Nr. 07/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**

Beginn 22.02.2013 19:10 Uhr

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1 19:10:00 265 Who is Who 3 - Old
H \ Schwb \ 1998 \ Welt Hit I O x Waldsee \ Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ B: Hertsch,Ingrid
Kelly-Louise Behrens
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
 
2 19:17:00 14 Beautiful Day - Hann
S \ F \ 2005 \ Breitling W x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Heinrich,Christian \ B: Alonso,Maribel
Jessica Dunn
RV Pr. Ströhen e. V.
 
3 19:24:00 170 Luxano 5 - KWPN
W \ B \ 2001 \ Lux x Silvano \ Z: Niederlande, \ B: Sosath,Gerd
Viola Abrahams
RC Oldenburger Land
 
4 19:31:00 295 Drakkar Noir 3 - Old
H \ SCHWB \ 2003 \ Diamond Hit x Consul \ Z: \ B: Mittermayer,Dr. Urlusa
Thomas von Samson
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
 
5 19:38:00 211 Royal Black Sun 2 - Old
W \ R \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ Z: Steinweger,Paul \ B: Spielmanns,Isabelle
Isabelle Spielmanns
ZRFV Hattingen e. V.
 
6 19:45:00 219 Sandrina 23 - Hann
S \ Db \ 2002 \ Sandro Hit x Hohenstein \ Z: Lepenies,Lüder \ B: Usinger,Heidi
Heidi Usinger
RV Hoeven e.V.
 
7 19:52:00 13 Beau Renard - Hann
W \ F \ 1998 \ Brentano II x Argentan I \ Z: Glander,Hermann \ B: Hardt-Brückmann,Davinia-Marcia
Carolin Schnarre
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
 
8 19:59:00 59 Do it again 6 - Old
H \ Df \ 2001 \ Dormello x Rubinstein I \ Z: Suding,Bernadette \ B: Hof Kasselmann KG,
Ulrike Kotzent-Pietschnig
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
 
9 20:16:00 133 Graf Raueck - Bay
H \ R \ 2002 \ Graf Lehnsherr x Raueck III \ Z: Degen,Alexandra \ B: Ksoll,Maike
Maike Ksoll
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
 
10 20:23:00 139 Hohenzollern 6 - Hann
H \ R \ 2005 \ Hochadel x Weltmeyer \ Z: ZG Nimmert,Olaf und Hinke \ B: Meyer,Jana Anakena
Jana Anakena Meyer
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
 
11 20:30:00 163 Looks like Red - Old
W \ Df \ 2003 \ Laurentio x Caprimond \ Z: Schweers,Hergen \ B: Benecke,Cordula
Cordula Benecke
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
 
12 20:37:00 275 Rock and Roll 2 - Hann
H \ R \ 2004 \ Romancero H x \ Z: Asendorf, Christian \ B: Tesch, Sabine
Arnd Erben
RV Iserlohn e.V.
 
13 20:44:00 95 Fandango 252 - Russ.
W \ R \ 2003 \ x \ Z: \ B: Knyaginicheva,Elena
Kelly-Louise Behrens
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
 
14 20:51:00 17 Bellagio S - Hann
S \ B \ 2004 \ Breitling W x Warkant \ Z: ZG Sisson,Dennis u.Helen \ B: Yamashina,Chizuko,Wittig,Wolfram
Jessica Dunn
RV Pr. Ströhen e. V.
 
15 20:58:00 187 Quod-Libeth - Old
S \ Df \ 2004 \ Quattro B x Cordobes II \ Z: Lühs Dr.,Michael \ B: Erlemann,Elisabeth
Viola Abrahams
RC Oldenburger Land
 
16 21:05:00 297 Veranus -
H \ \ 2002 \ x \ Z: \ B:
Enrique Pina Hernandez


Geldpreis500 EUR
RichterH: Ralph Schmidt
C: Dieter Scheermann
M: Eckhard Wemhöner