Nr. 6/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*
Teilnehmer der Leistungsklassen 1 & 2
Beginn: 15.11.2013 07:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 15
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |
1. | 07:00:00 | 185 | Luciano 259 W \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Laudabilis x Weltmeyer \ Z: Schütte,Heinz \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Marion Wiebusch RFV Massener Heide e. V. |
2. | 07:06:30 | 168 | Laurenzio R H \ Württ \ B \ 1999 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Grundstein I \ Z: Gestüt Reutalmühle, \ B: Dupong,Lucy |
GER |
Madita Zurheide RB Saarbrücken |
3. | 07:13:00 | 159 | Instertanz V H \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Insterburg x Ehrentanz II \ Z: Wickenbrock,Hans \ B: Gestüt Letter Berg, |
GER |
Ann-Christin Wienkamp RFV Mesum e.V. |
4. | 07:19:30 | 33 | D' Artagnon 4 W \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Dark Fire x Weltmeyer \ Z: Dietrich,Walter \ B: Emmerich,Ingo,Emmerich,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Emmerich ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
5. | 07:26:00 | 314 | Danccini W \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Don Crusador x \ Z: Willhaus, Walter \ B: Loew, Marion |
GER |
Marion Loew RV Hardenberg e. V. |
6. | 07:32:30 | 123 | First Lady 212 S \ Württ \ R \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Donnerhall \ Z: Dolensky,Daniela \ B: Abbelen,Anna-Christina,Abbelen,Silke |
GER |
Anna-Christina Abbelen RV 1878 e.V. Vorst |
7. | 07:39:00 | 328 | Flint 82 H \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Florencio I x \ Z: ZG Moormann, Hanny-Gustel u.Karl \ B: Recker, Marion |
ITA |
Stephano Enrico Blasi RV Rhynern e.V. |
8. | 07:45:30 | 133 | For the Memory W \ Westf \ Db \ 2007 \ Florencio I x Spitzweg \ Z: Timpe,Wulf \ B: Timpe,Wulf |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
9. | 07:52:00 | 178 | Lord Lexington 2 W \ Rhld \ F \ 2006 \ Lord Loxley I x Champus \ Z: Gestüt Sonnenhof/Joseph Faymonville \ B: Vormann Dr.,Johanna,Vormann,Janka |
GER |
Bodo Haase RV Lüdenscheid e.V. |
10. | 07:58:30 | 267 | Sternschnuppe 97 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Samarant x World Cup I \ Z: Dreesmann,Jens \ B: Schneider,Gregor Alexander |
GER |
Gregor Alexander Schneider |
11. | 08:05:00 | 271 | Take That 5 H \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2006 \ Topaasch x Master \ Z: Sterntorp-Ingvarsson,Yvonne \ B: Kittel,Patrik |
SWE |
Malin Nilsson RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
12. | 08:11:30 | 337 | Top Sacré Coeur W \ Dt.Sp. \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Sterling x Gamblers Star \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Heike Hamel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
13. | 08:18:00 | 252 | Sir Hayfield H \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Davignon I \ Z: Klein,Ellen \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Marion Wiebusch RFV Massener Heide e. V. |
14. | 08:24:30 | 253 | Sir Oliver 10 W \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Sir Oldenburg x Classiker \ Z: ZG Rolfes,Alfons u.Brigitte \ B: Bergmann,Christiane |
GER |
Madita Zurheide RB Saarbrücken |
15. | 08:31:00 | 329 | Raffaello Santi 3 W \ Westf \ R \ 2006 \ Rittmeister x Fidermark I \ Z: Gestüt Kampmann \ B: Schnurbusch, Anna |
GER |
Ann-Christin Wienkamp RFV Mesum e.V. |
Richter | H: Ulrike Böckler C: Klaus Harms M: Dieter Scheermann |