Nr. 14 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** - Intermediaire II -

Beginn 22.02.2013 13:15 Uhr

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1 13:15:00 288 Wolke Sieben 21 - Hann
S \ F \ 1999 \ Wolkenstein 6 x Hitchcock 26 \ Z: Griemsmann, Kurt jun. \ B: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG
Sanneke Rothenberger
Bad Homburger RFV
 
2 13:22:45 33 Chica Noble - Holst
S \ B \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Laurin \ Z: Salomon,Horst \ B: Vollmer,Laura
Jürgen Höfler
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
 
3 13:30:30 152 La Luz T - Old
S \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Sinclair I x Rheingold \ Z: Thieme,Jürgen \ B: Wiemann,Nadine Catarina
Monika Hüppe
Dortmunder Reiterverein e.V.
 
4 13:38:15 166 Loreley 88 - Westf
S \ B \ 2003 \ Larenco x Polydor \ Z: Schweckhorst,Alois \ B: Hellwege,Jan-Dirk
Pedro Almeida Pavao
RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck
 
5 13:46:00 174 Miss Facette de Lully - CH.Wb
S \ B \ 2002 \ Mr.G x Famos \ Z: Fünfschilling,Hans-Jakob \ B: Ruhstaller,Josef
Philipp Hess
RV Hof Bettenrode e. V.
 
6 13:53:45 198 Rocco 409 - KWPN
W \ B \ 1998 \ Caritas x Zirkoon \ Z: Warmelts,W. \ B: Schaurte,Christiane
Christiane Schaurte
Aachener Dressurverein
 
7 14:01:30 229 Serrano - H - Westf
H \ Db \ 2003 \ Sandro Hit x Fidermark I \ Z: Horstmann,Liane \ B: Horstmann,Liane
Anne Horstmann
RFV Hille e.V.
 
8 14:09:15 294 Sher Kan - Westf
W \ F \ 1999 \ Fantastico x Frühlingsball \ Z: \ B:
Insa Hansen
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
 
9 14:27:00 242 So Nice 2 - Hann
S \ Db \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Brentano II \ Z: Espel,Heide \ B: Wiebusch,Marion
Marion Wiebusch
RFV Massener Heide e. V.
 
10 14:34:45 258 Waroness 2 - Hann
S \ B \ 1995 \ Warkant x Werther \ Z: Nehring,Leonore \ B: Rohde,Dorothea
Dorothea Rohde
RV Pr. Ströhen e. V.
 
11 14:42:30 264 Westlife 28 - KWPN
W \ B \ 2003 \ Jazz x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ Z: Broek,A. van den \ B: Wagner,Peter u.Caroline
Malin Nilsson
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
 
12 14:50:15 19 Berti's Biene - Old
S \ R \ 2002 \ Biotop x Karon \ Z: Gestüt Haus Giesking, \ B: Klimke,Michael
Michael Klimke
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
 
13 14:58:00 31 Charleston 56 - S.Wbl
W \ F \ 1998 \ Briar x Daktyl \ Z: \ B: Münsterkötter,Claudia
Claudia Münsterkötter
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
 
14 15:05:45 291 Dancing Dynamite - Westf
H \ B \ 2001 \ Don Bedo x Fidermark \ Z: \ B: Gestüt Kampmann
Stefanie Wolf
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e. V.
 
15 15:13:30 48 Delorenzo SB - Hann
W \ R \ 1997 \ Don Primero x Argentan I \ Z: Janze,Ernst \ B: Luczak Dr.,Stefan
Stefan Luczak Dr.
ZRFV Hattingen e. V.
 
16 15:21:15 55 Die Süsse - Old
S \ Db \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x World Cup II \ Z: Ludwig,Tanja \ B: Kaldewei,Franz-Dieter
Maria Kaldewei
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
 
17 15:39:00 69 Don Malecon - Hann
W \ Db \ 2004 \ Don Frederico x Weltmeyer \ Z: ZG Kröner,Friedrich u.Edda \ B: Kruse,Karin
Ann-Kristin Dornbracht
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
 
18 15:46:45 285 Doolittle 52 - Old
W \ Schi \ 1992 \ St.Ludwig's Donnerschlag x \ Z: Berntgen, Adolf \ B: Maibaum-Nietfeld, Cora
Cora Maibaum-Nietfeld
Jader RC e.V.
 
19 15:54:30 287 Favourit - Rhld
W \ Df \ 1999 \ Fidermark NRW x \ Z: Schulte-Böcker, Eberhard \ B: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG
Sanneke Rothenberger
Bad Homburger RFV
 
20 16:02:15 101 Fenena 6 - Westf
S \ RSche \ 2002 \ Florestan I x Rossini \ Z: Kirchhoff-Röhr,Romi \ B: Kirchhoff-Röhr,Romi
Olaf Fetzer
RFV Spelle u. Umgeb. e. V.
 
21 16:10:00 102 Fengh-Shui - Hann
H \ B \ 2003 \ Fishermans Friend x Amoroso \ Z: Lindena,Tjard \ B: Hereth,Myrtha
Anne Horstmann
RFV Hille e.V.
 
22 16:17:45 113 Flavio Go - Trak.
W \ F \ 2003 \ Maizauber x Alpenkoenig \ Z: Gorlo,Ulrich \ B: Frenkler,Nicole,Frenkler Dr.,Jan-Eric
Jürgen Höfler
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
 


Geldpreis1500 EUR
RichterH: Dieter Scheermann
C: Ralph Schmidt
M: Wolfgang Schierloh