(1. Sichtung DJM Voltigieren 2019)
results
cont. 64 Einzelvoltigieren Pflicht/Technik
(1. Sichtung DJM Voltigieren 2019)
results
cont. 65 Einzelvoltigieren Pflicht/Technik
(1. Sichtung DJM Voltigieren 2019)
results
09:45 61 Junior Gruppen Pflicht
(1. Sichtung zur DJM Voltigieren 2019)
7 Starter
results
11:00 63 Einzelvoltigieren Kür
(1. Sichtung zur DJM Voltigieren 2019)
results
cont. 64 Einzelvoltigieren Kür
(1. Sichtung zur DJM Voltigieren 2019)
results
cont. 65 Einzelvoltigieren Kür
(1. Sichtung zur DJM Voltigieren 2019)
results
12:10 61 Junior Gruppen Kür
(1. Sichtung zur DJM Voltigieren 2019)
7 Starter
results
13:15 Siegerehrung Prüfung Nr. 61, 63, 64, 65
14:15 66 Doppelvoltigieren
(1. Sichtung zur DJM Voltigieren 2019)
results
14:50 62 Gruppen Kür M
results
cont. 60 Gruppen Kür S
results
18:30 Siegerehrung Prüfung Nr. 60, 62, 66, 67
Friday 31. May 2019
Hufeisenplatz - „Tag der Schulen & Familien präsentiert vom Münchner Wochenanzeiger“
08:00 12 Prize of REMONDIS GmbH & Co. KG
"Cup für Nachwuchspferde"

Int. Competition acc to penalties and time (1,40 m/1,45 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 (2. Qualif. for class 13)
course start list results
10:30 14 "Munich Trophy presented by Banki & Sohn"
Int. Competition acc to penalties and time (1,15 m)
CSIAm - FEI Art. 238.2.1 - Int. SML - Tour for amateurs
course start list results
cont. 17 "Munich Trophy presented by Banki & Sohn"
Int. Competition acc to penalties and time (1,25 m)
CSIAm - FEI Art. 238.2.1 - Int. SML - Tour for amateurs
course start list results
cont. 20 "Munich Trophy presented by Banki & Sohn"
Int. Competition acc to penalties and time (1,35 m)
CSIAm - FEI Art. 238.2.1 - Int. SML - Tour for amateurs
course start list results
13:30 58 Prize of Brose Unternehmensgruppe
Jumping competition for handicapped riders - Grade II und III -
course start list results
cont. 59 Prize of Brose Unternehmensgruppe
Jumping competition for handicapped riders - Grade II und III -
course start list results
15:00 2 Prize of Münchner Wochenanzeiger presented by Kaufring-Munich
Int. Competition acc to penalties and time (1,50 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 (2. qualification for class 3+4 - Grand Prix)
course start list results
17:45 9 Prize of Juweliere Banki & Sohn
Int. competition in two phases (1,40 m)
CSI1*- FEI Art. 274.5.3 (2. Qualif. for class 10)
course start list results
NÜRNBERGER Dressur-Arena
08:00 27 Intermédiaire I sponsored by Familie Marburg
CDI1* - international
start list results
10:00 33 Louisdor-Preis - Intermediaire II
Qualification competition for Louisdor-Preis- Finalqualifikation
start list results
12:00 29 Prize of MEGGLE Group
CDI3* Grand Prix Special - international
start list results
15:00 23 Prize of Gestüts Ammerland
CDI5* Grand Prix - international
start list results
Working Equitation
09:30 82 Juniors - Stil Trail presented by ea.St riding wear
start list results
    Working Equitation Juniors
Standing after 2 Rating competitions
download
14:00 92 Master Class - Stil Trail präsentiert von den Freunden Pferd International München 2019
start list results
    Working Equitation Master Class
Standing after 2 Rating competitions
download
Olympiareithalle
10:30 41 Dressage competition for riders with handicap Grade I presented by MEGGLE Group
Opening class - Team Test 2019 Grade I
start list results
11:30 42 Dressage competition for riders with handicap Grade II presented by MEGGLE Group
Opening class - Team Test 2019 Grade II
start list results
12:30 43 Dressage competition for riders with handicap Grade III presented by MEGGLE Group
Opening class - Team Test 2019 Grade III
start list results
14:00 44 Dressage competition for riders with handicap Grade IV presented by MEGGLE Group
Opening class - Team Test 2019 Grade IV
start list results
15:00 45 Dressage competition for riders with handicap Grade V presented by MEGGLE Group
Opening class - Team Test 2019 Grade V
start list results
Saturday 01. June 2019
Hufeisenplatz
08:00 15 "Munich Trophy presented by Banki & Sohn"
Int. accumulator jumping competition (1,15 m)
CSIAm - FEI Art. 269.1,2,3,5 - Int. SML - Tour for amateurs
course start list results
cont. 18 "Munich Trophy presented by Banki & Sohn"
Int. accumulator jumping competition (1,25 m)
CSIAm - FEI Art. 269.1,2,3,5 - Int. SML - Tour for amateurs
start list results
cont. 21 "Munich Trophy presented by Banki & Sohn"
Int. accumulator jumping competition (1,40 m)
CSIAm - FEI Art. 269.1,2,3,5 - Int. SML - Tour for amateurs
start list results
11:00 7 Prize of Welt am Sonntag - Speed Cup
Int. speed and handiness competition (1,40 m)
CSI1* - FEI Art. 239 / 263
course start list results
12:30 3 Championat of Munich
„Prize of the Exhibitors of Pferd International Munich“

Int. group jumping competition with winning round (1,50 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 275
course start list results
16:00 74 Masters of Speed Trail presented by Josera petfood
Schauwettkampf
start list results
17:30 6 Prize of AGUAR LAND ROVER DEUTSCHLAND GmbH
Int. Six Bars Competition
CSI3*/1* - FEI Art. 262.3
course start list results
NÜRNBERGER Dressur-Arena
08:00 31 „St. Georg Special*
Qualification for final qualification for NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL der Dressurreiter 2019
Dressage competition St. Georg Special * - national
start list results
11:00 36 Sterne der Zukunft
Dressage competition Kl. S *** - U25 Grand Prix
start list results
14:00 24 Prize of Friends of Pferd International 2019
CDI5* Grand Prix Special
start list results
16:15 30 Prize of FRB e.V. - Dressur-Derby with changing of horses
Dressage competition Kl S* - national
start list results
Working Equitation
11:00 83 Juniors - Speedtrail presented by FRB e.V.
start list results
    Working Equitation Juniors
Current Ranking after 3 rating classes
download
13:00 93 Master Class - Speedtrail presented by Josera petfood
start list results
    Working Equitation Master Class
Current ranking after 3 ranking classes
download
Olympiareithalle
10:30 46 Dressage competition for riders with handicap Grade I presented by MEGGLE Group
1. rating competition - Individual Test 2019 Grade I
start list results
11:30 47 Dressage competition for riders with handicap Grade II presented by MEGGLE Group
1. rating competition - Individual Test 2019 Grade II
start list results
12:30 48 Dressage competition for riders with handicap Grade III presented by MEGGLE Group
1. rating competition - Individual Test 2019 Grade III
start list results
14:00 49 Dressage competition for riders with handicap Grade IV presented by MEGGLE Group
1. rating competition - Individual Test 2019 Grade IV
start list results
15:00 50 Dressage competition for riders with handicap Grade V presented by MEGGLE Group
1. rating competition - Individual Test 2019 Grade V
start list results
Neue Halle - Jungzüchter Wettbewerb
07:45 Vormustern
10:45 Exterieurbeurteilung
cont. Theorietest
15:10 Siegerehrung im Olympia-Stadion
Sunday 02. June 2019
Hufeisenplatz
08:00 16 "Munich Trophy presented by Banki & Sohn"
Int. Jumping competition in 2 phases (1,15 m)
CSIAm - FEI Art. 274.5.3 - Int. SML - Tour for amateurs
course start list results
cont. 19 "Munich Trophy presented by Banki & Sohn"
Int. Jumping competition in 2 phases (1,25 m)
CSIAm - FEI Art. 274.5.3 - Int. SML - Tour for amateurs
course start list results
cont. 22 "Munich Trophy presented by Banki & Sohn"
Int. Jumping competition in 2 phases (1,40 m)
CSIAm - FEI Art. 274.5.3 - Int. SML - Tour for amateurs
start list results
11:00 13 Prize of Gestüts Ammerland
Finale "Cup für Nachwuchspferde" (1,40 m/1,45 m)
Int. Jumping Competition with jump-off
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.2
course start list results
12:30 Special prize given by Playmobil
Prize giving FRB Kids Tour Final presented by Bayerns Pferde
13:30 4 Grand Prix of Bavaria
Prize of Bavarian Ministry for Agriculture

Int. Jumping competition in 2 rounds (1,60 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 273.3.3.1
course start list results
16:00 Prize gviging Deutsche Meisterschaften Dressage Para-Equestrian presented by MEGGLE Group
17:00 10 Prize of Friends of Pferd International 2019
Int. Jumping Competition with jump-off - Finale CSI 1* (1,40 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.2
course start list results
NÜRNBERGER Dressur-Arena
08:45 37 FRB Tour „Don’t Worry - Be Happy“ - Finale
Dressage competition Kl. M** - Final - national
start list results
10:15 34 Louisdor-Preis - Nachwuchspferde Grand Prix (FN)
Qualification for finales of Louisdor-Preis 2019 Dressage competition Kl. S*** - national
start list results
12:00 32 Final qualification for NÜRNBERGER BURG- POKAL DER DRESSURREITER 2019
Dressage competition St. Georg Special* - national
start list results
14:15 39 NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL Pony-Führzügel-Wettbewerb
Prize of NÜRNBERGER Versicherung

Pony-Führzügel-Wettbewerb
start list results
15:00 25 Prize of NÜRNBERGER Versicherung
Grand Prix Freestyle presented byr NÜRNBERGER Versicherung
CDI5* Grand Prix Freestyle
start list results
Working Equitation
10:00 84 Juniors - cow trial presented by FOCUS Asset Management GmbH
start list results
    Working Equitation Juniors
Standing after 4 rating classes
download
14:00 94 Master Class - cow trial presented by Frank Zimmerei und Holzbau GmbH
start list results
    Working Equitation Master Class
Standing after 4 rating classes
download
Olympiareithalle
11:00 51 Dressage competition for riders with handicap Grade I presented by MEGGLE Group
2. rating competition - freestyle test 2019 Grade I
start list results
11:30 52 Dressage competition for riders with handicap Grade II presented by MEGGLE Group
2. rating competition - freestyle test 2019 Grade II
start list results
12:15 53 Dressage competition for riders with handicap Grade III presented by MEGGLE Group
2. rating competition - freestyle test 2019 Grade III
start list results
13:15 54 Dressage competition for riders with handicap Grade IV presented by MEGGLE Group
2. rating competition - freestyle test 2019 Grade IV
start list results
14:00 55 Dressage competition for riders with handicap Grade V presented by MEGGLE Group
2. rating competition - freestyle test 2019 Grade V
start list results
Neue Halle
08:00 40 Bayerns Pferde präsentiert das Finale FRB Kids Tour
Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp ( E )
results