Nr. 6 CDI4* FEI Grand Prix Kür
Preis der Firma Ullrich Equine international GmbH - "in Memoriam George Theodorescu"
Beginn: 21.04.2013 14:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 15
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |
1. | 14:15:00 | 595 | Vradin S \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Gribaldi x Michelangelo \ Z: R. Franssen, Boven Leeuwen (NL) \ B: Missiaen,Roland |
Simon Missiaen BELGIEN |
|
2. | 14:24:00 | 486 | Romeo-Star H \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Romantic Star x Mister A \ Z: Ohlmann,Joerg H. \ B: Sidneva,Elena |
Elena Sidneva RUSSLAND |
|
3. | 14:33:00 | 380 | Lucy's Day 2 S \ Rhld \ F \ 2001 \ La Poco x Donnerschlag \ Z: Küppers,Karl \ B: Kosak,Karin |
Karin Kosak ÖSTERREICH |
|
4. | 14:42:00 | 806 | Qui Vincit Dynamis W \ Old \ F \ 1999 \ Quattro B x Calypso II \ Z: Merkhoffer,Heide-Marie \ B: Capellmann-Lütkemeier,Gina |
Fabienne Lütkemeier RFV Paderborn e.V. |
|
5. | 14:51:00 | 280 | Fleetwood 34 H \ Westf \ Db \ 1999 \ Florestan I x Bormio xx \ Z: Borgmann,Norbert \ B: Ausland, |
Malin Hamilton SCHWEDEN |
|
6. | 15:00:00 | 265 | Fabriano 58 H \ Westf \ B \ 1999 \ Florestan I x Angelo xx \ Z: Schönleitner,Michael \ B: Voglsang,Renate |
Renate Voglsang RC Ried e.V. |
|
7. | 15:09:00 | 264 | Fabienne 435 S \ DK \ R \ 2002 \ Future Cup x Rubinstein I \ Z: Sayn-Wittgenstein,Benedikte Prinzes \ B: Wittgenstein-Berleburg,Rentkammer |
Nathalie Prinz Sayn-Wittgenstein ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V. |
|
8. | 15:18:00 | 270 | Ferdi 43 W \ Hann \ Df \ 1999 \ Federweisser x Charmeur \ Z: Hilmer,Johannes \ B: Bennergard,Alexander |
Maria von Essen SCHWEDEN |
|
9. | 15:42:00 | 308 | Half Moon Delphi S \ Hann GB \ Schi \ 2002 \ Dimaggio x Westwall \ Z: Half Moon Stud, \ B: Half Moon Stud, |
Michael George Eilberg GROSSBRITANNIEN |
|
10. | 15:51:00 | 828 | Hexagon's Wellnetta S \ NRPS \ DB \ 2003 \ Labo x Rubiquil \ Z: \ B: de Heer L.A.van Lieren & Mevrouw E. |
Laurens van Lieren NIEDERLANDE |
|
11. | 16:00:00 | 218 | Diamonds Forever W \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Depardieu x Warkant \ Z: Graubohm,Jens \ B: Gericke,Kathrin |
Anabel Balkenhol RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
|
12. | 16:09:00 | 491 | Rostropowitsch NRW H \ Westf \ Db \ 2002 \ Rockwell x Coriograf B \ Z: ZG Schmid,Johann u.Katja \ B: Koschel Dr.,Gabriele |
Christoph Koschel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|
13. | 16:18:00 | 709 | Akeem Foldager W \ DK \ B \ 2002 \ Akinos x Loran \ Z: \ B: Patricia Florin |
Andreas Helgstrand DÄNEMARK |
|
14. | 16:27:00 | 658 | Forward Looking S \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ Fidermark NRW x Dinard L. \ Z: Heitmann, Dr. Jan \ B: Kippert, Gabriele |
Dorothee Schneider Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. |
|
15. | 16:36:00 | 348 | Legolas 92 W \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Laomedon x Florestan II \ Z: Kissing,Johannes \ B: Four Winds Farm LLC, |
Steffen Peters USA |
Geldpreis | 11.700,00 EUR |
Richter | E: Stephan Clarke (GBR) H: Ghislain Fouarge (NED) C: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt (GER) M: Yuri Romanov (RUS) B: Dr. Dietrich Plewa (GER) |