Nr. 16 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** - Intermediaire II -
Beginn: 25.10.2013 12:20 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 19
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 12:20:00 | 359 | Lumberjack 12 W \ Hann \ DB \ 2004 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Landadel \ Z: Groenewold,Eggerk \ B: Dutta,Tim |
GER |
Christoph Koschel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 12:27:30 | 206 | Nelsson 3 W \ Rhld \ Db \ 1993 \ Mackensen x Ehrensold \ Z: Storm,Theodor \ B: H.-Kiefer,Gabriele |
GER |
Gabriele H.-Kiefer Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 12:35:00 | 210 | Oma's Little Big W \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 1995 \ x \ Z: \ B: Röhricht,Alina |
GER |
Alina Röhricht Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 12:42:30 | 215 | Peter Pan 165 W \ KWPN \ F \ 1997 \ Gribaldi x \ Z: \ B: Ando,Junko |
GER |
Eva Schulte-Günne RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 12:50:00 | 246 | Romeo Montague 3 W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Rotspon x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Gerdes,Martin \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Ines Wiese RFV Massener Heide e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12:57:30 | 234 | Revenge 5 H \ S.Wbl \ F \ 1998 \ BELLINI 817 x Falko \ Z: \ B: María Letizia Mangione & Alejandro |
VEN |
Alejandro Gomez |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 13:05:00 | 290 | Sokrates 113 W \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Sandro Hit x Don Schufro \ Z: Kramer,Peter \ B: Driller,Kornelia |
GER |
Carolin Driller Reit-Club Hattingen Ruhr e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 13:12:30 | 289 | So Nice 2 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Brentano II \ Z: Espel,Heide \ B: Wiebusch,Marion |
GER |
Marion Wiebusch RFV Massener Heide e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 13:20:00 | 306 | Tejas Verdes Tylov W \ KWPN \ F \ 2000 \ Tejas Verdes Tylow x \ Z: \ B: Vargas,Mario |
SUI |
Katrin Meyer Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 13:37:30 | 316 | Watson 167 H \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Obelisk x Transvaal \ Z: Rutten,J. \ B: Dressurstall Rutten, |
GER |
Jana Kun Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 13:45:00 | 4 | Amadeus 432 W \ Holst \ B \ 1995 \ Akinos x Calypso I \ Z: Carstensen,Gerd \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Daniel Booker RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 13:52:30 | 26 | Burlington FRH H \ Hann \ Df \ 2003 \ Breitling W x Rohdiamant \ Z: Oltmann,Hans-Heinrich \ B: Schürmann,Heinz-Werner |
GER |
Charlott-Maria Schürmann RV Gehrde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 14:00:00 | 74 | Die Süsse S \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x World Cup II \ Z: Ludwig,Tanja \ B: Kaldewei,Franz-Dieter |
GER |
Maria Kaldewei RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 14:07:30 | 112 | El Baylando 2 W \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Ehrenwort x Florestan I \ Z: Fehring-Schlüter,Christa \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Isabell Wiese RFV Massener Heide e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 14:15:00 | 130 | Fenena 6 S \ Westf \ RSche \ 2002 \ Florestan I x Rossini \ Z: Kirchhoff-Röhr,Romi \ B: Kirchhoff-Röhr,Romi |
GER |
Olaf Fetzer RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 14:22:30 | 131 | Fengh-Shui H \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Fishermans Friend x Amoroso \ Z: Lindena,Tjard \ B: Hereth,Hannjörg |
GER |
Anne Horstmann RFV Hille e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 14:30:00 | 346 | Fidertanz 2 H \ Rhld \ Db \ 2002 \ Fidermark I x Ravallo \ Z: Schult, Hermann \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH |
POR |
Antonio Teixeira do Vale RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 14:37:30 | 239 | Rocco 409 W \ KWPN \ B \ 1998 \ Caritas x Zirkoon \ Z: Warmelts,W. \ B: Schaurte,Christiane |
GER |
Christiane Schaurte Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 14:45:00 | 195 | Lord of Rock W \ Bay \ Db \ 2003 \ Lord Sinclair II x Donnerschlag \ Z: Fiedler,Georg \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Julia Funke RUFV Cappeln |
Richter | H: Wolfgang Schierloh C: Harry Lorenz M: Hubert Hesker-Lengermann |