Nr. 8/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**
Teilnehmer der Leistungsklassen 1 & 2
Beginn 15.11.2013 09:00 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | H | C | M | Gesamt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 122 | First Class 78 W \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Rouletto \ Z: ZG Lübben,Johann u.Achim \ B: Timpe,Wulf,Timpe,Andrea |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
244 (1) | 239 (1) | 236 (1) | 70.490% 719 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 118 | Fernstein 2 W \ Westf \ Db \ 1999 \ Ferragamo x Rubinstein I \ Z: Focken,Gerd \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich |
GER |
Claudia Rüscher RFV Greven e.V. |
231 (2) | 233 (3) | 227 (3) | 67.745% 691 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 212 | Renoir Marte'n W \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ Rohdiamant x Dornenkönig \ Z: Heinrich,Christian \ B: Huckriede,Ingo |
GER |
Claudia Rüscher RFV Greven e.V. |
226 (3) | 234 (2) | 224 (6) | 67.059% 684 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 271 | Take That 5 H \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2006 \ Topaasch x Master \ Z: Sterntorp-Ingvarsson,Yvonne \ B: Kittel,Patrik |
SWE |
Malin Nilsson RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
219 (4) | 220 (6) | 231 (2) | 65.686% 670 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 92 | Dragon Dancer H \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ De Niro x Noble Roi xx \ Z: Heitmann,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Dörn,Klaus |
GER |
Claudia Dörn RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
219 (4) | 225 (4) | 223 (8) | 65.392% 667 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 178 | Lord Lexington 2 W \ Rhld \ F \ 2006 \ Lord Loxley I x Champus \ Z: Gestüt Sonnenhof/Joseph Faymonville \ B: Vormann Dr.,Johanna,Vormann,Janka |
GER |
Bodo Haase RV Lüdenscheid e.V. |
216 (7) | 220 (6) | 223 (8) | 64.608% 659 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 310 | For my Live W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Fürst Heinrich x Don Schufro \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Conle-Hüttner, Beate |
DEN |
Fie Christine Skarsoe Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois |
212 (11) | 222 (5) | 223 (8) | 64.412% 657 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 314 | Danccini W \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Don Crusador x \ Z: Willhaus, Walter \ B: Loew, Marion |
GER |
Marion Loew RV Hardenberg e. V. |
211 (13) | 215 (11) | 227 (3) | 64.020% 653 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 338 | Sandro´s Welt W \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
RUS |
Irina Zakhrabekova |
218 (6) | 216 (10) | 219 (11) | 64.020% 653 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 287 | Wellman W \ Hann \ B \ 1998 \ Wenzel I x Atatuerk \ Z: Otterstedt,Johann \ B: Bailer,Brigitte,Bailer,Franziska |
GER |
Franziska Bailer RFV Massener Heide e. V. |
214 (8) | 212 (13) | 226 (5) | 63.922% 652 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 236 | San-Siro 4 W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Samarant x Weltmeyer \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Berning,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning TG Schaumburg e. V. |
214 (8) | 220 (6) | 212 (13) | 63.333% 646 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 112 | Farinello 5 H \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Florestan I x Debütant \ Z: Mirus,Jörg M. \ B: Diehr,Jürgen |
GER |
Olaf Fetzer RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
212 (11) | 213 (12) | 217 (12) | 62.941% 642 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 328 | Flint 82 H \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Florencio I x \ Z: ZG Moormann, Hanny-Gustel u.Karl \ B: Recker, Marion |
ITA |
Stephano Enrico Blasi RV Rhynern e.V. |
206 (16) | 211 (14) | 224 (6) | 62.843% 641 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 168 | Laurenzio R H \ Württ \ B \ 1999 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Grundstein I \ Z: Gestüt Reutalmühle, \ B: Dupong,Lucy |
GER |
Madita Zurheide RB Saarbrücken |
213 (10) | 217 (9) | 209 (15) | 62.647% 639 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 215 | Ricciano 6 W \ Rhld \ B \ 2006 \ Riccione x Lanciano \ Z: ZG Büns,Matthias u.Sohn \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Heike Hamel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
208 (14) | 205 (15) | 210 (14) | 61.078% 623 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 253 | Sir Oliver 10 W \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Sir Oldenburg x Classiker \ Z: ZG Rolfes,Alfons u.Brigitte \ B: Bergmann,Christiane |
GER |
Madita Zurheide RB Saarbrücken |
208 (14) | 205 (15) | 207 (16) | 60.784% 620 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
aufg. | 159 | Instertanz V H \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Insterburg x Ehrentanz II \ Z: Wickenbrock,Hans \ B: Gestüt Letter Berg, |
GER |
Ann-Christin Wienkamp RFV Mesum e.V. |
Richter | H: Dieter Scheermann C: Ralph Schmidt M: Klaus Harms |