Louisdor Preis - Finale 2013

Nr. 18 Nachwuchspferde Grand Prix (FN) - Einlaufprüfung

Beginn: 20.12.2013 10:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 15

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 10:00:00 354 So Nice 2
S \ Hann \ DB \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Brentano II \ Z: \ B: Wiebusch,Marion
 
GER
Marion Wiebusch
RFV Massener Heide e. V.
2. 10:08:30 117 Pentimento
W \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Prince Thatch xx x De Niro \ Z: Haddad-Staller,Catherine \ B: Nilsson,Casey
 
USA
Casey Nilsson
RV Vechta e.V.
3. 10:17:00 158 Wunderkind 9
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Sydney x Elcaro \ Z: Omvlee,G. \ B: Weihermüller Dr.,Michael
 
GER
Stefanie Weihermüller
Horseteam Bayreuth e.V.
4. 10:25:30 1 Agnone 2
H \ Rhld \ F \ 2004 \ Abanos x Dream of Heidelberg I \ Z: Bianco,Roberto del \ B: Bold,Martina
 
GER
Oliver Oelrich
RFV Greven e.V.
5. 10:34:00 241 Rose Response
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Rotspon x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Striebel jun., Hans \ B: Welding, Barbara
 
POR
Nuno Palma E Santos
RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
6. 10:42:30 293 Da Vinci 211
W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Don Crusador x Regazzoni \ Z: Pascheberg, Hermann \ B: Westenhöfer, Dr. Wolfgang
 
GER
Wolfgang Westenhöfer
RFV Hohenhameln e. V.
7. 10:51:00 288 Bonita 338
S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Baroncelli x Hitchcock \ Z: Fuchs, Otto Rudolf \ B: Howest, Kristin-Sophia,Hoffmann, Petra
 
GER
Frank Lange
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
8. 10:59:30 134 Sammy Davis Junior 3
W \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Galvano \ Z: Timmel,Hermann \ B: Höfler,Katrin
 
GER
Jürgen Höfler
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
9. 11:08:00 258 Nymphenburg's Oligarch
W \ UkrRpf \ B \ 2003 \ x \ Z: \ B: Fircks, Helmut Freiherr von
 
GER
Johanna von Fircks
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
10. 11:16:30 7 Balmoral W
W \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Breitling W x Diego xx \ Z: ZG Wittig/Tiemann, \ B: Saito,Kishiko u.Kuranoja,Wittig,Wolfram
 
GER
Brigitte Wittig
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
11. 11:25:00 68 Dark Dynamic
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Don Vino x Hohenstein \ Z: Kok,Georg \ B: Capellmann,Nadine
 
GER
Nadine Capellmann
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
12. 11:33:30 131 Rohjuwel OLD
H \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Rohdiamant x Castro \ Z: Wilken,Theodor \ B: Rohmann,Heiner
 
GER
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
13. 11:42:00 347 Hofgraf
W \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Hofrat x Weltruhm \ Z: Richert,Werner \ B: Zintl,Stephanie
 
GER
Holga Finken
RV Aller-Weser
14. 11:50:30 266 Imperio 3
H \ Trak. \ B \ 2003 \ Connery x \ Z: Keunecke, Hartmut \ B: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga,DOKR,Schmidt, Hubertus
 
GER
Hubertus Schmidt
RV Altenautal e. V.
15. 11:59:00 129 Redford 51
W \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Rosentau x Escudo I \ Z: Franke,Gisela \ B: Werndl Gutsbetrieb GbR,
 
GER
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl
RFV Aubenhausen e.V.


Geldpreis2.500,00 EUR
RichterE: Dr. Dietrich Plewa
H: Katrina Wüst
C: Martin Richenhagen
M: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt
B: Dr. Dieter Schüle