Nr. 4 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L
Beginn 14.11.2013 17:15 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | Wertnote | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 32 | Crown High Society H \ DR \ F \ 2001 \ Hattrick x Dancer \ Z: Hahn,Jenny-Kristina \ B: Schütte,Reiner |
GER |
Sarah Syperek RUFV Cappeln |
8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 53 | Delorean 2 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Dacaprio x Raphael \ Z: Schlichting,Jutta Krista \ B: Staas,Sabine |
GER |
Gesa Staas RFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche e. V. |
7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 199 | Piacente 2 S \ DR \ B \ 2001 \ Padparadscha x Duktus \ Z: Geradts,Heinz \ B: Baune,Christian |
GER |
Justus Baune RFV Holdorf e.V. |
7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 145 | Golden Grace 4 S \ DR \ Palom \ 2007 \ Gandalf x Donnerblitz \ Z: Hemschenherm,Ulrike \ B: Langenberg-Schmedt,Sandra |
GER |
Sandra Langenberg-Schmedt RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V. |
7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 74 | Dom Perignon 43 W \ Old \ Df \ 2007 \ Desperados x Royal Diamond \ Z: Meyer zu Reckendorf,Reinhold \ B: Kohpahl,Sarah,Kohpahl,Ilona |
GER |
Sarah Kohpahl RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V. |
7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 240 | Saphir von Nymphenburg W \ Rhld \ B \ 2008 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Ehrentusch \ Z: Frenzen,Achim \ B: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von |
GER |
Theresa Eickhorst TG Bad Zwischenahn |
6.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 327 | After Eight 16 H \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Almoretto x \ Z: Knosher, Anneliese \ B: Hopster, Martin |
GER |
Lisa Hopster RUFV Fuerstenau e.V. |
6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 305 | Ayly S \ Old \ Df \ 2002 \ Wolkentanz II x \ Z: Böckmann, Antonius \ B: Vagelpohl, Theodor |
GER |
Laura Welzel RV Voxtrup e.V. |
6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 42 | Dantes Dream KG W \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Don Vino x Metternich \ Z: Gerberding,Klaus \ B: Gerberding,Klaus |
GER |
Carolin Heyer RFV Alfhausen e.V. |
6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 104 | Estética Morena S \ Westf \ Db \ 2008 \ Ehrenstolz x Florestan I \ Z: ZG Ewers,Josef u.Winfried \ B: Grunwald,Dieter |
GER |
Nane Grunwald RUFV Bad Essen |
6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 239 | Santino T H \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Game Fox xx \ Z: Tellmann,Wilfried \ B: Wosnitza,Vanessa |
GER |
Vanessa Wosnitza RFV Hasbergen e.V. |
6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 306 | Wellness 51 S \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Wolkentanz II x Donnerhall \ Z: Schmiedel, Gisela \ B: Schmiedel, Gisela |
GER |
Lisa-Madlin Prütz RV Voxtrup e.V. |
5.80 |
Richter | Ralph Schmidt Klaus Harms |