Nr. 1 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A
Beginn: 24.10.2013 07:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 24
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 07:00:00 | 111 | Ehrenvoll H \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Ehrenpreis x Donnerhall \ Z: Moormann,Karl \ B: Gestüt Vorwerk, |
GER |
Andrea Müller-Kersten RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 07:06:15 | 222 | Quatre-Pieds-Blancs H \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Quaterback x World Cup I \ Z: Hertelt,Sven \ B: Christoffer,Thomas |
GER |
Mareike Mimberg RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 07:12:30 | 166 | Highland Dale H \ Old \ R \ 2009 \ Hofrat x Florestan I \ Z: Brunink-Wittkampf,M.C.Heleen \ B: Ohk,Ursula |
GER |
Cathryn Rippelbeck RUFV Bersenbrueck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 07:18:45 | 214 | Perkunos 10 W \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Prinzenadel x Fibonacci \ Z: ZG Remonte, \ B: Despontin,Julien |
BEL |
Julien Despontin RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 07:25:00 | 280 | Sign of freedom H \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Sandro Hit x Hohenstein \ Z: Rennegarbe,Karlfried \ B: Rennegarbe,Karlfried |
RSA |
Tanya Karen Seymour RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 07:31:15 | 283 | Sir Ricco 2 H \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Riccione \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Ann-Christin Wienkamp RFV Mesum e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 07:37:30 | 230 | Raul 12 H \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Rosandro x Harvard \ Z: Vorwerk,Raimund \ B: ZG Beermann GbR,Sascha u.Jens |
GER |
Annika Slüter RFV Samern e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 07:43:45 | 274 | Sechs Richtige W \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ Swarovski x Florestan I \ Z: ZG Hartmann,Margret u.Helmut \ B: Thole,Frauke u. Frank |
GER |
Frauke Thole ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 07:50:00 | 251 | Rubingold 2 H \ Meckl. \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Rasthan x Pinatubo \ Z: Gestüt Ganschow/Inh.F. Mencke, \ B: Tesch,Sabine |
GER |
Elisabeth Kroes Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 07:56:15 | 303 | Tejas Verdes Elco W \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Vivaldi x San Remo (NLD) \ Z: Wal,A. van der \ B: Vargas,Mario |
SUI |
Katrin Meyer Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 08:02:30 | 298 | Subito 31 W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Spielberg x De Niro \ Z: Bunge,Jürgen \ B: Bunge,Jürgen |
GER |
Anne Horstmann RFV Hille e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 05:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 08:13:45 | 244 | Romanze 376 S \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Rosandro x Weltmeyer \ Z: Max-Theurer,Elisabeth \ B: Gestüt Vorwerk, |
GER |
Andrea Müller-Kersten RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 08:20:00 | 252 | Rubitanos Dream W \ Westf \ R \ 2009 \ Rubitano x Dream of Glory \ Z: Pampel,Jürgen \ B: Wille,Christina |
GER |
Mareike Mimberg RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 05:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 08:31:15 | 153 | FünfSterne S \ Old \ F \ 2009 \ Dimaggio x Karon \ Z: Beimforde,Christoph \ B: IB Dressurpferde GmbH/Dr.Ilka Boeni |
GER |
Ilka Boening Dr. RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 08:37:30 | 69 | Devil's Daughter 3 S \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Don Frederico x Waterford \ Z: Ahaus,Martin \ B: Ahaus,Martin |
GER |
Nicole Stuckenberg RFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 08:43:45 | 87 | Don Fangar W \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Don Frederico x Rubin-Royal \ Z: Kohnen,Theodor \ B: Gestüt Es Fangar S.A., |
GER |
Carolin Brandt Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 08:50:00 | 186 | Leo Lacado H \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Londonderry x Florestan I \ Z: Thale,Richard \ B: Pufke,Lisa |
GER |
Cathryn Rippelbeck RUFV Bersenbrueck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 08:56:15 | 360 | Dark Fellow WAF W \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Desperados x Lancier \ Z: \ B: |
BEL |
Julien Despontin RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 09:02:30 | 76 | Dioptas H \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Dimaggio x Landadel \ Z: Berding,Clemens-August \ B: Bachmann,Regina |
RSA |
Tanya Karen Seymour RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 09:08:45 | 107 | Duisenberg 2 H \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Desperados x Weltmeyer \ Z: Schütte,Heinz \ B: BG Duisenberg, |
GER |
Ann-Christin Wienkamp RFV Mesum e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 09:15:00 | 296 | Stauffenberg 13 W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Spielberg x Eskardo \ Z: Vorwerk,Raimund \ B: Korte,Michael |
GER |
Annika Slüter RFV Samern e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 09:21:15 | 46 | Danity HM S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Damon Hill x Dream of Heidelberg I \ Z: ZG Stuhldreier,Thomas u.Dunja \ B: Thole,Frauke u. Frank |
GER |
Frauke Thole ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 09:27:30 | 212 | Osterinsel S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Rosandro x Wolkentanz II \ Z: Vorwerk,Raimund \ B: Gestüt Vorwerk, |
GER |
Andrea Müller-Kersten RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 09:33:45 | 271 | Scavi Noir H \ Rhld \ \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Fidermark I \ Z: Henn,Rudi \ B: Christoffer,Thomas |
GER |
Mareike Mimberg RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft |
Richter | Harry Lorenz Dieter Scheermann |