Nr. 13 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Prix St. Georges -

Beginn: 26.10.2013 09:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 20

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 09:15:00 310 Veranus
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Lysander x Nabuur \ Z: Dekker,W.P. \ B: Ando,Junko
 
GER
Frank Mohr
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
2. 09:22:00 287 Sirlano
W \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Lanthan \ Z: Fohring,Wilhelm \ B: Seymour,Tanya Karen
 
RSA
Tanya Karen Seymour
RG Klein Roscharden
3. 09:29:00 225 Ramazotti 124
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2002 \ Rotspon x Freiherr \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
GER
Niklaas Feilzer
RSV Krefeld
4. 09:36:00 313 Walt Disney C
W \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Wolkenstein II x Castro \ Z: Criegee,Heinrich \ B: Criegee,Heinrich
 
GER
Annika Slüter
RFV Samern e. V.
5. 09:43:00 176 Johnny Cash 4
H \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Voltaire \ Z: Jansen,Franz-Josef \ B: Deichen,Kaja,Deichen,Manuela
 
GER
Kaja Deichen
RFV Greven e.V.
6. 09:50:00 188 L'esperanza 3
S \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Warkant \ Z: Medenwald,Horst \ B: Hereth,Hannjörg
 
GER
Anne Horstmann
RFV Hille e.V.
7. 09:57:00 92 Donaugold 2
H \ Trak. \ F \ 2004 \ Distelzar x Sokrates \ Z: Wahler,Gudrun \ B: Madsen,Birgit
 
COL
Maria-Ines Garcia Cuellar Dr.
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
8. 10:04:00 218 Planter's Punch 3
W \ Westf \ F \ 1997 \ Parademarsch I x Florestan I \ Z: ZG Vorwig,Helmut u.Ursula \ B: Dressur-Ausbildungsstall Dahmen,
 
GER
Gabriele H.-Kiefer
Aachener Dressurverein
9. 10:11:00 320 Weltmeyer Junior
W \ Hann \ F \ 1998 \ Weltmeyer x Brentano II \ Z: Haus Langenbrück, \ B: Linsenhoff,Ann Kathrin
 
GER
Carolin Brandt
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
10. 10:18:00 16 Bel Ami 72
H \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Weltmeyer \ Z: Heinrich,Christian \ B: Heinrich,Christian
 
GBR
Jessica Dunn
RV Pr. Ströhen e. V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
11. 10:40:00 361 De Dito
H \ Old \ DKF \ 1998 \ De Niro x Grundstein \ Z: \ B: Sass,Hans Gerd
 
POR
Antonio Teixeira do Vale
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
ca. 07:00 Minuten Pause
12. 10:54:00 149 Frederik W 2
W \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Fürst Heinrich x Pik Labionics \ Z: Wiebusch,Hartmut \ B: Wiebusch,Marion
 
GER
Marion Wiebusch
RFV Massener Heide e. V.
13. 11:01:00 161 Haya WE
S \ DR \ Schi \ 2004 \ Halifax x Rendezvous \ Z: Osmers,Gabriele \ B: Mimberg,Mareike,Drexhage,Mareike
 
GER
Mareike Mimberg
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
14. 11:08:00 129 Felino 34
W \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ Felin x Rheingold \ Z: Deimel,Josef \ B: Laak,Norbert van
 
GER
Eva Schulte-Günne
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
15. 11:15:00 340 Falconet
W \ \ \ 2001 \ x \ Z: \ B:
Elena Fernandez
16. 11:22:00 291 Soliere
H \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Donnerhall \ Z: Grede,Sandra \ B: Dyk,Natascha van
 
ESP
Borja Carrascosa Martinez
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
17. 11:29:00 364 Donna Rivera
W \ \ F \ 2000 \ Rivero II x Horizon \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Frank Mohr
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
18. 11:36:00 77 Dirubio
W \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Dimaggio x Rubinstein I \ Z: Vorwerk-Woebkenberg,Günther \ B: Schiplage,Insa
 
RSA
Tanya Karen Seymour
RG Klein Roscharden
19. 11:43:00 322 Whisper 156
W \ Hann \ F \ 1999 \ Wolkentanz I x Einstand I \ Z: Klokkers,Heinrich \ B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
GER
Niklaas Feilzer
RSV Krefeld
20. 11:50:00 81 Don Akzento 2
H \ Hann \ Db \ 2000 \ Donnerhall x Akzent II \ Z: Kamphorst,Arend \ B: Kamphorst,Arend
 
GER
Annika Slüter
RFV Samern e. V.


RichterH: Wolfgang Schierloh
C: Harry Lorenz
M: Hubert Hesker-Lengermann