Prize of the Performance Sales International
no. 9 CSI3* International world ranking jumping competition with jump off (1,50m)
begin: 16.02.2019 21:15
competitors: 34
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 616 | Tailormade Chaloubet S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps |
DEN |
Soren Pedersen DEN |
1. | 545 | Caprice De Dieu M \ OS \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Caspar x Chellano Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Team Henriksen A/S |
DEN |
Michael Aabo RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
2. | 154 | Crüger G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Converter x Kolibri \ B: Kersten,Dr. Andreas \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, |
GER |
Max Haunhorst Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
2. | 554 | Colchique Du Gibet M \ Lux.W \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Genever \ B: Bettendorf Charles Dr. \ O: Bettendorf Charles |
LUX |
Victor Bettendorf LUX |
3. | 529 | Caramba 70 M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Clinton x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
GER |
Karl jun. Brocks RV Waltrop e.V. |
3. | 233 | Hello Guv'nor G \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge \ B: van Tricht,Tim \ O: Old Willow Farms LLC, |
GER |
Justine Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
4. | 550 | Chacclana M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Capilano \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Mariola Dyrek |
POL |
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski POL |
4. | 603 | Oak Grove's Enkidu S \ SF \ SCHI \ 2011 \ Ensor van de Heffinck x Quidam de Revel \ B: Blanckaert, Patrick & Laurence \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH |
NED |
Bart van der Maat NED |
5. | 98 | Chicago M G \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Casall \ B: Moß,Ferdinand \ O: Reemtsma,Bernhard |
GER |
Kai Rüder TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
5. | 370 | Varihoka Du Temple S \ SF \ B \ 2009 \ Luigi d'Amaury x Kannan \ B: \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
6. | 426 | Ciao Conni ST M \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Contendro I x For Pleasure \ B: Tebbe,Maik \ O: Jauß,Marion,Jauss,Isabel |
GER |
Christian Ahlmann RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
6. | 601 | Navajo 233 S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Nabab de Reve x Re Mexico \ B: Bruno, Jean-Louis \ O: Hof Kasselmann KG |
NED |
Arne Van Heel NED |
7. | 569 | Faro S \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Calvaro F.C. x Contendro II \ B: Stal Zielman \ O: G. Korbeld |
NED |
Willem Greve NED |
7. | 519 | Amarit D'Amour S \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Ashby x Damiani \ B: Fehren,Andreas \ O: Katharina Offel Sporthorses, |
GER |
Katharina Offel RG Haus Dorp e.V. |
8. | 522 | Oak Grove's Vogelfrei G \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Cordalme Z \ B: Stevens,Erich \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
8. | 424 | Pikeur Callas M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cardenio x Chicago Z \ B: Graf zu Rantzau,Breido \ O: Stall Brinkmann, |
GER |
Markus Brinkmann RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
9. | 611 | Siec Anna Jo M \ OS \ F \ 2009 \ Acodetto 2 x For Pleasure \ B: Sportpferde Management Marschall Gm \ O: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum |
IRL |
Michael G Duffy IRL |
10. | 565 | Eclips S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Highline \ B: E. Berkhof Paarden BV \ O: E. Berkhof Paarden BV |
NED |
Kim Emmen NED |
12. | 562 | Donner IK M \ OS \ F \ 2009 \ Deauville van T L x Champs Elysees \ B: Klasse, Ingo \ O: SF Equestrian B.V. |
NED |
Sander Geerink NED |
13. | 596 | KM Chalcedon G \ DSP \ SCHI \ 2010 \ Calido I x Raphael \ B: Heinz Schnalzger \ O: Koen Meijer |
NED |
Jur Vrieling NED |
15. | 625 | Qualität 3 S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Grannus \ B: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG, |
GER |
Finja Bormann RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
17. | 526 | Samurai 501 S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Stalypso x For Keeps \ B: Triebus,Berthold \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
18. | 469 | F.C. Okarla M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2010 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x C-Indoctro \ B: Kloosterman, \ O: Glanemann,Christian |
GER |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
19. | 386 | Cayenne WZ S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn,Adelbert \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
20. | 610 | Scotch G \ Hann \ DB \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I \ B: Henk Schonewille \ O: Robert Vos & H. Seiger |
NED |
Robert Vos NED |
24. | 573 | Freedom S \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2010 \ Larino x \ B: C. Knippers \ O: A. Zoer B.V. |
NED |
Albert Zoer NED |
26. | 412 | Cornet de la Lande S \ Westf \ \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x FAN Holland (ex Holland) \ B: Jakobs,Johannes \ O: Jakobs,Johannes |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
27. | 67 | Castelan 3 S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Casiro I x Sandro \ B: Hansen,Dirk \ O: Sport a Media s.r.o., |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
28. | 552 | Citti 3 M \ Meckl. \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Catoki x Elite \ B: Goewe, Arno \ O: Stall Fulltofta, Catrin Termen |
SWE |
Douglas Lindelöw SWE |
29. | 567 | Ephonie P M \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Vingino x Mermus R \ B: \ O: Sports Horse Centre Stud |
GBR |
Jamie Wingrove GBR |
30. | 517 | Cassilano Jmen S \ BRA.Rpf. \ Schi \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Mendonca,Jose |
SWE |
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson RV Breitenburg e.V. |
31. | 604 | Papagena 79 M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Perigueux x Foxhunter \ B: Seegel, Konstanze & Hauke \ O: Voß-Kalinowski, Urda |
JPN |
Takashi Haase Shibayama Japan |
32. | 537 | Bella M \ SWB \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Quite Capitol x Ralme Z \ B: Eva Ohlsson & Björn Lundgren \ O: Eva Ohlsson & Björn Lundgren |
SWE |
Karin Martinsen SWE |
33. | 510 | Queen Mary 10 M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Caretino \ B: Tietz,Joachim \ O: Haase,Friedhelm |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
34. | 290 | Nerrado S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Nekton x Acorado I \ B: Krohn,Uwe \ O: Keller,Ernst |
GER |
Hannes Ahlmann RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
prize money | 25.000,00 EUR |
judges | Rogier van Iersel George Blackie Peter-Jürgen Nissen Hans-Juergen Lange |