Prize of Pflegehelden, Itzehoe: 16th Indoor Eventing in Memoriam Dr. Karl Blobel
no. 25 Jumping competition in two phases over cross country obstacles (1,10/1,30m)
begin 14.02.2019 18:05
# | no | horse | rider | phase 1 penalties | phase 2 penalties | time |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 132 | Contendra 39 M \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Acord II \ B: Gerken,Thomas \ O: Gerken,Thomas |
GER |
Rebecca-Juana Gerken Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV |
250,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 25.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 448 | Carismo 22 G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Con Air x Exkurs \ B: Thedens,Volker \ O: Knüppel,Hanna |
GER |
Hanna Knüppel RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U. |
200,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 26.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 238 | Horseware Nobleman G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Nekton x Candillo \ B: Chojnacki,Ursula \ O: Gläsel,Tabitha und Christian,Thomsen,Peter |
GER |
Peter Thomsen RFV Großenwiehe e.V. |
175,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 27.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 134 | Cool Charly Blue G \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2011 \ Cyper Space x Chirac \ B: Koll,Klaus \ O: Thomsen,Annie,Thomsen,Peter |
GER |
Peter Thomsen RFV Großenwiehe e.V. |
150,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 27.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 45 | Canjo G \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Cormint x Contender \ B: Dohm,Volker \ O: Jensen,Dr. Frauke,Urbach,Dr. Wolfgang |
GER |
Hella Jensen RFV Großenwiehe e.V. |
125,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 28.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 283 | Milana 23 M \ GB \ B \ 2004 \ Medoc x Flemmingh \ B: Walker,V. \ O: Roper,Julian Trevor |
ESP |
Esteban Benitez Valle Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV |
100,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 28.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
total = 1.000,00 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
not placed | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11 | Amerina Sue M \ Trak. \ Schi \ 2008 \ Grafenstolz x Bouquet (Baltimore) AA \ B: Jochem,Janine \ O: Jochem,Janine |
GER |
Sven Lux RFV Mittelstormarn e.V. |
0.00 | 0.00 | 30.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 251 | La Nika baumeister M \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Loran x Casall \ B: Köhncke,Hanno \ O: Rieke,Anna-Maria |
GER |
Anna-Maria Rieke Rahlstedter RFV |
0.00 | 0.00 | 30.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 192 | Drecoll G \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Quo Vados I x Magnat II \ B: Rohlf,Wulf \ O: Bliesemann,Nils |
GER |
Finja Bliesemann RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V. |
0.00 | 0.00 | 31.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 172 | Dekorateur baumeister G \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Wolkenstein II x Graf Douglas \ B: Soetebeer, Theodor u.Dirk, \ O: baumeister programm KG Innendekorat |
GER |
Cord Mysegaes RV Ganderkesee |
0.00 | 0.00 | 33.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 224 | Granulin 2 G \ Trak. \ F \ 2005 \ Grafenstolz x Pageno xx \ B: Kruck,Martin \ O: Matthias,Jan,Matthias,Jürgen |
GER |
Jan Matthias RFV Großenwiehe e.V. |
0.00 | 0.00 | 33.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 74 | Centissimo 4 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ C-Trenton Z x Lavall I \ B: Nowee,Ronald \ O: Singh Hujan,Daya u.Pinder |
GBR |
Daya Hujan RFV Großenwiehe e.V. |
1.00 | 70.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 288 | Nathan der Weise - C G \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Nekton x Candillo \ B: Chojnacki,Ursula \ O: Chojnacki,Ursula |
FIN |
Lotte Palmgren RFV Großenwiehe e.V. |
1.00 | 70.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 280 | Maxima WSc M \ Trak. \ B \ 2006 \ Summertime x Unkensee \ B: Schlaak,Dr. Wolfgang \ O: Schlaak,Dr. Wolfgang |
GER |
Maj-Jonna Ziebell Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
4.00 | 69.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 89 | Charly Brown 311 G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cardenio x Heraldik xx \ B: Ahme,Susanne \ O: Petersen,Jürgen,Reinhart,Dr. Ariane |
SWE |
Malin Petersen RFV Großenwiehe e.V. |
5.00 | 73.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 643 | Charlie Weld G \ Hann \ HLB \ 2002 \ Connery x Spartan \ B: Schulte-Wiese,Dr. Hartmut \ O: Reemtsma,Dr. Martina |
GER |
Kai Rüder TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
prize money | 1.000,00 EUR |
judges | Detlef Peper Hans-Juergen Lange |