GRAND PRIX of the Volksbanken & Raiffeisenbanken
no. 10 CSI3* International world ranking jumping competition with jump-off (1,55m)
“Prize for the best lady rider given by mauser einrichtungssysteme”
begin 17.02.2019 13:25
# | no | horse | rider | round | jump-off | time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 581 | H&M Christian K G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Namelus R x Calvados / Sable Rose \ B: G.W. Klerks (NED) \ O: Stuteri Arch |
SWE |
Peder Fredricson SWE |
12.550,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 38.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 547 | Carambole S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ San Patrignano Cassini x Concerto 4 \ B: Jens Ritters \ O: G.A.M. Korbeld |
NED |
Willem Greve NED |
10.040,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 38.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 572 | Florian S \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Zirocco Blue VDL x Cardento \ B: P.W. Pijnacker & T.F. Pijnacker- \ O: A. Zoer BV |
NED |
Albert Zoer NED |
7.530,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 38.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 539 | Brego R'n B G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Namelus R x Gerlinus \ B: MTS L.H. & H.Mulder-Buiten, S. \ O: De heer A. Vos |
NED |
Angelique Hoorn NED |
5.020,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 40.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 612 | Sorbier Blanc G \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Jericho Pierreville x Voltaire \ B: S.C.E.A. de Tassigny,M. Antoine Vis \ O: Bettendorf Charles |
LUX |
Victor Bettendorf LUX |
3.514,00 EUR | 0.00 | 4.00 | 38.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 271 | Luca Toni 27 G \ OS \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Landor S \ B: Keves,Ute \ O: Jess,Carsten,von Rönne,Charlotte |
GER |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
2.761,00 EUR | 0.00 | 8.00 | 42.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 143 | Corny 8 G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ B: Blüggel,Ralf \ O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
2.008,00 EUR | 0.00 | 8.00 | 42.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 82 | Chacgrano S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Grannus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
1.506,00 EUR | 1.00 | 61.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 595 | Jovita M \ BWP \ B \ 2009 \ Carabas V/D Wateringhoeve x Jokinal de Borival \ B: Marleen Mols \ O: Erica Swartz |
SWE |
Erica Swartz SWE |
1.506,00 EUR | 1.00 | 61.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 423 | Pikeur Dylon G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carry \ B: Ohlsen,Gerhard \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang |
GER |
Markus Brinkmann RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
1.255,00 EUR | 1.00 | 61.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 584 | Happydam S \ BWP \ F \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Narcos II \ B: Sabine Daems (BEL) \ O: Equimie BVBA - Daems Sabine |
GBR |
Jamie Wingrove GBR |
1.255,00 EUR | 1.00 | 62.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 501 | Cezanne 48 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Cardenio x Acobat II \ B: Ahme,Susanne \ O: Masur,Tobias |
GER |
Inga Czwalina Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
1.255,00 EUR | 1.00 | 64.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
total = 50.200,00 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
not placed | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 78 | Chaccara M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Quidam de Revel \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, |
GER |
Max Haunhorst Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
4.00 | 57.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 602 | Oak Grove's Carlyle G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Casall x Corrado I \ B: Sofino S.C. (BEL) \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH |
SWE |
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson RV Breitenburg e.V. |
4.00 | 57.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 652 | Charco 2 S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Chin Quin x Darco \ B: Sterthoff,Heinrich \ O: Fedorovskaya,Marina |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
4.00 | 58.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 616 | Tailormade Chaloubet S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps |
DEN |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
4.00 | 59.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 1 | A crazy son of Lavina G \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ Azzuro Classico x Lavall I \ B: Bormann,Franz \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG, |
GER |
Finja Bormann RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
4.00 | 59.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 641 | Navarone Z S \ Z.Rpf \ SCHWB \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Amor \ B: Morsink L.G., Evenhuis J.R.J. \ O: Mevrouw J.R.J. Evenhuis & Dh. L.G. |
NED |
Gerben Morsink NED |
4.00 | 60.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 511 | Nashville HR G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Nintender x Lifestyle \ B: Röwer,Horst \ O: Röwer,Horst |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
5.00 | 61.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 523 | Larry 210 G \ Grpf.o.R \ Schi \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
5.00 | 61.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 521 | Elien M \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Carambole x Mermus R \ B: Greve,J.W. \ O: Willem Greve Sportpaarden & J.W. Gr |
GER |
Katharina Offel RG Haus Dorp e.V. |
5.00 | 61.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 81 | Chaccorina M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Larenco \ B: Doetkotte,Georg \ O: Klaas,Hermann |
GER |
Christopher Kläsener ZRFV Dorsten e.V. |
5.00 | 62.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 417 | Büttner`s Minimax G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cornado I x Antaeus \ B: Harling,Wilhelm \ O: BG J.Meyer u.J.Fitschen, |
GER |
Janne-F. Meyer-Zimmermann Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
5.00 | 62.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 153 | Cross Keys G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Sunset Boulevard xx \ B: Kotthaus,Jens \ O: Kastenmüller,Andreas,Hansen,Ole |
GER |
Kai Rüder TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
5.00 | 63.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 632 | Casquo Blue G \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago Z \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Stall Zet |
SWE |
Douglas Lindelöw SWE |
8.00 | 60.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 561 | Donald G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Diarado x For Edition \ B: Carlo Meyer-Sauber \ O: Natascha Müller |
NED |
Arne van Heel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
8.00 | 60.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 546 | Captain Z G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Niveau \ B: Fam. Ten Napel (NED) \ O: Emile Fares |
LBN |
Emile Karim Fares LBN |
9.00 | 62.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 634 | Raia d'Helby M \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Chapultepec x Papillon Rouge \ B: E.A.R.L. Trihan Lamotte, S.N.C. \ O: Ecurie Francois Mathy |
LUX |
Charlotte Bettendorf LUX |
9.00 | 62.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 560 | Diabeau G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Vallant x Conway \ B: E.Schep \ O: E. Schep |
NED |
Robert Vos NED |
9.00 | 62.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 390 | BSC Cha Cha Cha S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Le Grand I \ B: Kastorf,Manfred \ O: Wulschner,Astrid,Löffler,Karl-Heinz |
GER |
Holger Wulschner RC Passin e.V. |
9.00 | 63.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 618 | Teavanta II C Z M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Treasure x Ahorn \ B: Coppes \ O: Piet Coppes, Eric Berkhof Paarden B |
NED |
Kim Emmen NED |
9.00 | 64.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 410 | Cintia 2 M \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Ussuri xx \ B: Göwe,Arno \ O: Göwe,Arno |
GER |
Mylene Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
13.00 | 62.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 626 | Stenhaga Tulip Tatoo S \ SWB \ SCH \ 2009 \ Caressini L x No Limit \ B: Isabell Hellman-Svanberg \ O: Stall Stenhaga AB |
SWE |
Karin Martinsen SWE |
13.00 | 62.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 555 | Comino G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Corrado I \ B: Helmond Piet van Asten (NED) \ O: SF Equestrian B.V. |
NED |
Sander Geerink NED |
21.00 | 61.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 544 | Canstakko S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Canturo x Stakkato \ B: Frank Johannsen \ O: Johannsen, Familie & Hell Stallions |
JPN |
Takashi Haase Shibayama Japan |
21.00 | 63.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ret. | 411 | Calida Lauda M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Calido I x Numero Uno \ B: Schulze Westerhoff,Reinhold \ O: Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ret. | 528 | Chasmo G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x C-Indoctro \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
GER |
Karl jun. Brocks RV Waltrop e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ret. | 395 | Qienna 3 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Quo Vados I x Clearway \ B: Gehrke,Günther \ O: Sundman,Camilla,Hess,Friederike |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ret. | 571 | Fine M \ SWB \ B \ 2008 \ Corlensky G x Ciceron \ B: Kastenjegarden AB \ O: Ann Liwing, Daniel Meech |
NZL |
Daniel Meech NZL |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ret. | 385 | Balzaci S \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger,Christel \ O: Haßmann,Reinhard |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
prize money | 50.200,00 EUR |
judges | Peter-Jürgen Nissen Rogier van Iersel George Blackie Hans-Juergen Lange |