Nr. 3 Punktespringprüfung Kl. L mit Joker

Beginn 06.10.2013 14:15 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin PunkteZeit
1. Abteilung
1. 250 DonnerlüttchenDH
S \ Württ \ Schwb \ 1998 \ Dream of Glory x Pygmalion \ Z: Herbig,Dorothea \ B: Strohäker,Manuela
 
Benjamin Stikel
RV Jettingen
48,00 EUR 44.0040.39
2. 30 Argentino 79
H \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Amman x Konkorde \ Z: Maute,Albert \ B: Schmidinger,Jürgen
 
Eva-Maria Jochmann
RV Schömberg
40,00 EUR 44.0041.37
3. 115 Cayetana 3
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cayetano L x Laurus K \ Z: Niederhofer Dr.,Matthias \ B: Jochmann,Eva-Maria
 
Eva-Maria Jochmann
RV Schömberg
34,00 EUR 44.0042.76
4. 625 Calando Z
W \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Chambertin x \ Z: Zieher, Alexander \ B: Merz, Maximilian,Merz, Stefan u.Marianne
 
Maximilian Merz
RFV Böblingen e.V.
30,00 EUR 44.0043.06
5. 183 Comte Canturo
H \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Canturo x Acobat II \ Z: Lehmann,Daniel \ B: Hirscher,Eliza
 
Eliza Hirscher
RFV Ailingen e.V.
28,00 EUR 44.0044.02
6. 67 Cadillac 37
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Calido I x Roderik \ Z: Becker,Jürgen \ B: Schwedes,Sarah
 
Linda Wurster
RC Grafenberg
20,00 EUR 44.0044.96
7. 37 Arthos 107
W \ OS \ B \ 2002 \ Araconit x Cento \ Z: Wolff,Gerhard \ B: Haizmann,Martin,Haizmann,Friedrich
 
Martin Haizmann
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
20,00 EUR 44.0048.89
8. 584 Genesis 94
S \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Gavio x Cambridge 8 \ Z: Vornholt, Hubert \ B: Kristen, Julia
 
Julia Kristen
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
20,00 EUR 43.7550.02
9. 534 The Desert xx
W \ xx \ B \ 2006 \ Next Desert xx x Big Shuffle xx \ Z: ZG Otty Farkas Kft., \ B: Becker,Bianca
 
Bianca Becker
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
42.0044.21
10. 262 Eskada 15
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ El Bundy I x Prince Thatch xx \ Z: ZG Broers,H.u.Weber,Joh. \ B: Diez,Dorothea
 
Dorothea Diez
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
39.7550.75
11. 412 Miramar 2
S \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Lortino x Top of Class \ Z: Gorath,Helmut \ B: Holzapfel,Anita
 
Siegfried Holzapfel
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
39.0046.30
Total = 240,00 EUR
2. Abteilung
1. 400 Ludwig 165
W \ SAnha \ B \ 2001 \ Lesotho x Jupiter II \ Z: Ebert,Angelika \ B: Strohmaier,Birgit
 
Birgit Strohmaier
RV Winnenden u.U.
48,00 EUR 44.0040.67
2. 161 Cicero 107
H \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ C-Indoctro x Lord \ Z: Lauster,Franz \ B: Andre,Volkmar Reinhart
 
Andre Simon Lauster
RFV Maichingen u.U.
40,00 EUR 44.0042.38
3. 439 Puccini 92
W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2003 \ FS Pontiac x Admiral \ Z: Koppold,Rupert \ B: Wolf,Sonja
 
Katja Wolf
RC Riedhöhe
34,00 EUR 44.0042.97
4. 616 Vinia 2
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Cavalier (Mister) x \ Z: Schuiling, J. \ B: Flammer, Carina
 
Sebastian Dietterle
TV RG Gültstein
30,00 EUR 44.0043.96
5. 119 Celestra 6
S \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Celentano x Landadel \ Z: Isaak,Klaus \ B: Moldvai,Sarah
 
Sarah Moldvai
Stuttgarter RFV
28,00 EUR 44.0044.10
6. 438 Primigenia
S \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Perigueux x Langata Express xx \ Z: ZG Volk,Margrit u.Horst \ B: ZG Volk,Margrit u.Horst
 
Constanze Pape
RV Jettingen
20,00 EUR 44.0047.24
7. 391 Louis Vuitton 12
H \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Lordanos x Cento \ Z: Ostermann,Ulrich \ B: Roll,Adrian
 
Adrian Roll
RV Jettingen
20,00 EUR 44.0049.07
8. 566 Zoé
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Larius W x Campione \ Z: Rennekamp,Martina \ B: Stall Dietterle GbR,
 
Marie Reschke
TV RG Gültstein
20,00 EUR 42.0043.71
9. 241 Dinaro 22
W \ Westf \ F \ 1997 \ Dinard L x Alexis Z \ Z: Schnieders,Hermann \ B: Nickel,Jürgen,Nickel,Janko
 
Jürgen Nickel
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
41.0042.70
10. 622 Dolany 9
H \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Drosselklang II x \ Z: Böse, Volker \ B: Rapp, Daniel
 
Karsten Haller
RC Ampfertal Eberdingen e.V.
39.7554.17
Total = 240,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12. 175 Codex 9
W \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Calido I x Corporal \ Z: Blöcker,Johann \ B: Jaiser,Alexander
 
Dieter Jaiser
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
39.0047.82
13. 125 Centurio 35
W \ Dt.Sp. \ F \ 2007 \ Canterbury x Rienzi xx \ Z: Berger,Thomas \ B: Reschke,Marie
 
Marie Reschke
TV RG Gültstein
38.0044.27
14. 170 Cleo Casado
S \ Württ \ B \ 2004 \ Casado x Centesimo I \ Z: ZG Deker,Rolf u.Ursula \ B: Kauffmann,Gerhard
 
Ulrich Kauffmann
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
37.5059.46
15. 565 Zevia
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Carlos DZ x Le Grand III \ Z: ZG Voelz,Lothar u.Sven \ B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,
 
Lucas Ambacher
RV Pulvermühle Dusslingen
37.0043.52
16. 345 Lamorena G.
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2006 \ Lord Goldfever AK x Feuerschein II \ Z: ZG Gebhardt,Matthias u.Elke \ B: Schmidt,Isabel Chiara,Schmidt,Elke Claudia
 
Isabel Chiara Schmidt
TV RG Gültstein
37.0061.94
17. 59 Bow Jorna
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Matterhorn x Indorado \ Z: Iersel,W. van \ B: Schmid,Sabine
 
Ulrike Schmid
RV Jettingen
36.0046.95
18. 346 Lancerta M
S \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Lancerto x Warkantos \ Z: Mayer,Maria \ B: Mayer,Josef
 
Constanze Pape
RV Jettingen
36.0049.05
19. 60 Brandeka
S \ Dt.Sp. \ F \ 2003 \ Brandenburger x Dekan \ Z: Jäger,Dietlind \ B: Reitschule Tamara Müller,
 
Tamara Müller
RFV Wenninger Höfe
34.2552.22
20. 153 Chico Condios
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Lord Liberty \ Z: Schmidgall,Hugo \ B: Jaiser,Dieter
 
Dieter Jaiser
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
32.7550.79
21. 317 H.S. Bodegas
W \ Bay \ F \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Pilot \ Z: Schlachter,Hans \ B: ZG Biesinger,Beate u.Wolfgang
 
Franziska Häfner
RFV Münchingen e.V.
31.7558.72
22. 553 Watson 155
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Sable Rose (Calvados) x Lancer II \ Z: Harink,J.H.G.M. \ B: Kraus,Christian,Wolf,Laura-Victoria
 
Laura-Victoria Wolf
Pforzheimer RV
31.5051.24
23. 460 Raika 122
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2000 \ Rhodos x New Moon xx \ Z: Kußmaul,Rudolf \ B: Kußmaul,Corinna
 
Isabel Chiara Schmidt
TV RG Gültstein
31.2560.79
24. 95 Carrella
S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cadeau des Dieux x Edinburgh \ Z: Böcker,Ellen \ B: Dannwolf,Kerstin
 
Kerstin Dannwolf
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
31.0043.54
25. 123 Celino 14
W \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Carenzo x Ginsberg \ Z: Glüsing,Wilfried \ B: Schüle,Christine
 
Thomas Döttling
LRFV Weil der Stadt
31.0046.33
26. 422 Orchidee 183
S \ Holst \ Db \ 1999 \ Candillo x Alcatraz \ Z: Schmahl,Elsbeth \ B: Ambacher,Lucas
 
Lucas Ambacher
RV Pulvermühle Dusslingen
30.0041.88
27. 332 La Chica 14
S \ LetW \ B \ 2006 \ Le Grand x Salana-Radiants \ Z: \ B: Höfer,Renate
 
Markus Sauter
RV Initiative Therapeut.Reiten e.V.
23.7562.43
28. 50 Bellaica
S \ Old \ B \ 1997 \ Matador x Waidmannsruf \ Z: Koers,Hans \ B: Rieth,Wolfgang
 
Tamara Müller
RFV Wenninger Höfe
23.0039.21
29. 282 Finnegan's Wake 5
W \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ For Life's Memory x Contender \ Z: Müller,Alexander \ B: Müller-Haffner,Ernst
 
Lena Haffner
Tübinger RG
21.0043.54
30. 296 Gitanes 12
S \ ZW \ DbkaS \ 2003 \ Ginsberg II x Amore \ Z: Keuper,Markus \ B: Charles,Ilse
 
Alina Charles
LRFV Weil der Stadt
20.7570.55
31. 312 Hero 73
W \ Pol. \ Db \ 2001 \ Faust Z x Cannizzaro (ex:Caletto's Son) \ Z: \ B: Brösamle,Julia
 
Markus Ferazzi
RV Ammerhof Gültstein
18.5071.98
32. 600 Cento Plus
H \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Dobel's Cento x \ Z: Stegmann, Albert \ B: Haller, Sabrina
 
Karsten Haller
RC Ampfertal Eberdingen e.V.
17.5079.23
33. 128 Chakira 19
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Don Carlos \ Z: Göppert,Hildegard \ B: Hofgut Domäne/Thomas Lacher,
 
Lisa Lacher
RV Schömberg
12.0040.43
34. 624 Escada E 2
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2001 \ Escudo I x \ Z: Ehinger, Werner \ B: Holy, Vivien
 
Linda Wurster
RC Grafenberg
12.0041.32
35. 545 Urielle 5
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Askari x Coriano \ Z: Strauß,Jürgen \ B: Zinser,Richard
 
Heike Zinser
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
12.0044.15
36. 559 Wonne 121
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Conello x Leonid \ Z: Lorenzen,Jacob \ B: Lorenzen,Jacob
 
Thomas Michel
RFV Wenninger Höfe
12.0044.63
37. 264 Estela
S \ Württ \ F \ 2005 \ Epikur x Gargallo \ Z: Schuler,Rainer \ B: Häfner,Franziska
 
Franziska Häfner
RFV Münchingen e.V.
12.0046.21
38. 372 Lias 7
W \ Württ \ Db \ 2003 \ Landjunge x Seladon \ Z: Pfrommer,Adelheid \ B: Pfrommer,Elias,Pfrommer,Adelheid
 
Elias Pfrommer
RFV Effringen
12.0046.60
39. 199 Cookie 37
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Rio Branco \ Z: Ehlers,Heinrich \ B: Greiner,Matthias
 
Matthias Greiner
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
12.0047.01
40. 80 Camelot of Wales
W \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Contini x Coriolan \ Z: Scholand,Gerhard \ B: Knödler,Sylvia
 
Sylvia Knödler
PSV Hammetweil
8.2580.84
41. 273 Fecske 2
S \ Ung. \ Db \ 1999 \ Amati x Sarkcsillag \ Z: \ B: Roll,Nicole
 
Adrian Roll
RV Jettingen
7.0047.55
42. 140 Charming Boy 36
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 1998 \ Compliment x Amani \ Z: Bolze,Herms \ B: Bartscher,Verena
 
Mareike Gräter
RFV Böblingen e.V.
6.0042.15
43. 308 Helsinky
W \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Heops x Wienerwald \ Z: Trapp,Hubertus \ B: Dannemann,Tina-Janine,Dannemann,Doris
 
Tobias Bessler
PSV Hohe Eichen
6.0045.12
44. 459 Raffines 2
S \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Rubicell x Liviano \ Z: Wacker,Hans \ B: Wacker,Hans
 
Isabel Wacker
RV Jettingen
5.0039.64
45. 263 Esperado 18
H \ Württ \ R \ 2004 \ Epikur x Pik Junior \ Z: Hummler,Bruno \ B: Swierczinski,Manfred
 
Maximilian Wurster
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
5.0044.50
46. 443 Quan Quan S
S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Lord Liberty \ Z: Scherwitzki,Dieter \ B: Scherwitzki,Alexander
 
Lisa Zinser
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
4.0042.87
ret. 564 Zanzara 6
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2004 \ Silverstone x Clinton \ Z: Helsloot,H. \ B: Mezger,Janine
 
Janine Mezger
RFV Leonberg
ret. 177 Cokeside of Life
H \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Colander x Florestan I \ Z: Wacker,Hans \ B: Wacker,Hans
 
Isabel Wacker
RV Jettingen
ret. 487 Sambia- S
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2006 \ Gestüt Annahof's Samos x \ Z: Single, Erich \ B: Hauke, Heinz W.
 
Nina Brändle
PSV Hohe Eichen
ret. 84 Candino 10
W \ CH.Wb \ B \ 2001 \ Carino x Lysander \ Z: Eggen,Hans \ B: Strohäker,Ulrich
 
Christin Strohäker
RV Jettingen
ret. 91 Careful little Lady
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2003 \ Candillo x Le Roi \ Z: Wolf,Jürgen \ B: Bessler,Tobias
 
Tobias Bessler
PSV Hohe Eichen


Geldpreis480,00 EUR
RichterChristine Eberbach
Holger Eckle