Nr. 09 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

für Amateure

Beginn 23.02.2013 17:20 Uhr

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1 17:20:00 274 Razida - Hann
S \ R \ 1998 \ Rohdiamant x \ Z: Tiedje, Heinz jun. \ B: Hof Kasselmann KG, Hof
Tao Liu
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
 
2 17:27:30 183 Pierot 28 - S.Wbl
W \ Schi \ 2003 \ Rubinrot x Pascal \ Z: Larsson,Heidi \ B: Hertwig,Martina
Martina Hertwig
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
 
3 17:35:00 205 Romeo 781 - Old
W \ Df \ 1999 \ Rohdiamant x Freiherr \ Z: Wendler,Ernst-Georg \ B: Feller,Marc
Alix van den Berghe
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
 
4 17:42:30 209 Rosafina WRT - Trak.
S \ B \ 2005 \ Elfengeist x Consul \ Z: Weckerle Dr.,Thomas \ B: Weckerle Dr.,Thomas
Kirsten Sieber
ZRFV Schwerte e. V.
 
5 17:50:00 213 Rudy 22 - Westf
W \ B \ 2003 \ Rheingau x Florestan I \ Z: Trindeitmar,Heinz \ B: Pieper,Sabine
Henry Kautz
ZRFV Kamen e. V.
 
6 17:57:30 219 Sandrina 23 - Hann
S \ Db \ 2002 \ Sandro Hit x Hohenstein \ Z: Lepenies,Lüder \ B: Usinger,Heidi
Heidi Usinger
RV Hoeven e.V.
 
7 18:05:00 231 Shiraz Black - Old
H \ R \ 2003 \ Sandro Hit x Donnerhall \ Z: Augustin,Johannes \ B: Hanna,Mary u.Rob
Mary Hanna
AUSTRALIA
 
8 18:22:30 293 Lullaby 5 - Hann
H \ F \ 2000 \ Londonderry x Duntroon \ Z: Brunsmann,Hubert \ B: Pferdesport Wintermühle GmbH,
Chang Yuhui
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
9 18:30:00 262 Wellman - Hann
W \ B \ 1998 \ Wenzel I x Atatuerk \ Z: Otterstedt,Johann \ B: Bailer,Brigitte,Bailer,Franziska
Franziska Bailer
RFV Massener Heide e. V.
 
10 18:37:30 266 William 208 - Bay
W \ B \ 1998 \ Welt Hit I O x Rasso \ Z: Weißenhorn,Peter \ B: Dassler,Ulrike,Dassler,Martin
Charlotte Dassler
RC Friesische Wehde
 
11 18:45:00 1 Albaisim TVF - Lusit
H \ Schi \ 2005 \ Raja x Moscatel \ Z: \ B: Ullmerich,Ernst
Ruth Herzog-Lodde
RV Vechta e.V.
 
12 18:52:30 18 Bellheim 7 - Westf
W \ B \ 2004 \ Belissimo M x Warkant \ Z: Lugge,Hans \ B: Sauerland-Scheve,Marion
Vivian Scheve
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
 
13 19:00:00 292 Revület T - Hann
S \ F \ 2002 \ Rotspon x Bolero \ Z: Tolmien Dr.,Isabell Magdalena \ B: Tolmien Dr.,Isabell Magdalena
Tao Liu
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
 
14 19:07:30 51 Desperado Cana - Hann
W \ RkaSc \ 2001 \ Del Piero x Raphael \ Z: Maack,Hans-Hermann \ B: Skrotzki,Anke
Anke Skrotzki
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
 
15 19:25:00 71 Donatella 63 - Westf
S \ Db \ 2005 \ De Kooning x Rubinstein I \ Z: Droege,Walter P.J \ B: Droege,Walter P.J
Hedda Droege
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
 
16 19:32:30 77 Dos Santos 2 - Westf
W \ B \ 2005 \ Don Bedo I x Merian \ Z: Reeh-Köpper,Susanne \ B: Ehlen,Klaus-Dieter
Marie-Sophie Ehlen
Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense
 
17 19:40:00 83 Duke of Diamond 3 - Old
W \ Schi \ 2000 \ De Niro x Vollkorn xx \ Z: Barre,Egon \ B: Hülsey,Emily April
Natascha Hülsey
RSG Mottenkaul
 
18 19:47:30 85 Edward Louis B - Westf
W \ B \ 2002 \ Ehrentanz I x Donnerschlag \ Z: Berthold,Theo \ B: Mansmann,Mandy-Julia
Mandy-Julia Mansmann
ZRFV Hattingen e. V.
 
19 19:55:00 133 Graf Raueck - Bay
H \ R \ 2002 \ Graf Lehnsherr x Raueck III \ Z: Degen,Alexandra \ B: Ksoll,Maike
Maike Ksoll
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
 
20 20:02:30 163 Looks like Red - Old
W \ Df \ 2003 \ Laurentio x Caprimond \ Z: Schweers,Hergen \ B: Benecke,Cordula
Cordula Benecke
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
 
21 20:10:00 173 Miracle Mirage - DK
W \ Db \ 1996 \ Mago xx x Herbststurm \ Z: Sorensen,Anne \ B: Ramseier Pferdehandel AG,Bottani,Patricia
Sonja Ramseier


Geldpreis750 EUR
RichterH: Eckhard Wemhöner
C: Wolfgang Schierloh
M: Dieter Scheermann