Nr. 6 Springprüfung Kl. A** geschlossen Crossderby Challenge 2013

Beginn: 05.10.2013 16:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 478 Rosi 374
S \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2007 \ All Pleasur x Riverman \ Z: Hahn,Sascha \ B: Zegers,Isabelle
 
Sophia Huhn
RFV Rottenburg e.V.
2. 497 Scheckfleck
S \ Pinto \ RSche \ 2003 \ Star Trek FHA x Unbekannt \ Z: Minde,Willi \ B: Hübner,Julia,Hübner,Werner
 
Julia Hübner
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
3. 21 Anny Mc Phee
S \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Acordelli x Lehar \ Z: Metz,Roland \ B: Morlok,Ramona
 
Ramona Morlok
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
4. 44 Ballybunion Hati
W \ ISH \ B \ 1999 \ Senang Hati xx x Dangan King \ Z: Dalton,Dan \ B: Hermann,Stefanie
 
Stefanie Hermann
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
5. 101 Casanova 200
W \ n.b. \ B \ 1995 \ x \ Z: \ B: Blaurock,Anna
 
Anna Blaurock
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
6. 140 Charming Boy 36
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 1998 \ Compliment x Amani \ Z: Bolze,Herms \ B: Bartscher,Verena
 
Mareike Gräter
RFV Böblingen e.V.
7. 241 Dinaro 22
W \ Westf \ F \ 1997 \ Dinard L x Alexis Z \ Z: Schnieders,Hermann \ B: Nickel,Jürgen,Nickel,Janko
 
Jürgen Nickel
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
8. 264 Estela
S \ Württ \ F \ 2005 \ Epikur x Gargallo \ Z: Schuler,Rainer \ B: Häfner,Franziska
 
Franziska Häfner
RFV Münchingen e.V.
9. 282 Finnegan's Wake 5
W \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ For Life's Memory x Contender \ Z: Müller,Alexander \ B: Müller-Haffner,Ernst
 
Lena Haffner
Tübinger RG
10. 293 Gino 537
W \ ISH \ B \ 2001 \ Gino III x Yashgan xx \ Z: Perry,Thomas A \ B: Hübner,Theresa
 
Theresa Hübner
RV Lohengrin Hau 1921 e.V.
11. 342 Laika 429
S \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Landcord x Matador \ Z: Herzog,Franz \ B: Löhmann,Rose
 
Manuela Löhmann
PSV Hohe Eichen
12. 349 Laola DG
S \ ZW \ B \ 2002 \ Landphönix II x Nekoma \ Z: Grühn,Dieter \ B: BG Grühn,Christine u.Dieter
 
Hanne Henning
RFV Murrgau
13. 357 Le Beau 35
W \ Hann \ RSchi \ 1997 \ Lemon Park x Inschallah AA \ Z: Fertl Dr.,Renate \ B: Göhrt,Andreas
 
Andreas Göhrt
RC Domäne Eschmühle e.V.
14. 412 Miramar 2
S \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Lortino x Top of Class \ Z: Gorath,Helmut \ B: Holzapfel,Anita
 
Siegfried Holzapfel
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
15. 420 Noble Hunter
W \ Württ \ \ 2001 \ Noble Roi xx x Renoir I \ Z: Häfner,Werner \ B: Stolte-Horrig,Petra
 
Petra Stolte-Horrig
RFV Leonberg
16. 617 Rastelle
S \ Holst \ B \ 1991 \ x \ Z: Trede, Wolfgang \ B: Czech-Ruff, Daniela,Ruff, Florian
 
Lea Ruff
RFV Herrenberg
17. 360 Legatus II
H \ Bay \ Schwb \ 2000 \ Landjonker (Fruhling) x Rassenstein \ Z: Sichler,Josef \ B: Trissler-Huhn Dr.,Regine
 
Sophia Huhn
RFV Rottenburg e.V.


Geldpreis250,00 EUR
RichterChristine Eberbach
Holger Eckle